2018-07-05

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 173.62  PLBorowa częstochowski, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
2 GRZERO 108.30  PLCiecień Dębica, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
3 Grzegorz Studziński 83.98  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Iota 26 view
4 Mateusz Siatka 64.47  PLCiecień nowotarski, Polska Alpina 2 L view
5 Piotr Kośmider 49.23  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 view
6 Jan Rentowski
48.37  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L view
7 Kuba Sto 46.88  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
8 Mateusz Brzeszcz 46.76  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 2012 26 view
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 46.68  PLBorowa Stogniewice, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
10 Przemysław Potocki
46.48  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
11 Joanna Kocot
46.23  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS view
12 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.06  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
13 Adam Zaleski 45.70  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L view
14 Jakub Rydel 45.59  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Carrera M view
15 Dominik Kapica
45.37  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 45.25  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L view
17 Marcin Perczak 45.10  GBCombe Gibbet Andover, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML view
18 kemoT 44.47  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS view
19 Laki Lakos 44.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 8 22 view
20 Grzegorz Fiema 43.87  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
21 Bogusław Zdrowak 42.14  PLŻar Białka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 view
22 Krzysiek Telus 39.34  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
23 Dawid Krajewski 34.85  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Eden 5 26 view
24 Jan Struś 34.39  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Mentor 4 M view
25 Wojciech Kocot
32.89  MKKrushevo Trojkrsti, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 view
26 Michał Janowski 32.53  MKKrushevo Zagorani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
27 Marek Kwasecki 31.46  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
28 Mariusz Cybiak 31.32  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
29 Robert Szczur 31.01  MKKrushevo Chepigovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
30 Witold Gilarski 30.99  MKKrushevo Debreshte, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 view
31 Jarosław Samulak 30.04  MKKrushevo Chepigovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL view
32 Krzysiek Ciach 29.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
33 Michal Grabos 28.62  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L view
34 Wacław Warda 27.97  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
35 Piotr Szymański 27.56  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Chili 3 S view
36 Urszula Rzepecka 27.07  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
37 Jacek Zakrzewski 25.55  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 view
38 Krzysztof Rogowski 23.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 view
39 Mateusz Petrów 22.87  PLBorowa Bierutów, Polska Ikuma 27 view
40 Maciej Bąk 19.75  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
41 Tomasz Sermak 18.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
42 Jakub Mendys 18.50  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Optic 26 view
43 Ireneusz Wasilewski 17.96  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) BGD BASE L view
44 Andrzej Brzozowski 16.61  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 view
45 Mateusz Gajczewski 14.82  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S view
46 Robert Kluczyński 14.71  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Colt 26 view
47 Gabriel Borys 12.05  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 view
48 Łukasz Janda 11.96  CZSkalka Ostravice, Czechy Blacklight L view
49 Jakub Mendys 9.27  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Optic 26 view
50 Witold Gilarski 7.63  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 view
51 Justyna Koprowicz 6.58  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 23 view
52 Marcin 6.23  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Atlas L view
53 Robert Kluczyński 6.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Colt 26 view
54 Marek Murmyło 5.97  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 view
55 Marek Cichoń 5.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L view
56 Bogdan Leja 5.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M view
57 Gabriel Borys 5.88  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 view
58 Marek Basiak 5.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 4 S view
59 Pawel Lukaszewicz 5.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L view
60 Tomek Wirski 5.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 28 view
61 Sebastian Treter 4.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 S view
62 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.79  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S view
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.68  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S view
64 Michał Janowski 4.57  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 view
65 Szych Tomasz 4.18  NOLillehammer Lillehammer, Norwegia Brak skrzydła view
66 Michał 3.87  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L view
67 Alicja Siermantowska 3.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
68 Robert Dadak 3.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
69 Tomasz Halka 2.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
70 Pawel Szemla 2.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
71 Marcus Biesioroff
2.16  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 L view
72 Alicja Siermantowska 2.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
73 Marcus Biesioroff
2.01  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 L view
74 Niedźwiedź 1.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 27 view
75 Tomasz Halka 1.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
76 Michał Romanow 1.32  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 view