2018-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Galica 1.57  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.25  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Matuszyk 2.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.21  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
5 Mostek 67.60  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
7 Konrad Wybult 8.95  PLBorowa Ligota Mała, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
8 Ryszard Froń 4.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
9 Ryszard Froń 5.16  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Ryszard Froń 4.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
11 Witold Aksamit 3.45  DKBrande Brande, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
12 Borys Chojnacki 2.93  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
13 Jakub Mendys 1.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Jacek Zakrzewski 28.98  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Maciej Gąsiorek 27.68  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Sermak 10.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.65  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Cure M przeglądaj
19 Kinga Brzeszcz 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Koziej 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
21 Seba 6.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
23 Kaśka G. 4.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
24 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 96.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
25 Henryk Boruta 17.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
27 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
28 Bogdan Leja 10.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 12.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
31 Krzysiek Ciach 15.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Ryszard Jakiel 11.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Anna Piskozub 19.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
34 Marcin Białobłocki 83.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Domaszków, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
35 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
36 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
38 Michał Walkiewicz 101.73  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
39 Lukasz Sieminski 91.25  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
40 Marek Dmochowski 17.99  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Goraj 65.88  SIKobala Nimis, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
42 Stanisław Sagan 111.51  SIKobala Ljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Anna Zezula 15.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
44 Janusz Fuzowski 73.83  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
45 Marek Dmochowski 36.07  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
47 WojtasFX 138.73  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
48 Adam Rogowski 2.81  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
49 Piotr Zawadzki 2.12  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Zając 67.52  SIKriže Obrne, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
51 Adam Rogowski 2.40  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
52 Piotr Zawadzki 3.73  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
53 Przemek Kowal 2.67  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
54 Piotr Zawadzki 2.00  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.83  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.01  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
59 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
60 Dawid Olszowy 2.25  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
61 Tomek Zmarzły 9.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Zawadzki 10.46  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
63 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.05  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
64 Artur Śliwa 0.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
66 Artur Śliwa 6.07  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
67 Michal Pach 7.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Paweł Kampczyk 97.25  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
69 Mateusz Z 174.34  CHRiederalp Davos, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
70 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.46  CHRiederalp Raron, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
72 Michał Marzec 9.89  FRSaint-Étienne-de-Tinée Saint-Étienne-de-Tinée, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
73 Paweł Chrząszcz 105.40  FRSeythenex Seythenex, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
74 ZDZISŁAW 2.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
75 Michał Szyc 2.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
76 Heniek Marian 9.62  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
77 Daniel Cholewa 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Binkowski 6.33  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
79 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
80 Piotr Szymański 7.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
81 Alicja Siermantowska 4.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
82 Alicja Siermantowska 1.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
83 Marek Miłowski 17.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.54  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
85 Joanna Kocot
3.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
86 Jarek Buława 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
87 Michal Radzicki 26.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
88 Paweł Bielański 10.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
89 Dominik Kapica
3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj