2018-07-06

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jacek Profus
81.79  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 L view
2 Jacek Krzyżanowski 75.37  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Sigma 10 25 view
3 Michał Janowski 73.24  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
4 kemoT 72.85  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS view
5 Jan Rentowski
72.70  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L view
6 Robert Szczur 72.66  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
7 Mateusz Brzeszcz 72.64  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 2012 26 view
8 Krzysztof Rogowski 72.54  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 view
9 Michał Zawadzki 72.52  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 view
10 Piotr Kośmider 72.38  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 view
11 Adam Zaleski 72.38  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L view
12 Joanna Kocot
71.81  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS view
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
70.80  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M view
14 Jarosław Samulak 70.63  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL view
15 Grzegorz Fiema 66.10  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS view
16 Marek Kwasecki 61.79  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
17 Kuba Sto 60.80  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
18 Krzysiek Telus 60.39  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 view
19 Maciej Bąk 56.50  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
20 Michal Grabos 54.54  MKKrushevo Sheleverci, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L view
21 Wacław Warda 54.08  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M view
22 Przemysław Czerwiński 53.08  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L view
23 Wojciech Kocot
52.82  MKKrushevo Alinci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 view
24 Jacek Zakrzewski 52.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 view
25 Dominik Kapica
51.04  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
26 Przemysław Potocki
47.91  MKKrushevo Kadino Selo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS view
27 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.21  MKKrushevo Zapolzhani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S view
28 Urszula Rzepecka 32.82  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
29 Leszek Szymański 16.94  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
30 Baśka 16.71  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S view
31 Witold Gilarski 15.21  MKKrushevo Zitose, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 view
32 Marek Murmyło 12.72  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 view
33 Jakub Rybka 12.35  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
34 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 10.49  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 view
35 Krzysztof Martyna 9.98  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy King M view
36 Dominika Kasieczko 9.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy ZENO S view
37 Wojtek Majewski 9.29  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Atlas M view
38 Krzysztof Drzycimski 7.54  PLStarogród Różnowo, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
39 Marcin 7.46  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Atlas L view
40 Leszek Szymański 6.74  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
41 Maciej Szczypkowski 5.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 view
42 Rafał Zagórny 5.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz z4 ML view
43 Jakub Mendys 5.35  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Optic 26 view
44 Mariusz Cybiak 5.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wałbrzych, Polska Mentor 4 M view
45 Marcin Duszyński 4.97  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Lhotse S view
46 Michał 4.55  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Rook L view
47 Piotr Jasinski 4.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
48 Michał Janowski 4.19  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 view
49 Joanna Reinert 4.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
50 Konrad Konaszewski 3.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 L view
51 Darecki-Starry 3.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M view
52 Michał 3.18  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L view
53 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.12  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 view
54 Natalia M 2.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S view
55 Natalia M 2.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S view
56 Marcin Duszyński 1.96  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Lhotse S view
57 Krzysztof Drzycimski 0.74  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
58 dawid kopiczko Chili 3 L view