2018-07-28

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 113.20  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Aspen 5 26 view
2 Maciej Gąsiorek 112.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
3 Tomasz Sermak 104.59  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
4 Krzysztof Schmidt 96.72  PT Bragança, Portugalia Enzo 3 L view
5 Adam Grzech
91.78  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen 2 ML view
6 Piotr Besser 85.56  PLKonopki Kacze Bagno, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
7 WojtasFX 83.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Knight L view
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53  ATEmberger Alm Gsies, Włochy Cure M view
9 Mateusz Gajczewski 71.64  ITValdaora Welsberg-Taisten, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
10 Mostek 67.76  ITBassano Calvene, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
11 Janusz Fuzowski 66.93  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria King S view
12 Adam Cee 59.34  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen M view
13 Paweł Dawidczyk 55.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 MS view
14 Marek Dmochowski 51.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
15 Maciej Bąk 50.45  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Terespol, Polska CHILI 4 S view
16 Dominika Kasieczko 47.38  PT Chaves, Portugalia ZENO S view
17 Robert Osiński 44.27  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
18 Grzegorz Goraj 43.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili M view
19 Piotr Malaca 41.66  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tarnowa, Polska Mentor 3 L view
20 Robert Osiński 40.76  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
21 Andrzej Galica 36.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 2 27 view
22 Michał Walkiewicz 34.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
23 Maciej Gonciarz 32.10  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML view
24 Arkadiusz Marucha 30.20  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Alpina 2 MS view
25 Andrzej Piwowar 30.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Delta 2 ML view
26 Małgorzata Błędowska 27.96  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Hook 4 21 view
27 Adam Cholewski 27.27  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
28 HURAK 23.34  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
29 Piotr Szymański 19.07  PLŻar Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S view
30 Jarosław Janus 18.13  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Queen M view
31 Jeż Leszek 17.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
32 Adam Kowal 16.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M view
33 Heniek Marian 15.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Discovery 5 M view
34 Kasper Pawłowski 15.66  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 4 S view
35 Maciej Bucho 15.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M view
36 Radosław Świerczyński 15.40  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 view
37 Seba 15.30  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L view
38 Krzysztof Smaga 15.16  ATTernberg Ternberg, Austria Carrera S view
39 Kasper Pawłowski 14.87  PLKonopki Dąbek, Polska Tequila 4 S view
40 Adam Rogowski 14.78  SIKobala , Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
41 Szymon Kuhnert 14.65  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 S view
42 hydraulik 14.65  PLŻar Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 S view
43 Maciek Zalewski 14.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 2 S view
44 GrzegoSz 14.08  PLKonopki Stare Kosiny, Polska CHILI 4 S view
45 Marek Miłowski 13.04  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 3 ML view
46 Rafał Reinert
12.69  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Sigma 10 27 view
47 Andrzej Binkowski 12.55  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
48 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
49 Marcin 11.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
50 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.91  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Artik 3 27 view
51 Grzegorz Sprawka 9.98  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 view
52 Wojciech Dreszler 9.95  PLPiła pilski, Polska Golden 3 28 view
53 Kamil Stępień 9.77  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M view
54 Jacek Zakrzewski 9.06  ITValdaora Reiperting, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
55 Bogdan Leja 7.92  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L view
56 Andrzej Binkowski 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
57 Łukasz Kulis 7.68  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Rush 3 M view
58 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
59 ZDZISŁAW 7.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 2 M view
60 GRZERO 7.39  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
61 Dorota Borucka 7.16  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 S view
62 Ryszard Froń 6.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 view
63 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
64 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.24  ITValdaora Brunico, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
65 Krzysiek Święcicki 6.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
66 Andrzej Binkowski 5.46  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
67 Marcin Spinacz 5.35  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
68 Marcin Ząbek 5.18  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska BGD BASE M view
69 Daniel Cholewa 5.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M view
70 Marcin Spinacz 5.04  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
71 Ryszard Froń 4.71  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 view
72 Tomasz Halka 4.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
73 Wojciech Dreszler 4.45  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 view
74 Tomasz Pyś 4.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
75 Niedźwiedź 4.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Kali 27 view
76 Ryszard Froń 4.16  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 view
77 Daro 3.95  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 view
78 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
79 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M view
80 Szymon Struś 3.43  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S view
81 Urszula Rzepecka 3.38  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
82 Konrad Wybult 3.32  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
83 Michal Pach 3.12  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
84 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.10  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 30 view
85 Marcin Spinacz 2.84  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
86 Artur Śliwa 2.82  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
87 Dawid Olszowy 2.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
88 Paweł 2.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 26 view
89 Łukasz Maszner 2.61  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
90 Jeż Leszek 2.37  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
91 Dawid Olszowy 2.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
92 Jeż Leszek 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
93 Michał Szyc 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 2 25 view
94 Łukasz Grabiec 1.85  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
95 GrzegoSz 1.83  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska CHILI 4 S view
96 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.35  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S view
97 Jakub Mendys 1.27  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 view
98 Jacek Streich 1.17  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L view
99 Łukasz Grabiec 1.16  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
100 Łukasz Maszner 0.79  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
101 Łukasz Maszner 0.12  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
102 Łukasz Maszner 0.08  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M view