2018-07-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
3 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
5 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
6 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
7 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
8 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
9 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
10 dagmara minkiewicz 17.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS przeglądaj
11 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
12 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
13 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
16 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
17 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
18 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
19 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
21 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
24 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
25 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
27 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
28 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
33 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
34 marcin minkiewicz 41.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Explorer L przeglądaj
35 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
36 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
37 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
38 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
39 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
45 Mateusz K 5.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
47 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
48 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
50 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
51 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
52 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
53 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
54 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
55 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
56 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
57 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
58 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
59 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
60 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
62 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
63 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
65 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
66 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
67 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S przeglądaj
68 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
69 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
72 zw 3.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
73 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
74 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
77 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj