2018-07-07

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 154.42  PLKonopki Strzała, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
2 Rafal Obora 148.36  IEWaterford Wicklow, Irlandia Alpina M view
3 Michał Piotrowski 116.97  PLKonopki Turna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
4 Dominika Kasieczko 115.70  ITBassano Farra di Soligo, Włochy ZENO S view
5 Tomek Machałowski 93.68  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S view
6 Marek Oniszko 90.75  NOLiagardene- Ål Noresund, Norwegia Delta 2 L view
7 Paweł Dawidczyk 86.46  PLKonopki wyszkowski, Polska Queen 2 MS view
8 Grzegorz Kopyto 81.52  PLŻabnica Rajecká Lesná, Słowacja Mentor 4 M view
9 Krzysztof Krężel 74.45  PLKonopki Olszanka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
10 Janusz Fuzowski 68.79  PLKonopki Dąbrowa, Polska King S view
11 Rafał Brzeziński 64.15  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Ion 4 L view
12 Marcin Szczęsny 62.13  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
13 Joanna Reinert 55.55  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
14 Paweł Chrząszcz 53.38  FRSamoëns Samoëns, Francja Enzo 3 M view
15 Andrzej Skwarczyński 52.32  PLKonopki Pawłówek, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
16 Ryszard Jakiel 47.29  CZDolní Morava Hrabišín, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
17 Bogusław Zdrowak 45.76  PLŻar Rajcza, Polska Icepeak 6 24 view
18 Piotr Świderski 45.55  PLŚnieżnica Krościenko nad Dunajcem, Polska Rook 2 MS view
19 Maciej Szczypkowski 44.74  ITBassano Caltrano, Włochy Hook 4 27 view
20 Marek Dmochowski 42.12  ITBassano Salcedo, Włochy Hook 3 23 view
21 Grzegorz Goraj 41.84  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Chili M view
22 Rafał Reinert
39.36  ITBassano Valle San Floriano, Włochy Sigma 10 27 view
23 Artur Woźniak 38.99  PLKonopki Czarnostów, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
24 GRZERO 38.16  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
25 Konrad Konaszewski 36.28  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 L view
26 Rafał Zagórny 35.79  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Buzz z4 ML view
27 Jacek Krzyżanowski 35.18  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Sigma 10 25 view
28 Bartek Stuchlik 34.77  PLMała Czantoria Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
29 Iwo Banaś 34.06  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
30 Piotr Staszak 33.69  PLŻar Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 S view
31 Marcin Perczak 30.66  GBThe Blorenge Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML view
32 Andrzej Koziej 27.66  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
33 Gonzo 26.13  PLŚnieżnica Laskowa, Polska Chili 3 M view
34 Michal Glinski 25.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lhotse L view
35 Piotr Klimek 25.72  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Marvel 27 view
36 Szych Tomasz 24.83  NOLiagardene- Ål Gol, Norwegia Brak skrzydła view
37 Jarosław Janus 24.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Boomerang 8 M view
38 Krzysztof Stanisławski 23.35  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Iota 26 view
39 Dawid Olszowy 22.65  PLMała Czantoria cieszyński, Polska Sprint 3 S view
40 Konrad Konaszewski 22.42  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy CHILI 4 L view
41 Konrad Stefański 22.35  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mentor 4 Light S view
42 Piotr Jóźwiak 22.27  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Nevada 28 view
43 Marcin Duszyński 21.50  FRCaussols Briançonnet, Francja Lhotse S view
44 Iwo Banaś 21.30  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
45 Robert Ignasiak 21.19  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L view
46 dagmara minkiewicz 20.68  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS view
47 marek 19.39  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Carrera XL view
48 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 view
49 Adrian Orłowski 19.01  ITBassano Caniezza, Włochy Karisma Medium view
50 Michał Marzec 18.09  FRLandry Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Francja Base Light ML view
51 Adrian Jastrzębski 18.01  ITBassano Sant'Eulalia, Włochy Hook 3 25 view
52 Tomasz Sermak 16.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
53 Mikołaj Walczyk 16.03  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 view
54 Iwo Banaś 15.84  ITPaderno del Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
55 Tomasz Pyś 15.44  PLŚnieżnica Tymbark, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
56 Ralf 15.38  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Trango X-Race L view
57 Adam Mucha 14.92  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Ajos 2 M view
58 dawid kopiczko 14.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
59 Marek Miłowski 14.57  CZDolní Morava Králíky, Czechy Delta 3 ML view
60 Michał Marzec 14.36  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Francja Base Light ML view
61 Rafał Zagórny 13.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz z4 ML view
62 Artur Leskiewicz 12.64  GBThe Blorenge Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
63 Marcin Szczęsny 12.47  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
64 Jarosław Osmólski 12.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S view
65 Marek Furman 11.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
66 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
67 Robert Dadak 11.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
68 Mariusz Maj 11.02  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Artik 3 25 view
69 Piotr Jóźwiak 11.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 28 view
70 Marcin Kawula 10.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML view
71 Marcus Biesioroff
10.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L view
72 Krzysztof Obloza 10.65  GBLords Seat Bradwell, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 view
73 Ryszard Tajl 10.51  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska VOLT SM view
74 Seba 10.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
75 Tomasz Sermak 10.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
76 GrzegoSz 9.41  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S view
77 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.35  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
78 Adrian Pedrycz 9.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Cure M view
79 Piotr Bugaj 9.04  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Brak skrzydła view
80 Krzysztof Stasiak 8.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 23 view
81 Grzegorz Mitko 8.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Edge M view
82 Marcin Wilczak 8.58  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M view
83 Marek Pokrzyk 8.25  GBGreat Dodd Keswick, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view
84 Jakub Zborovvski 8.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S view
85 Jacek Miłowski 7.85  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Cure ML view
86 Łukasz Grabiec 7.32  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
87 GrzegoSz 6.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S view
88 Pawel Lukaszewicz 6.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L view
89 Alicja Siermantowska 5.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 Xs view
90 Szymon Struś 5.41  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S view
91 Waldemar Laskowski 4.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
92 Daniel Rozmus 4.69  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M view
93 HURAK 4.57  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
94 Darek Miękuszewski 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
95 Marcus Biesioroff
4.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 3 L view
96 Piotr Kuźmicz 4.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 view
97 Pawel Lukaszewicz 4.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L view
98 Marek Pokrzyk 4.14  GBKeswick Keswick, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view
99 Ryszard Froń 4.13  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
100 RomekS 4.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 view
101 Łukasz Janda 4.03  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Blacklight L view
102 Adam Mucha 3.81  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 M view
103 Adam Miszczak 3.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 view
104 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 view
105 Adrian Pedrycz 3.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Cure M view
106 Krzychu Latawica 3.44  ITMolveno Molveno, Włochy Atlas L view
107 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
108 Jacek Wojtaś 3.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S view
109 Ryszard Froń 3.01  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
110 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
111 Damian Grocholski 2.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 view
112 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
113 Marcinos 2.69  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Mentor 2 L view
114 dawid kopiczko 2.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
115 Natalia M 2.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S view
116 Natalia M 2.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S view
117 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
118 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
119 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.49  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
120 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.44  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S view
121 Adam Miszczak 1.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 view
122 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
123 Michał 0.47  SKŽehra Spišské Podhradie, Słowacja Rook L view