2018-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Henryk Boruta 42.82  PLBorowa Międzybórz, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
3 Michal Grabos 12.65  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Styrczula 19.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
6 Marek Samojeden 24.59  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
7 Krzychu Latawica 0.00  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
8 Bart 4.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
9 Wojtek Majewski 37.06  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Atlas M przeglądaj
10 Ireneusz Wasilewski 14.14  ATNachtsöllberg Westendorf, Austria BGD BASE L przeglądaj
11 Maciej Targoni 7.84  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Marcin Białobłocki 108.03  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
13 Gonzo 1.52  IS , Islandia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Seba 0.98  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
15 Mariusz Strzelczyk 63.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
16 Piotr Góźdź 42.55  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
18 Ryszard Jakiel 120.49  PLCzermna Żerkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 111.27  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Urszula Marciniak 3.55  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Janikowski 106.75  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
23 Bartłomiej Nogieć 23.25  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
24 Daro 3.20  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Obloza 5.30  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
26 Joanna Kocot
23.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
27 Magdalena Pawlak 34.58  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
28 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.18  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Marek Pokrzyk 2.60  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
30 Artur Leskiewicz 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
31 Dawid Król 48.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
32 Michał Dudziński 22.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
33 WojtasFX 50.59  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
35 Anna Zezula 12.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Ciach 63.88  PLCzermna strzeliński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.89  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Urszula Rzepecka 5.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
39 Magdalena Brzezińska 20.76  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Kocot
14.28  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Tekień 26.42  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
42 Dominik Kapica
32.28  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Przemysław Potocki
35.96  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Gajczewski 69.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
45 Robert Mróz 92.34  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Robert Skalski 35.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
47 Karol Murawiec 34.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
48 Ryszard Pszenny 13.36  FRMonnetier-Mornex Troinex, Szwajcaria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
49 Marek Bader 48.56  CZKozakov Kostrzyca, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
50 Pawlos 123.01  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
51 Maciej Pigulski 75.88  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
52 Krzysiek Telus 3.34  GBEdenfield Bury, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
53 Zbyszek Deka 131.04  PLRudnik Niemodlin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
54 Michał Zawadzki 30.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
55 Michał Janowski 9.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
56 marcin minkiewicz 142.37  GBEyam Edge North Yorkshire, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
57 Daniel Rozmus 12.47  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
58 Igor Popik 32.54  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
59 rav 4.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
60 Jakub Kwiatkowski 50.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Osmólski 7.96  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Pelikan 12.60  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.81  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
64 Dominika Kasieczko 42.22  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj