2018-07-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Gajczewski 124.35  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Queen 2 MS view
2 Tomasz Sermak 115.24  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
3 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 111.36  PLDzikowiec Libchavy, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
4 Maciej Gąsiorek 104.40  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
5 Janusz Fuzowski 99.07  SIKobala San Marco, Włochy King S view
6 Krzycha
73.38  ATEmberger Alm Stein, Austria King L view
7 Jakub Socha 68.91  PLDzikowiec Jaroměř, Czechy Mantra 6 MS view
8 Grzegorz Hali 65.43  PLDzikowiec Opočno, Czechy Chili 3 M view
9 Kamil Stępień 58.18  ATKössen Schwendt, Austria Mentor 4 M view
10 Andrzej Zając 57.54  SIKriže Gorjuše, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 view
11 Zbyszek Deka 48.09  PLMała Kopa Piechowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
12 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 40.42  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 view
13 Marcin Białobłocki 40.18  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M view
14 Mateusz Petrów 29.15  PLWolowa Góra Lampertice, Czechy Ikuma 27 view
15 Jacek Streich 21.44  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
16 Przemek Kowal 19.15  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
17 Adam Kowal 18.95  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M view
18 Kamil Stępień 18.31  ATKössen Erpfendorf, Austria Mentor 4 M view
19 Dariusz Mordarski 14.18  PLDzikowiec Grzędy, Polska Cure L view
20 Piotr Szymański 13.85  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Chili 3 S view
21 Dariusz Mordarski 13.44  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cure L view
22 Kuchta Jarosław 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 view
23 Maciej Pigulski 10.57  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
24 Artur Śliwa 9.41  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
25 Witold Gilarski 8.75  ESPiedrahita San Miguel de Corneja, Hiszpania Elan 28 view
26 Grzegorz Piechuła 8.32  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 30 view
27 Michał Walkiewicz 7.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M view
28 Anna Zezula 7.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS view
29 Marek Dmochowski 7.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
30 Dawid Olszowy 7.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
31 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.52  ATDebanttal Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 view
32 Andrzej Koziej 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
33 speedstop 4.27  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
34 speedstop 3.26  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L view
35 Piotr Zawadzki 2.49  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
36 Adam Rogowski 2.45  SIKriže Golnik, Słowenia Infinity 3 M view
37 Paweł Maczel 1.99  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view