2018-07-15

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 115.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kamenná, Czechy Sigma 8 27 view
2 marcin minkiewicz 92.76  GBMilk hill Aylesbury, Wielka Brytania Explorer L view
3 Maciej Pigulski 89.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Sigma 10 23 view
4 Ryszard Jakiel 89.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
5 Marek Miłowski 84.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML view
6 Krzysztof Gaik
80.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Líšnice, Czechy Chili 3 M view
7 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 L view
8 Aleš Lundiak 62.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Venus 3 M view
9 Marek Oniszko 60.35  NOListulmarken Tinn Austbygd, Norwegia Delta 2 L view
10 Baśka 50.69  GRVegoritida Agia Paraskevi, Grecja Atlas S view
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 46.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
12 Marcin Gorayski 43.75  CZBílý Potok Chuchelna, Czechy Venus M view
13 Jacek Krzyżanowski 39.74  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
14 Grzegorz Hali 38.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M view
15 Mariusz Strzelczyk 36.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska CHILI 4 M view
16 Jacek Miłowski 33.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML view
17 Dawid Król 30.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M view
18 Mariusz Macias 28.13  GBMilk hill Shefford Woodlands, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 view
19 Marcin Białobłocki 27.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Carrera M view
20 Jakub Rybka 26.94  PLsłupski słupski, Polska Mentor 4 M view
21 Michał Walkiewicz 26.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
22 Jakub Rybka 22.84  PLDębina słupski, Polska Mentor 4 M view
23 Marcin Szczęsny 21.88  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
24 Krzycha
21.69  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Lotus XL view
25 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
26 Dominik Urbaniak 20.02  PLWolowa Góra Královec, Czechy Iota 23 view
27 Joanna Reinert 19.07  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS view
28 Magdalena Gracek 17.98  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
29 Dariusz Mordarski 17.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L view
30 Mariusz Cybiak 17.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Mentor 4 M view
31 Mateusz Petrów 16.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Ikuma 27 view
32 Mariusz Cybiak 16.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
33 Rafał Reinert
15.93  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Sigma 10 27 view
34 Kaśka G. 14.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Epic S view
35 Mirek Olkowicz 14.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
36 Maciej Gąsiorek 14.05  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
37 Mirek Olkowicz 13.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
38 Sławek Sobolewski 13.63  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S view
39 Małgośka Sulkowska 13.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 23 view
40 Mateusz Kraszewski 12.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
41 Michał Zawadzki 12.70  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska BiBeta 6 41 view
42 Krzysztof Smaga 12.55  ATTernberg Obergrünburg, Austria Carrera S view
43 Grzegorz Świdziński 12.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 3 29 view
44 Adam Butwin 12.10  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML view
45 Ralf 12.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
46 Marek Furman 11.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
47 Paweł Mergist 11.67  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Sigma 7 26 view
48 Mirek Olkowicz 10.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
49 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.52  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
50 Kamil Stępień 10.37  DEHochries Samerberg, Niemcy Mentor 4 M view
51 Piotr Jasinski 10.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
52 Robert Grubba
9.83  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska P81 Sm view
53 Przemek Jakubczyk 9.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S view
54 Efendi Zielonepłuco 9.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L view
55 Rafał Świętochowski 8.94  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 view
56 Artur Szczerbiak 8.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
57 Łukasz Maszner 8.11  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Rook M view
58 Jarosław Osmólski 8.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S view
59 Wojciech Biliński 7.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
60 Jakub Rybka 7.80  PLsłupski Dębina, Polska Mentor 4 M view
61 Wojciech Dreszler 7.42  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Infinity M view
62 Marcin 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L view
63 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.54  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nova Ion 3 M view
64 Grzegorz Piechuła 6.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 30 view
65 Łukasz Maszner 6.24  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M view
66 Rafał Świętochowski 6.05  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 view
67 Gonzo 5.98  USKetchum Ketchum, Stany Zjednoczone Chili 3 M view
68 Marek Iwko 5.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 8 29 view
69 Michał Rdk 5.21  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
70 Krzysztof Syrek 4.82  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S view
71 Rafał Świętochowski 4.71  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 view
72 Azulian 4.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
73 Paweł Daczkowski 4.42  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic M view
74 Konrad Konaszewski 4.41  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 3 28 view
75 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S view
76 Artur Śliwa 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 view
77 Konrad Konaszewski 4.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 2 28 view
78 Kaśka G. 3.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S view
79 Paweł Daczkowski 3.48  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic M view
80 Michał Zawadzki 3.44  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska BiBeta 6 41 view
81 Alicja Siermantowska 3.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
82 Michał 3.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L view
83 Alicja Siermantowska 2.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
84 Alicja Siermantowska 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
85 Mariusz Kuzka 2.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili M view
86 Artur Leskiewicz 1.70  GBTotternhoe Totternhoe, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
87 Krzysztof Syrek 1.55  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S view
88 Krzysztof Syrek 1.52  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 view
89 Łukasz Maszner 0.89  PLkamieński kamieński, Polska Rook M view
90 Łukasz Maszner 0.24  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M view