2018-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 174.34  CHRiederalp Davos, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 WojtasFX 138.73  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
3 Stanisław Sagan 111.51  SIKobala Ljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 105.40  FRSeythenex Seythenex, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Walkiewicz 101.73  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Paweł Kampczyk 97.25  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
7 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 96.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
8 Lukasz Sieminski 91.25  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 83.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Domaszków, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
10 Janusz Fuzowski 73.83  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
11 Mostek 67.60  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Zając 67.52  SIKriže Obrne, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Goraj 65.88  SIKobala Nimis, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.46  CHRiederalp Raron, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
15 Marek Dmochowski 36.07  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.54  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 28.98  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
18 Maciej Gąsiorek 27.68  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
19 Michal Radzicki 26.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.65  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Cure M przeglądaj
22 Anna Piskozub 19.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
24 Marek Dmochowski 17.99  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
25 Henryk Boruta 17.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
26 Marek Miłowski 17.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
27 Krzysiek Ciach 15.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Anna Zezula 15.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 12.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 11.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Bogdan Leja 10.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Piotr Zawadzki 10.46  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Bielański 10.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Sermak 10.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
35 Michał Marzec 9.89  FRSaint-Étienne-de-Tinée Saint-Étienne-de-Tinée, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
36 Tomek Zmarzły 9.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
37 Heniek Marian 9.62  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
38 Konrad Wybult 8.95  PLBorowa Ligota Mała, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
39 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.01  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
43 Michal Pach 7.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Szymański 7.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
45 Daniel Cholewa 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.83  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Binkowski 6.33  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
48 Seba 6.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
49 Artur Śliwa 6.07  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Froń 5.16  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
53 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
54 Kaśka G. 4.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
57 Ryszard Froń 4.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
58 Alicja Siermantowska 4.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
59 Ryszard Froń 4.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.25  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Koziej 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
62 Joanna Kocot
3.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
63 Piotr Zawadzki 3.73  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
64 Kinga Brzeszcz 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Witold Aksamit 3.45  DKBrande Brande, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.21  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
67 Dominik Kapica
3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
68 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
69 Borys Chojnacki 2.93  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
71 Jarek Buława 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
72 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
73 Adam Rogowski 2.81  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
75 Michał Szyc 2.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
76 Przemek Kowal 2.67  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
77 ZDZISŁAW 2.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
78 Adam Rogowski 2.40  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
79 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
80 Dawid Olszowy 2.25  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
81 Piotr Zawadzki 2.12  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
83 Piotr Zawadzki 2.00  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
84 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
85 Alicja Siermantowska 1.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Galica 1.57  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
87 Jakub Mendys 1.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.05  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
89 Artur Śliwa 0.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj