2018-08-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 151.21  PLFajsławice Chojno Nowe Pierwsze, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Dariusz Chrobak 146.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Pohorelá, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
3 Przemysław Czerwiński 119.12  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 118.05  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
5 Paweł Chrząszcz 117.92  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
6 Jacek Profus
117.07  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Egzmont 103.46  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Czyżewski 101.58  SKSkalnate Pleso Turany, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
9 marek mastalerz 90.78  PLKonopki Grabowo, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Siatka 83.40  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Javorina, Słowacja Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Galica 81.93  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Dawid Krajewski 76.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Janusz Pałka 76.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Zakopane, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
14 Paweł Szczepanek 71.83  SKSkalnate Pleso Murzasichle, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
15 Maciej Gąsiorek 71.53  SKSkalnate Pleso Kościelisko, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
16 Robert Szczur 70.70  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Baczek 66.84  PLSkrzyczne Osádka, Słowacja Lynx ML przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Krężel 63.11  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
19 Murzyn Roman 59.84  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Karol Mitura 57.07  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Gienek 55.48  PLFajsławice Jatutów, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
22 Jarosław Chmielewski 50.16  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
23 Marek Miłowski 49.45  PL Mieroszów Jaworzyna Śląska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
24 Piotr Staszak 46.45  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Galica 45.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Javorina, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Pelikan 43.68  BGSopot Gabarevo, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
27 WojtasFX 43.58  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Knight L przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Osmólski 42.78  BGSopot Gorno Sahrane, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
29 Marcin Ząbek 41.23  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Polany, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
30 Maciej Gonciarz 40.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Mostek 37.91  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Kazimierz Anielak 36.51  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
33 Karol Murawiec 36.17  PLKościeleczki Kościeleczki, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
34 Agata Kowalska 35.79  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Kuzło 34.66  PLLaworta leski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Paweł Bielański 34.13  SKSkalnate Pleso Stará Lesná, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Kamil Kamiński 32.56  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Piwowar 31.74  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
39 Marek Furman 26.06  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Szymon Struś 24.08  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Soboń 23.98  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Mazur 23.89  PLĆwilin Raba Niżna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
43 Heniek Marian 23.27  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
44 Adam Cholewski 23.01  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Chorab 19.42  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Jamróz 18.39  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
47 HURAK 17.98  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Cybiak 17.32  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Sermak 15.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
50 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Zając 13.82  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
52 Jakub Mendys 13.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Optic 26 przeglądaj
53 Michał Rdk 12.90  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Turewicz 12.29  UAGimba mnt. Volovets'kyi district, Ukraina Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
55 Paweł Biedka 11.84  PLbiałostocki Dzikie-Kolonia, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Koziej 11.50  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Piechuła 10.54  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Iota 30 przeglądaj
58 Radosław Świerczyński 10.25  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
59 Michał Rdk 9.30  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
60 Michal Papkowski 9.02  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Streich 8.41  PLJaworzyna Krynicka nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Syrek 7.60  GBMilk hill Huish, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 przeglądaj
63 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.85  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
64 Jan Struś 6.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
65 Urszula Marciniak 5.65  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.66  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
67 Grzesiek Koziej 4.22  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
68 Jakub Mendys 4.10  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpats'ka oblast, Ukraina Optic 26 przeglądaj
69 Grzesiek Koziej 3.92  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
70 Alicja Siermantowska 3.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
71 Artur Śliwa 3.71  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Hania Frąckowiak 3.51  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Instinct S przeglądaj
73 Michał Szmyt 3.07  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
74 Piotr Świderski 2.75  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
75 speedstop 2.44  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
76 Artur Śliwa 2.43  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
77 Piotr Świderski 2.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
78 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.12  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 30 przeglądaj
79 Szymon Potaczek 1.86  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
80 Kaśka G. 1.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
81 Szymon Potaczek 1.39  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
82 Jakub Mendys 0.84  UAPolonina Borzhava Zakarpats'ka oblast, Ukraina Optic 26 przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Syrek 0.10  GBMilk hill All Cannings, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 przeglądaj