2018-07-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L view
2 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M view
3 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
4 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS view
5 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
6 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L view
7 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
8 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L view
9 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
10 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS view
11 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła view
12 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
13 marcin minkiewicz 41.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Explorer L view
14 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
15 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M view
16 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S view
17 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML view
18 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S view
19 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 view
20 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
21 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M view
22 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M view
23 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML view
24 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L view
25 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
26 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
27 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
28 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
29 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M view
30 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
31 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M view
32 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML view
33 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 view
34 dagmara minkiewicz 17.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS view
35 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 view
36 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L view
37 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S view
38 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
39 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L view
40 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
41 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view
42 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
43 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L view
44 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M view
45 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
46 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 view
47 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
48 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 view
49 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 view
50 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL view
51 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
52 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S view
53 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
54 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
55 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
56 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L view
57 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs view
58 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L view
59 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L view
60 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
61 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
62 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
63 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
64 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 view
65 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 view
66 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
67 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl view
68 Mateusz Kraszewski 5.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
69 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M view
70 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S view
71 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
72 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
73 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 view
74 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L view
75 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L view
76 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S view
77 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm view