2018-07-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 174.34  CHRiederalp Davos, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
2 WojtasFX 138.73  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Knight L view
3 Stanisław Sagan 111.51  SIKobala Ljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 105.40  FRSeythenex Seythenex, Francja Enzo 3 M view
5 Michał Walkiewicz 101.73  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
6 Paweł Kampczyk 97.25  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 view
7 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 96.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
8 Lukasz Sieminski 91.25  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mentor 5 M view
9 Marcin Białobłocki 83.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Domaszków, Polska Carrera M view
10 Janusz Fuzowski 73.83  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia King S view
11 Mostek 67.60  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
12 Andrzej Zając 67.52  SIKriže Obrne, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 view
13 Grzegorz Goraj 65.88  SIKobala Nimis, Włochy Chili M view
14 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.46  CHRiederalp Raron, Szwajcaria Elan 33 view
15 Marek Dmochowski 36.07  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
16 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.54  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 26 view
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 28.98  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 view
18 Maciej Gąsiorek 27.68  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
19 Michal Radzicki 26.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
20 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.65  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Cure M view
22 Anna Piskozub 19.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Ikuma 21 view
23 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 view
24 Marek Dmochowski 17.99  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
25 Henryk Boruta 17.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L view
26 Marek Miłowski 17.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML view
27 Krzysiek Ciach 15.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
28 Anna Zezula 15.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS view
29 Grzegorz Hali 12.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M view
30 Ryszard Jakiel 11.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML view
31 Bogdan Leja 10.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
32 Piotr Zawadzki 10.46  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 view
33 Paweł Bielański 10.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
34 Tomasz Sermak 10.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
35 Michał Marzec 9.89  FRSaint-Étienne-de-Tinée Saint-Étienne-de-Tinée, Francja Base Light ML view
36 Tomek Zmarzły 9.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 view
37 Heniek Marian 9.62  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M view
38 Konrad Wybult 8.95  PLBorowa Ligota Mała, Polska Pawn M view
39 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.01  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
40 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
41 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L view
42 Michal Pach 7.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
43 Piotr Szymański 7.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S view
44 Daniel Cholewa 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M view
45 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.83  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
46 Andrzej Binkowski 6.33  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
47 Seba 6.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
48 Artur Śliwa 6.07  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
49 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
50 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 view
51 Ryszard Froń 5.16  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
52 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
53 Kaśka G. 4.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S view
54 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
55 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
56 Ryszard Froń 4.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 view
57 Alicja Siermantowska 4.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
58 Ryszard Froń 4.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
59 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.25  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
60 Andrzej Koziej 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
61 Joanna Kocot
3.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS view
62 Piotr Zawadzki 3.73  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
63 Kinga Brzeszcz 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS view
64 Witold Aksamit 3.45  DKBrande Brande, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml view
65 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.21  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
66 Dominik Kapica
3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Queen 2 ML view
67 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L view
68 Borys Chojnacki 2.93  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM view
69 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L view
70 Jarek Buława 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atis 2 M view
71 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
72 Adam Rogowski 2.81  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
73 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
74 Michał Szyc 2.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 2 25 view
75 Przemek Kowal 2.67  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
76 ZDZISŁAW 2.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M view
77 Adam Rogowski 2.40  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
78 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
79 Dawid Olszowy 2.25  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S view
80 Piotr Zawadzki 2.12  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
81 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S view
82 Piotr Zawadzki 2.00  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Nemo XX 25 view
83 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
84 Alicja Siermantowska 1.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
85 Andrzej Galica 1.57  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Iota 2 27 view
86 Jakub Mendys 1.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Optic 26 view
87 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.05  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 view
88 Artur Śliwa 0.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 view