2018-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 254.56  PLbielski Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Igor Popik 165.92  PLbielski Parczew, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
3 Marek Oniszko 115.61  NOListulmarken Flå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Mariański 103.19  PLSobieski bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Sprawka 85.31  PLFajsławice Obrocz, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
6 AnT
85.10  PLFajsławice Józefówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
7 Lukasz Sieminski 81.91  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
8 tomasz skrabek 77.97  PLWolowa Góra kłodzki, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Gaik
76.74  PLDzikowiec Helvíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
10 Wojtek Bykowski 73.84  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
11 Dawid Król 73.52  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
12 Iwo Banaś 72.77  PLPiła Grzybowo, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
13 Karol Prokorym 69.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
14 Sebastian Treter 68.07  PL Pińczów Brzesko, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
15 RapinskiJ 65.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Blešno, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Schmidt 64.98  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
18 Dominika Kasieczko 62.33  PT Vilar de Barrio, Hiszpania ZENO S przeglądaj
19 Pawel Bedynski 62.30  PLFajsławice Kocudza Trzecia, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 57.50  PLDzikowiec Kłodzko, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Karol Murawiec 53.73  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
22 Szczepan Pawluszek 53.15  PL Pińczów Niegosławice, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
23 Maciej Bąk 51.32  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 45.88  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Petrów 45.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Borová, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
26 WojtasFX 44.21  PLbielski Hornowo, Polska Knight L przeglądaj
27 Paweł Biedka 43.73  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Soboń 40.91  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
29 Roman Augustynowicz 35.94  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
30 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 35.71  PLDzikowiec Martínkovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Szewc 33.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 32.52  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Froń 32.06  PLBorsk Wybudowania Dąbrowskie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Brach 31.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Szczęsny 31.47  PLPiła Czarnków, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
36 Ilona Knapik 27.80  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
37 Święty 26.83  PLBorsk Studzienice, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
38 Karol Murawiec 25.95  PLRębielcz Pszczółki, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
39 Robert Osiński 23.15  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
40 Marcin G. 22.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Dawid Król 21.88  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Binkowski 20.95  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
43 Tomek Wirski 20.65  PL Pińczów Skorocice, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
44 Mirek Olkowicz 20.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Chorab 20.44  PLWolowa Góra Lubawka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Martyna 20.30  PLWolowa Góra Podgórzyn, Polska King M przeglądaj
47 Jerzy Krajewski 20.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
48 Mirek Olkowicz 19.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
49 Henryk Boruta 19.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Fornalik 18.89  PLPiła Nietuszkowo, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
51 Michal Radzicki 17.41  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Świdziński 16.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Soboń 15.79  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
54 Konrad Wybult 15.47  PLBorowa Solniki Wielkie, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Karaban 14.88  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
56 Szymon 14.34  PLPoznański Poznański, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Bogdan Kozłowski 13.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
58 Michał Marzec 12.88  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
59 Monika Makowska 12.39  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
60 Piotr Malaca 12.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
61 Witold Aksamit 11.54  DKLemvig Lemvig, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
62 Kasper Pawłowski 11.02  PLKonopki Dunaj, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
63 Urszula Chodorow 10.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
65 Rafał Samsonowicz 10.18  PLSobieski moniecki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
66 Bogdan Jasiński 9.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
67 Mirek Olkowicz 8.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
68 Bogdan Kozłowski 8.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Sermak 8.27  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
70 Kaśka G. 7.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
71 Jarosław Karsznia 7.14  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
72 Kazimierz Anielak 6.67  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
73 Michał Szyc 6.52  PLbielski Godzieby, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
74 Urszula Rzepecka 5.97  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
75 Mikołaj Stańczak 5.89  PLFajsławice Suchodoły, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
76 Urszula Chodorow 5.60  PLbielski Falki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
77 Wojciech Dreszler 5.51  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Binkowski 5.01  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
79 Ryszard Froń 4.78  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
80 Joanna Kocot
4.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
81 Michał Szmyt 4.48  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
82 RomekS 4.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
83 Alicja Siermantowska 4.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
84 Małgorzata Myk 4.21  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
85 Szymon 4.15  PLPoznański Poznański, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Marcin Żuwała 4.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
87 Marcin Ząbek 4.10  PLLaszki Charytany, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
88 Tomasz Zieliński 3.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
89 Mariusz Kuzka 3.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.62  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
91 Konrad Konaszewski 3.37  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
92 Mariusz Kuzka 3.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
93 Jakub Mendys 3.32  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
94 Dominik Kapica
3.17  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
95 Kazimierz Anielak 3.10  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
96 Dawid Olszowy 2.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
97 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
98 Adam Rogowski 2.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
99 Jakub Mendys 2.16  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
100 Piotr Gorczyca 2.08  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
101 Jakub Mendys 2.01  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
102 Jakub Mendys 1.81  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
104 Adam Butwin 1.42  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
105 Adam Butwin 1.39  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
106 Jakub Mamelka 1.25  GBSelsley Common Stroud, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
107 Borys Chojnacki 1.15  DEHerdorf Herdorf, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
108 RomekS 0.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
109 Jakub Mamelka 0.53  GBSelsley Common Stroud, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
110 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj