2018-08-12

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 203.51  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 10 M view
2 Janusz Fuzowski 190.06  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King S view
3 Tomek Machałowski 184.90  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia King S view
4 Kacper Kowalski
170.79  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King L view
5 Marcin Chorzępa 159.41  PLLubiechów Dolny wałecki, Polska Delta 2 MS view
6 Kamil Stępień 100.33  ATWeng Mühlbach am Hochkönig, Austria Mentor 4 M view
7 Tomek Krupski 91.33  PL Mieroszów Szklary Dolne, Polska Cure ML view
8 Piotr Kośmider 72.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 view
9 Krzysiek Ciach 70.19  CZCerna Hora Winnica, Polska Mentor 4 M view
10 Bogusław Zdrowak 70.07  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 view
11 Jacek Krzyżanowski 69.75  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
12 Dawid Król 67.42  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King M view
13 Rafał Reinert
65.59  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
14 Michal Grabos 65.02  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L view
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 64.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L view
16 Joanna Kocot
64.60  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Explorer XS view
17 Maciej Pigulski 64.48  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 view
18 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.47  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M view
19 Igor Popik 64.19  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M view
20 Pawel Bedynski 64.16  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M view
21 Adam Cee 64.07  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen M view
22 Michał Dudziński 63.66  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King S view
23 Wojciech Kocot
63.34  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
24 Maciej Gąsiorek 63.25  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
25 Dominika Kasieczko 63.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria ZENO S view
26 Mateusz Gajczewski 63.15  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
27 Jan Rentowski
63.13  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
28 Robert Skalski 63.04  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Queen L view
29 Maro
62.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Meru L view
30 Dominik Kapica
62.86  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML view
31 Michal Radzicki 62.79  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure ML view
32 marek mastalerz 62.65  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS view
33 Przemysław Potocki
62.61  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS view
34 Robert Szczur 62.43  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 view
35 Waldemar Janiszewski 62.39  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Lynx ML view
36 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cure M view
37 Mateusz Styrczula 62.12  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 view
38 Rafal Cypcar
61.96  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 view
39 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.95  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML view
40 Jakub Socha 61.88  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS view
41 Przemysław Czerwiński 61.80  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L view
42 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 61.64  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL view
43 Michał Zawadzki 61.56  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
44 Marcin Bortkiewicz
61.38  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 view
45 Krzysztof Schmidt 61.22  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L view
46 Paweł Chrząszcz 61.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M view
47 Jarosław Chmielewski 59.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS view
48 Michał Janowski 58.93  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 view
49 Piotr Malaca 58.82  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L view
50 Marcin Gorayski 58.09  PL Mieroszów legnicki, Polska Venus M view
51 Maciej Bąk 56.09  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia CHILI 4 S view
52 Mariusz Cybiak 54.05  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Mentor 4 M view
53 Ryszard Ceglarek 53.76  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
54 Łukasz Grebski 53.16  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S view
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 52.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Vega 5 M view
56 Heniek Marian 51.31  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Moscito 29 view
57 Marek Miłowski 49.51  PL Mieroszów Jaworzyna Śląska, Polska Delta 3 ML view
58 Marek Furman 47.15  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
59 Marcin Bortlik 46.75  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Alpina 2 L view
60 Marcin Kempny 45.19  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
61 Joanna Reinert 45.19  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Epsilon 8 23 view
62 Anna Zezula 44.41  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
63 Piotr Góźdź 44.28  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Colt 31 view
64 Dariusz Mordarski 44.12  PL Mieroszów Świdnica, Polska Cure L view
65 Bartek Kądziołka 43.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Colt 2 25 view
66 Magdalena Pawlak 43.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
67 Szymon Niemczyk 42.33  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 M view
68 Agata Kowalska 41.93  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Rook 2 S view
69 Krzysztof Martyna 40.58  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria King M view
70 Jacek Ślusarczyk 40.43  BGSopot Karnare, Bułgaria Chili 3 M view
71 Magdalena Brzezińska 39.93  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
72 Ilona Knapik 37.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 23 view
73 Jakub Kwiatkowski 36.59  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L view
74 Krzysztof Smaga 36.53  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Carrera S view
75 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.41  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
76 Jacek Miłowski 36.02  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Cure ML view
77 Jarosław Osmólski 35.79  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S view
78 Rafał Samsonowicz 34.45  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S view
79 WojtasFX 34.26  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Knight L view
80 Bartłomiej Nogieć 33.52  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 view
81 Maciej Banasik 32.49  PLMichałków Piątek Mały-Kolonia, Polska Kantega Xc L view
82 MirAs 31.50  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 view
