2018-08-11

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 marcin minkiewicz 142.37  GBEyam Edge North Yorkshire, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 view
2 Zbyszek Deka 131.04  PLRudnik Niemodlin, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
3 Pawlos 123.01  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Rush 4 MS view
4 Ryszard Jakiel 120.49  PLCzermna Żerkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML view
5 Marek Miłowski 111.27  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Delta 3 ML view
6 Marcin Białobłocki 108.03  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Carrera M view
7 Tomasz Janikowski 106.75  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L view
8 Robert Mróz 92.34  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS view
9 Maciej Pigulski 75.88  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 view
10 Mateusz Gajczewski 69.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
11 Krzysiek Ciach 63.88  PLCzermna strzeliński, Polska Mentor 4 M view
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 63.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M view
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure M view
14 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL view
15 WojtasFX 50.59  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Knight L view
16 Jakub Kwiatkowski 50.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
17 Marek Bader 48.56  CZKozakov Kostrzyca, Polska Rush 4 L view
18 Dawid Król 48.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King M view
19 Henryk Boruta 42.82  PLBorowa Międzybórz, Polska Artik L view
20 Piotr Góźdź 42.55  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Colt 31 view
21 Dominika Kasieczko 42.22  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria ZENO S view
22 Wojtek Majewski 37.06  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Atlas M view
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.18  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
24 Przemysław Potocki
35.96  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
25 Robert Skalski 35.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen L view
26 Magdalena Pawlak 34.58  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
27 Karol Murawiec 34.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
28 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.89  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S view
29 Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 view
30 Igor Popik 32.54  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M view
31 Dominik Kapica
32.28  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML view
32 Michał Zawadzki 30.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
33 Grzegorz Tekień 26.42  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML view
35 Marek Samojeden 24.59  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 view
36 Joanna Kocot
23.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Explorer XS view
37 Bartłomiej Nogieć 23.25  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 view
38 Michał Dudziński 22.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King S view
39 Artur Leskiewicz 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 view
40 Magdalena Brzezińska 20.76  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
41 Mateusz Styrczula 19.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 view
42 Wojciech Kocot
14.28  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
43 Ireneusz Wasilewski 14.14  ATNachtsöllberg Westendorf, Austria BGD BASE L view
44 Ryszard Pszenny 13.36  FRMonnetier-Mornex Troinex, Szwajcaria Rush 3 M view
45 Michal Grabos 12.65  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L view
46 Grzegorz Pelikan 12.60  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M view
47 Daniel Rozmus 12.47  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M view
48 Anna Zezula 12.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
49 Michał Janowski 9.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
50 Jarosław Osmólski 7.96  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S view
51 Maciej Targoni 7.84  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Brak skrzydła view
52 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.81  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Wasp S view
53 Urszula Rzepecka 5.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS view
54 Krzysztof Obloza 5.30  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 view
55 rav 4.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 view
56 Bartłomiej Borek 4.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M view
57 Urszula Marciniak 3.55  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S view
58 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
59 Krzysiek Telus 3.34  GBEdenfield Bury, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 view
60 Daro 3.20  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 view
61 Marek Pokrzyk 2.60  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Iota 2 27 view
62 Gonzo 1.52  IS , Islandia Chili 3 M view
63 Seba 0.98  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M view
64 Krzychu Latawica 0.00  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Atlas L view