2018-08-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 jaroo 1.56  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Olszewski 2.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
3 Małgorzata Myk 3.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
4 Małgorzata Myk 3.61  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
5 Damian suski 3.85  BGDobrostan Dobrostan, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Damian suski 4.05  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
7 Urszula Marciniak 4.38  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
8 Marek Furman 4.48  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.58  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
10 Michal Zegrodnik 5.44  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Halka 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Osmólski 6.08  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
13 Dawid Olszowy 6.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
14 Zboro 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Garbacz 6.72  FRLa Muraz Bossey, Francja Pasha 5 42 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.99  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
17 Daria Nowicka 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
18 RomekS 7.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
19 Witold Kawa 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
20 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
21 RomekS 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
22 Robert Dadak 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gąsiorek 10.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
24 Marek Borkowski 10.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Ryszard Froń 11.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Zofia Radzicka 11.74  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
27 Kinga Brzeszcz 12.55  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
28 Michał Skalniak 12.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
29 Mietek Grochmal 12.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Chrząszcz 14.00  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
31 Krzysiek Ciach 14.02  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.78  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
33 Paweł Myszak 16.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Michał Janowski 17.20  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Waldemar Janiszewski 18.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
36 Marcin Kawula 18.82  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Przemysław Potocki
23.67  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Bartek Stuchlik 24.65  ITBassano Ponteggio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
39 Dominika Kasieczko 25.11  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
40 Henryk Boruta 27.38  PLBorsk Czyste, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Syska 29.40  CH Fiesch Obergoms VS, Szwajcaria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Sermak 36.14  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
43 Pawel Bedynski 37.59  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
44 Monika Makowska 37.70  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
45 Roman Augustynowicz 41.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
46 Dawid Król 42.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
47 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.25  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Wesołowski
52.52  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 55.14  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
50 Paweł Maczel 57.75  SIKobala Venzone, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
51 Anna Piskozub 61.51  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
52 Tomek Machałowski 65.33  PLKonopki Baraki Chotumskie, Polska King S przeglądaj
53 Wojtek Bykowski 69.63  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
54 Marek Murmyło 75.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
55 Szymon 81.76  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Marcin 99.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
57 Przemek Jakubczyk 102.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
58 Marcin Chorzępa 104.91  PLLubiechów Dolny goleniowski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
59 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
107.95  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Ryszard Ceglarek 111.66  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Stanisławski 114.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
62 Kamil Stępień 117.99  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Piotr Malaca 128.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Trebenda 130.64  SILajnar Morsko, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
65 Lukasz Sieminski 138.01  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
66 Marcin Siekierski 138.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
67 Piotr Kośmider 155.68  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
68 Mateusz Z 160.93  CHScuol Scuol, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 Witosław Girjat 164.22  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
70 Maciej Cieślik 174.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj