2018-07-16

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Król 143.25  PLMała Kopa Červená Voda, Czechy King M view
2 Tomasz Janikowski 134.95  GBMilk hill Bedford, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M view
3 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 96.96  PLMała Kopa kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
4 Marek Miłowski 88.39  PLMała Kopa świdnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
5 Zbyszek Deka 82.59  PLMała Kopa Bystrzyca Dolna, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
6 Tomek Krupski 68.58  PLMała Kopa świdnicki, Polska Cure ML view
7 Grzegorz Hali 60.42  PLWolowa Góra Wambierzyce, Polska Chili 3 M view
8 Michał Rdk 53.53  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
9 Maciej Pigulski 51.62  PLMała Kopa Červený Kostelec, Czechy Sigma 10 23 view
10 Jarosław Janus 41.72  CZJavorovy Milówka, Polska Boomerang 8 M view
11 Janusz Wojtyniak 38.76  SIKovk Lokavec, Słowenia Cure L view
12 Tomasz Giełda 35.96  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
13 Joanna Olejnik 35.92  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
14 Dariusz Mordarski 34.64  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Cure L view
15 Dominika Kasieczko 28.39  ESLarouco Norte Montalegre, Portugalia ZENO S view
16 Leszek Ignaszak 24.81  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Summit XC3 M view
17 Dominik Urbaniak 24.74  PLMała Kopa Bernartice, Czechy Iota 23 view
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 23.01  PLMała Kopa Paprotki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
19 Marcin Białobłocki 22.37  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Carrera M view
20 Mariusz Strzelczyk 22.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 M view
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.54  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 M view
22 Łukasz Janda 20.95  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Blacklight L view
23 Grzegorz Nowak
20.73  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Mentor 5 M view
24 Krzysztof Schmidt 20.58  ESLarouco Norte Montalegre, Portugalia Enzo 3 L view
25 Ryszard Jakiel 19.01  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML view
26 Marek Furman 15.00  CZJavorovy Bocanovice, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
27 Marcin Białobłocki 13.12  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy Carrera M view
28 Darecki-Starry 13.11  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Queen M view
29 Krzysztof Martyna 12.58  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska King M view
30 Darecki-Starry 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M view
31 Piotr Szymański 9.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S view
32 Grzegorz Ostropolski 7.24  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
33 Andrzej Koziej 6.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
34 Jakub Zborovvski 6.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S view
35 Kamil Stępień 5.52  DEHintermaurer Alm Rottach-Egern, Niemcy Mentor 4 M view
36 Jakub Zborovvski 5.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S view
37 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.39  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S view
38 Tomasz Giełda 5.38  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
39 Michał Szmyt 4.27  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
40 Marian Szampera 3.72  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Addict 2 L view
41 Tomasz Halka 2.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
42 Tomasz Halka 2.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
43 Kamil Olszowski 1.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS view