2018-07-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 113.20  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Gąsiorek 112.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 104.59  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Schmidt 96.72  PT Bragança, Portugalia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
5 Adam Grzech
91.78  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Piotr Besser 85.56  PLKonopki Kacze Bagno, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 WojtasFX 83.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53  ATEmberger Alm Gsies, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Gajczewski 71.64  ITValdaora Welsberg-Taisten, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Mostek 67.76  ITBassano Calvene, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Janusz Fuzowski 66.93  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria King S przeglądaj
12 Adam Cee 59.34  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Dawidczyk 55.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Marek Dmochowski 51.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
15 Maciej Bąk 50.45  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Terespol, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
16 Dominika Kasieczko 47.38  PT Chaves, Portugalia ZENO S przeglądaj
17 Robert Osiński 44.27  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Goraj 43.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
19 Piotr Malaca 41.66  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tarnowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
20 Robert Osiński 40.76  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Galica 36.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Michał Walkiewicz 34.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gonciarz 32.10  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Arkadiusz Marucha 30.20  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Piwowar 30.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Małgorzata Błędowska 27.96  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
27 Adam Cholewski 27.27  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
28 HURAK 23.34  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Szymański 19.07  PLŻar Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
30 Jarosław Janus 18.13  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Jeż Leszek 17.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
32 Adam Kowal 16.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
33 Heniek Marian 15.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
34 Kasper Pawłowski 15.66  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
35 Maciej Bucho 15.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
36 Radosław Świerczyński 15.40  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
37 Seba 15.30  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Smaga 15.16  ATTernberg Ternberg, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
39 Kasper Pawłowski 14.87  PLKonopki Dąbek, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
40 Adam Rogowski 14.78  SIKobala , Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
41 hydraulik 14.65  PLŻar Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
42 Szymon Kuhnert 14.65  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
43 Maciek Zalewski 14.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 2 S przeglądaj
44 GrzegoSz 14.08  PLKonopki Stare Kosiny, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
45 Marek Miłowski 13.04  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
46 Rafał Reinert
12.69  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Binkowski 12.55  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
48 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
49 Marcin 11.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.91  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Sprawka 9.98  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Dreszler 9.95  PLPiła pilski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
53 Kamil Stępień 9.77  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
54 Jacek Zakrzewski 9.06  ITValdaora Reiperting, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Bogdan Leja 7.92  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Binkowski 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Kulis 7.68  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
59 ZDZISŁAW 7.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
60 GRZERO 7.39  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
61 Dorota Borucka 7.16  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
62 Ryszard Froń 6.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
64 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.24  ITValdaora Brunico, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
65 Krzysiek Święcicki 6.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Binkowski 5.46  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
67 Marcin Pawłowski 5.35  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
68 Marcin Ząbek 5.18  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
69 Daniel Cholewa 5.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Pawłowski 5.04  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
71 Ryszard Froń 4.71  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Halka 4.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Dreszler 4.45  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
74 Tomasz Pyś 4.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Niedźwiedź 4.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
76 Ryszard Froń 4.16  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
79 Szymon Struś 3.43  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
80 Urszula Rzepecka 3.38  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
81 Konrad Wybult 3.32  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
82 Michal Pach 3.12  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
83 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.10  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
84 Marcin Pawłowski 2.84  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
85 Artur Śliwa 2.82  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
86 Dawid Olszowy 2.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Maszner 2.61  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
88 Jeż Leszek 2.37  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
89 Dawid Olszowy 2.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
90 Jeż Leszek 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Michał Szyc 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Grabiec 1.85  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
93 GrzegoSz 1.83  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
94 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.35  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
95 Jakub Mendys 1.27  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
96 Jacek Streich 1.17  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
97 Łukasz Grabiec 1.16  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
98 Łukasz Maszner 0.79  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
99 Łukasz Maszner 0.12  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Maszner 0.08  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj