2018-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Henryk Boruta 17.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
2 Michał Szyc 2.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
3 Marek Dmochowski 17.99  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
4 Marek Dmochowski 36.07  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Koziej 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Jarek Buława 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.21  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.25  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
13 Michał Marzec 9.89  FRSaint-Étienne-de-Tinée Saint-Étienne-de-Tinée, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
14 Piotr Zawadzki 2.12  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
16 Witold Aksamit 3.45  DKBrande Brande, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
18 Seba 6.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
19 Bogdan Leja 10.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
20 Marcin Białobłocki 83.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Domaszków, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
21 Daniel Cholewa 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 96.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Hali 12.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Piotr Szymański 7.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Goraj 65.88  SIKobala Nimis, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Zając 67.52  SIKriže Obrne, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
28 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.65  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Cure M przeglądaj
29 Michal Radzicki 26.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 11.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Marek Miłowski 17.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Heniek Marian 9.62  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
33 Piotr Zawadzki 3.73  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
34 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.46  CHRiederalp Raron, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
37 Paweł Chrząszcz 105.40  FRSeythenex Seythenex, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
38 Kaśka G. 4.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
39 Michal Pach 7.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Joanna Kocot
3.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
45 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
46 Piotr Zawadzki 10.46  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Sermak 10.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
48 Anna Piskozub 19.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
49 Adam Rogowski 2.81  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
50 Adam Rogowski 2.40  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
51 Artur Śliwa 0.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
52 Artur Śliwa 6.07  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Galica 1.57  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Froń 5.16  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Ryszard Froń 4.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
56 Ryszard Froń 4.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
57 Jacek Zakrzewski 28.98  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.54  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Kampczyk 97.25  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.05  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
62 Janusz Fuzowski 73.83  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
63 WojtasFX 138.73  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Binkowski 6.33  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
65 Paweł Bielański 10.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
66 ZDZISŁAW 2.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
67 Alicja Siermantowska 4.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Alicja Siermantowska 1.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
69 Michał Walkiewicz 101.73  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
70 Anna Zezula 15.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
71 Krzysiek Ciach 15.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Stanisław Sagan 111.51  SIKobala Ljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Mateusz Z 174.34  CHRiederalp Davos, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.01  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
75 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.83  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
76 Lukasz Sieminski 91.25  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
77 Piotr Zawadzki 2.00  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
78 Jakub Mendys 1.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
79 Konrad Wybult 8.95  PLBorowa Ligota Mała, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
80 Dominik Kapica
3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
81 Mostek 67.60  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
82 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
83 Tomek Zmarzły 9.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
84 Dawid Olszowy 2.25  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
85 Przemek Kowal 2.67  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
86 Kinga Brzeszcz 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
87 Maciej Gąsiorek 27.68  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
88 Borys Chojnacki 2.93  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
89 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj