2018-08-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Olszewski 2.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
2 Małgorzata Myk 3.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
3 Małgorzata Myk 3.61  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
4 Damian suski 3.85  BGDobrostan Dobrostan, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
5 Damian suski 4.05  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Urszula Marciniak 4.38  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
7 Marek Furman 4.48  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.58  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Halka 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
10 Jarosław Osmólski 6.08  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
11 Dawid Olszowy 6.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
12 Jakub Zborovvski 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Garbacz 6.72  FRLa Muraz Bossey, Francja Pasha 5 42 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.99  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
15 Daria Nowicka 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
16 RomekS 7.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
17 RomekS 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
18 Witold Kawa 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
19 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
20 Robert Dadak 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Maciej Gąsiorek 10.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
22 Marek Borkowski 10.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Ryszard Froń 11.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
24 Zofia Radzicka 11.74  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
25 Kinga Brzeszcz 12.55  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
26 Michał Skalniak 12.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
27 Mietek Grochmal 12.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
28 Paweł Chrząszcz 14.00  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
29 Krzysiek Ciach 14.02  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.78  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
31 Paweł Myszak 16.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Michał Janowski 17.20  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
33 Waldemar Janiszewski 18.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
34 Marcin Kawula 18.82  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
35 Przemysław Potocki
23.67  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Bartek Stuchlik 24.65  ITBassano Ponteggio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Dominika Kasieczko 25.11  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
38 Henryk Boruta 27.38  PLBorsk Czyste, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Sermak 36.14  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
40 Pawel Bedynski 37.59  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
41 Monika Makowska 37.70  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
42 Roman Augustynowicz 41.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
43 Dawid Król 42.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
44 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.25  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Wesołowski
52.52  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 55.14  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
47 Paweł Maczel 57.75  SIKobala Venzone, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
48 Anna Piskozub 61.51  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
49 Tomek Machałowski 65.33  PLKonopki Baraki Chotumskie, Polska King S przeglądaj
50 Wojtek Bykowski 69.63  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
51 Marek Murmyło 75.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
52 Szymon 81.76  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
53 Marcin 99.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
54 Przemek Jakubczyk 102.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
55 Marcin Chorzępa 104.91  PLLubiechów Dolny goleniowski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
107.95  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
57 Ryszard Ceglarek 111.66  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Stanisławski 114.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
59 Kamil Stępień 117.99  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Piotr Malaca 128.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Trebenda 130.64  SILajnar Morsko, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
62 Lukasz Sieminski 138.01  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
63 Marcin Siekierski 138.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Kośmider 155.68  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Z 160.93  CHScuol Scuol, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
66 Witosław Girjat 164.22  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
67 Maciej Cieślik 174.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj