2018-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.81  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
2 Anna Zezula 12.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
4 Artur Leskiewicz 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
5 Bartłomiej Borek 4.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
6 Bartłomiej Nogieć 23.25  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
7 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
8 Daniel Rozmus 12.47  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
9 Daro 3.20  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
10 Dawid Król 48.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
11 Dominik Kapica
32.28  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Dominika Kasieczko 42.22  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Pelikan 12.60  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Tekień 26.42  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Henryk Boruta 42.82  PLBorowa Międzybórz, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
16 Igor Popik 32.54  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
17 Ireneusz Wasilewski 14.14  ATNachtsöllberg Westendorf, Austria BGD BASE L przeglądaj
18 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.18  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
19 Jakub Kwiatkowski 50.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Osmólski 7.96  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
23.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
22 Karol Murawiec 34.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
23 Krzychu Latawica 0.00  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
24 Krzysiek Telus 3.34  GBEdenfield Bury, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Ciach 63.88  PLCzermna strzeliński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Obloza 5.30  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
28 Maciej Pigulski 75.88  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
29 Maciej Targoni 7.84  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
30 Magdalena Brzezińska 20.76  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
31 Magdalena Pawlak 34.58  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Białobłocki 108.03  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
34 marcin minkiewicz 142.37  GBEyam Edge North Yorkshire, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
35 Marek Bader 48.56  CZKozakov Kostrzyca, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
36 Marek Miłowski 111.27  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
37 Marek Pokrzyk 2.60  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
38 Marek Samojeden 24.59  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Strzelczyk 63.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Gajczewski 69.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Styrczula 19.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
43 Michal Grabos 12.65  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
44 Michał Dudziński 22.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
45 Michał Janowski 9.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
46 Michał Zawadzki 30.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
47 Pawlos 123.01  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Góźdź 42.55  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
49 Przemysław Potocki
35.96  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
50 rav 4.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
51 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.89  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
52 Robert Mróz 92.34  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Robert Skalski 35.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Jakiel 120.49  PLCzermna Żerkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Ryszard Pszenny 13.36  FRMonnetier-Mornex Troinex, Szwajcaria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
56 Seba 0.98  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Janikowski 106.75  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
58 Urszula Marciniak 3.55  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
59 Urszula Rzepecka 5.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
60 WojtasFX 50.59  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Kocot
14.28  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
62 Wojtek Majewski 37.06  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Atlas M przeglądaj
63 Gonzo 1.52  IS , Islandia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
64 Zbyszek Deka 131.04  PLRudnik Niemodlin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj