2018-08-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbyszek Deka 152.44  PLSrebrna Góra Mittelherwigsdorf, Niemcy Sigma 10 25 view
2 Rafal Cypcar
137.07  GBMilk hill Rushden, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 view
3 Grześ Chicago 134.51  PLSrebrna Góra Wrociszów Dolny, Polska Coden 25.5 view
4 Mikolaj Manolopulos 131.70  GBMilk hill Wellingborough, Wielka Brytania Mentor 2 M view
5 marcin minkiewicz 121.94  GBMilk hill Olney, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 view
6 Janusz Wojtyniak 121.74  PLSrebrna Góra Kościelnik, Polska Cure L view
7 Mariusz Strzelczyk 108.08  PLMichałków górowski, Polska CHILI 4 M view
8 Artur Leskiewicz 105.03  GBMilk hill Bletchley, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
9 Maciej Cieślik 101.50  PLSrebrna Góra Kwieciszowice, Polska Delta 2 L view
10 Marcin Białobłocki 78.00  PLSrebrna Góra Kowary, Polska Carrera M view
11 WojtasFX 74.45  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Knight L view
12 Pawel Bedynski 70.71  PLMichałków Wąbnice, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
13 Krzysztof Orłowski 69.86  PLCzoło Bogatynia, Polska Trango X-Race L view
14 Dariusz Żabczyński 64.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria CHILI 4 S view
15 Józek Ostrowski 63.94  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Eden 5 30 view
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 61.07  PLSrebrna Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
17 karol 53.42  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nyos RS L view
18 Tomek Kidawa 53.21  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mistral 7 M view
19 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 47.79  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS view
20 Ralf 41.69  PLSrebrna Góra Mokrzeszów, Polska Trango X-Race L view
21 Sławomir Ratka 40.06  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina 2 L view
22 Maciej Pigulski 39.44  PLSrebrna Góra Witoszów Górny, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
23 Witold Gilarski 32.52  ESPiedrahita Pradosegar, Hiszpania Elan 28 view
24 Krzycha
31.17  ATEmberger Alm Dölsach, Austria King L view
25 Piotr Bugaj 30.90  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Brak skrzydła view
26 Jacek Miłowski 28.28  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Cure ML view
27 Adrian Orłowski 21.31  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Karisma Medium view
28 Mariusz Kozłowski 20.66  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
29 Michal Zegrodnik 19.07  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight MS view
30 Dariusz Kozlowski 17.23  GBMilk hill Marlborough, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 M view
31 Andrzej Koziej 13.22  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Aspen 4 28 view
32 Dawid Wysakowicz 13.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
33 Zbyszek B 9.80  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria BGD BASE ML view
34 Adam Cholewski 9.38  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 view
35 Mariusz Cybiak 9.20  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Mentor 4 M view
36 Marek Miłowski 8.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 3 ML view
37 Tomasz Halka 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS view
38 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.17  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
39 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.72  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS view
40 Piotr Musiał 4.22  FRVero Vero, Francja Ion 4 M view
41 Piotr Musiał 3.80  FRVero Vero, Francja Ion 4 M view
42 Artur Leskiewicz 1.80  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
43 Artur Leskiewicz 1.32  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
44 Artur Leskiewicz 1.20  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
45 Artur Leskiewicz 0.97  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
46 Artur Leskiewicz 0.97  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view