83 Waldemar Wójcik 31.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Rise 3 S view
84 Daro 31.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 view
85 Grzegorz Hali 30.68  PL Mieroszów Witoszów Dolny, Polska Chili 3 M view
86 ko-mar 58 29.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S view
87 Joanna Jasek 29.05  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Iota 23 view
88 Zbyszek Jagodziński 28.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
89 Damian suski 27.81  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M view
90 Krzysiek Róg 27.77  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
91 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
25.62  SIKobala Robič, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
92 Dariusz Żywczak 24.64  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 9 25 view
93 Witold Kawa 24.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
94 Robert Ignasiak 22.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta 2 L view
95 Szymon 22.34  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 view
96 Marcin Kalamat
22.34  PLSkrzętla Żbikowice, Polska XCRacer M view
97 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 22.20  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Buzz Z Ml view
98 Krzysztof Mazur 21.23  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
99 Grzegorz Piechuła 20.81  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Iota 30 view
100 Paweł Maczel 20.21  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 view
101 Grzegorz Tekień 19.35  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
102 Władysław Wrzecionko 19.20  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła view
103 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 19.11  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML view
104 Ralf 18.20  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Trango X-Race L view
105 Zofia Radzicka 17.83  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria BGD BASE S view
106 Paweł Mergist 16.96  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 M view
107 Robert Osiński 16.21  PL Inowrocław Latkowo, Polska Nucleon 27 view
108 Andrzej Zając 16.01  PLSkrzętla Młynne, Polska Coden Pro 20 view
109 Marek Murmyło 15.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
110 MR 14.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 view
111 Baczek 13.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx ML view
112 Urszula Marciniak 13.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S view
113 Bogdan Leja 13.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L view
114 Piotr Jasinski 12.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L view
115 Bogdan Kozłowski 12.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 view
116 Krzychu Latawica 11.76  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Mieroszów, Polska Atlas L view
117 Jeż Leszek 11.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 view
118 Ryszard Froń 11.32  PLMichałków Kurów, Polska Iota 2 27 view
119 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.20  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
120 Krzysztof Krężel 9.83  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Mentor 3 S view
121 Bogdan Leja 9.68  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Carrera L view
122 ZDZISŁAW 9.41  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M view
123 Zbigniew Chojnacki 9.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Cross S view
124 Łukasz Serafin
9.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
125 Mirek Olkowicz 8.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M view
126 Michał Skalniak 8.85  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
127 Daniel Cholewa 8.68  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Carrera M view
128 Michał Skrzypczak 7.91  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Ellus 3 L view
129 Paweł Szczepanek 7.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska GTO 2 S view
130 Jakub Zborovvski 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S view
131 Damian Kobyłka 6.21  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S view
132 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
133 Mirek Olkowicz 5.93  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Mentor 3 M view
134 Łukasz Serafin
5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
135 Kaśka G. 5.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S view
136 Marek Dmochowski 4.98  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Hook 3 23 view
137 Zofia Radzicka 4.41  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria BGD BASE S view
138 Otek 4.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 MS view
139 Jacek Rojkowski 4.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S view
140 Urszula Rzepecka 4.04  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS view
141 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.84  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
142 Jakub Rybka 3.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
143 Zbyszek B 3.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska BGD BASE ML view
144 Wojciech Głowacki 3.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M view
145 Daniel Cholewa 3.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M view
146 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L view
147 Seba 3.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M view
148 Igor Byrski 2.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
149 Igor Byrski 2.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
150 Michał Częścik 2.52  PL Mieroszów Nowe Siodło, Polska Alpha 6 31 view
151 Seba 2.46  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Carrera L view
152 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
153 Jacek Streich 2.34  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L view
154 Łukasz Janda 2.33  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L view
155 Jacek Streich 2.29  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L view
156 Andrzej Koziej 2.22  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
157 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.21  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Montana 28 view
158 Igor Byrski 2.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
159 Tomasz Fortuna 1.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 5 M view
160 MR 1.91  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 view
161 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.45  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
162 Seba 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M view
163 Seba 1.11  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M view
164 Łukasz Serafin
1.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S view
165 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L view
166 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 view
167 Krzychu Latawica 0.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas L view