2018-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 203.51  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 190.06  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 184.90  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
4 Kacper Kowalski
170.79  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Chorzępa 159.41  PLLubiechów Dolny wałecki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Kamil Stępień 100.33  ATWeng Mühlbach am Hochkönig, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Tomek Krupski 91.33  PL Mieroszów Szklary Dolne, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Piotr Kośmider 72.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Ciach 70.19  CZCerna Hora Winnica, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Bogusław Zdrowak 70.07  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Krzyżanowski 69.75  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Dawid Król 67.42  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
13 Rafał Reinert
65.59  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
14 Michal Grabos 65.02  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 64.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
16 Joanna Kocot
64.60  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
17 Maciej Pigulski 64.48  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.47  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
19 Igor Popik 64.19  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
20 Pawel Bedynski 64.16  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
21 Adam Cee 64.07  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen M przeglądaj
22 Michał Dudziński 63.66  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
63.34  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Maciej Gąsiorek 63.25  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
25 Dominika Kasieczko 63.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Gajczewski 63.15  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Jan Rentowski
63.13  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
28 Robert Skalski 63.04  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
29 Maro
62.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Meru L przeglądaj
30 Dominik Kapica
62.86  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Michal Radzicki 62.79  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure ML przeglądaj
32 marek mastalerz 62.65  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Przemysław Potocki
62.61  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Robert Szczur 62.43  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
35 Waldemar Janiszewski 62.39  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
36 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Styrczula 62.12  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
38 Rafal Cypcar
61.96  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.95  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
40 Jakub Socha 61.88  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
41 Przemysław Czerwiński 61.80  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
42 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 61.64  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
43 Michał Zawadzki 61.56  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Bortkiewicz
61.38  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Schmidt 61.22  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
46 Paweł Chrząszcz 61.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
47 Jarosław Chmielewski 59.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
48 Michał Janowski 58.93  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Piotr Malaca 58.82  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
50 Marcin Gorayski 58.09  PL Mieroszów legnicki, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
51 Maciej Bąk 56.09  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Cybiak 54.05  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
53 Ryszard Ceglarek 53.76  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Grebski 53.16  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 52.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
56 Heniek Marian 51.31  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Moscito 29 przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 49.51  PL Mieroszów Jaworzyna Śląska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
58 Marek Furman 47.15  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
59 Marcin Bortlik 46.75  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
60 Joanna Reinert 45.19  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
61 Marcin Kempny 45.19  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Anna Zezula 44.41  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
63 Piotr Góźdź 44.28  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
64 Dariusz Mordarski 44.12  PL Mieroszów Świdnica, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
65 Bartek Kądziołka 43.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
66 Magdalena Pawlak 43.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
67 Szymon Niemczyk 42.33  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
68 Agata Kowalska 41.93  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Martyna 40.58  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
70 Jacek Ślusarczyk 40.43  BGSopot Karnare, Bułgaria Chili 3 M przeglądaj
71 Magdalena Brzezińska 39.93  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
72 Ilona Knapik 37.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
73 Jakub Kwiatkowski 36.59  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Smaga 36.53  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Carrera S przeglądaj
75 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.41  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
76 Jacek Miłowski 36.02  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
77 Jarosław Osmólski 35.79  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
78 Rafał Samsonowicz 34.45  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
79 WojtasFX 34.26  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
80 Bartłomiej Nogieć 33.52  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
81 Maciej Banasik 32.49  PLMichałków Piątek Mały-Kolonia, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
82 MirAs 31.50  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
83 Waldemar Wójcik 31.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Rise 3 S przeglądaj
84 Daro 31.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Hali 30.68  PL Mieroszów Witoszów Dolny, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
86 ko-mar 58 29.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
87 Joanna Jasek 29.05  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
88 Zbyszek Jagodziński 28.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
89 Damian suski 27.81  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
90 Krzysiek Róg 27.77  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
91 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
25.62  SIKobala Robič, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
92 Dariusz Żywczak 24.64  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
93 Witold Kawa 24.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
94 Robert Ignasiak 22.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
95 Szymon 22.34  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
96 Marcin Kalamat
22.34  PLSkrzętla Żbikowice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
97 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 22.20  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
98 Krzysztof Mazur 21.23  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Piechuła 20.81  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Iota 30 przeglądaj
100 Paweł Maczel 20.21  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
101 Grzegorz Tekień 19.35  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
102 Władysław Wrzecionko 19.20  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
103 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 19.11  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
104 Ralf 18.20  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
105 Zofia Radzicka 17.83  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
106 Paweł Mergist 16.96  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
107 Robert Osiński 16.21  PL Inowrocław Latkowo, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
108 Andrzej Zając 16.01  PLSkrzętla Młynne, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
109 Marek Murmyło 15.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
110 MR 14.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
111 Baczek 13.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx ML przeglądaj
112 Urszula Marciniak 13.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
113 Bogdan Leja 13.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
114 Piotr Jasinski 12.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
115 Bogdan Kozłowski 12.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
116 Krzychu Latawica 11.76  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Mieroszów, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
117 Jeż Leszek 11.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
118 Ryszard Froń 11.32  PLMichałków Kurów, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
119 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.20  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
120 Krzysztof Krężel 9.83  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
121 Bogdan Leja 9.68  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
122 ZDZISŁAW 9.41  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
123 Zbigniew Chojnacki 9.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Serafin
9.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
125 Mirek Olkowicz 8.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
126 Michał Skalniak 8.85  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
127 Daniel Cholewa 8.68  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
128 Michał Skrzypczak 7.91  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
129 Paweł Szczepanek 7.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
130 Jakub 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
131 Damian Kobyłka 6.21  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S przeglądaj
132 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
133 Mirek Olkowicz 5.93  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
134 Łukasz Serafin
5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
135 Kaśka G. 5.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
136 Marek Dmochowski 4.98  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
137 Zofia Radzicka 4.41  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
138 Otek 4.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
139 Jacek Rojkowski 4.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
140 Urszula Rzepecka 4.04  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
141 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.84  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
142 Jakub Rybka 3.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
143 Zbyszek B 3.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
144 Wojciech Głowacki 3.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
145 Daniel Cholewa 3.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
146 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
147 Seba 3.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
148 Igor Byrski 2.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
149 Igor Byrski 2.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
150 Michał Częścik 2.52  PL Mieroszów Nowe Siodło, Polska Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
151 Seba 2.46  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
152 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
153 Jacek Streich 2.34  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
154 Łukasz Janda 2.33  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
155 Jacek Streich 2.29  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
156 Andrzej Koziej 2.22  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
157 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.21  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
158 Igor Byrski 2.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
159 Tomasz Fortuna 1.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
160 MR 1.91  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
161 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.45  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
162 Seba 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
163 Seba 1.11  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
164 Łukasz Serafin
1.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
165 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
166 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
167 Krzychu Latawica 0.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj