2018-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Daniel Rozmus 12.47  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
2 Gonzo 1.52  IS , Islandia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
3 Henryk Boruta 42.82  PLBorowa Międzybórz, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
4 Karol Murawiec 34.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Ryszard Jakiel 120.49  PLCzermna Żerkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Pokrzyk 2.60  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
8 Krzysiek Ciach 63.88  PLCzermna strzeliński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 111.27  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Pawlos 123.01  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
11 Marcin Białobłocki 108.03  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
12 Krzysiek Telus 3.34  GBEdenfield Bury, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 marcin minkiewicz 142.37  GBEyam Edge North Yorkshire, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Obloza 5.30  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
15 Marek Samojeden 24.59  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
16 Krzychu Latawica 0.00  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
17 Marek Bader 48.56  CZKozakov Kostrzyca, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Majewski 37.06  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Atlas M przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.81  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
20 Bartłomiej Borek 4.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
21 Bartłomiej Nogieć 23.25  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
22 Maciej Targoni 7.84  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Ryszard Pszenny 13.36  FRMonnetier-Mornex Troinex, Szwajcaria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
24 Ireneusz Wasilewski 14.14  ATNachtsöllberg Westendorf, Austria BGD BASE L przeglądaj
25 Artur Leskiewicz 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 rav 4.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
27 Robert Mróz 92.34  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Seba 0.98  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
29 Zbyszek Deka 131.04  PLRudnik Niemodlin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
30 Urszula Rzepecka 5.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
31 Jakub Kwiatkowski 50.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
32 Joanna Kocot
23.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
33 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Styrczula 19.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Kocot
14.28  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
36 Michał Zawadzki 30.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Tekień 26.42  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Osmólski 7.96  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
39 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.89  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
40 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
41 Daro 3.20  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Magdalena Brzezińska 20.76  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
44 Michal Grabos 12.65  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
45 Mateusz Gajczewski 69.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
32.28  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Igor Popik 32.54  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
48 Robert Skalski 35.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
49 Michał Dudziński 22.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
50 Dominika Kasieczko 42.22  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Janikowski 106.75  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
52 WojtasFX 50.59  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
53 Maciej Pigulski 75.88  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
54 Magdalena Pawlak 34.58  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
55 Przemysław Potocki
35.96  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Urszula Marciniak 3.55  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Strzelczyk 63.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
58 Piotr Góźdź 42.55  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
59 Anna Zezula 12.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
60 Dawid Król 48.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Pelikan 12.60  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
62 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.18  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Michał Janowski 9.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
64 Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj