2018-08-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Olszewski 2.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 55.14  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
3 Zofia Radzicka 11.74  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
4 Wojtek Bykowski 69.63  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Witosław Girjat 164.22  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Witold Kawa 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
7 Waldemar Janiszewski 18.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
8 Urszula Marciniak 4.38  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
9 Tomek Machałowski 65.33  PLKonopki Baraki Chotumskie, Polska King S przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Wesołowski
52.52  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Sermak 36.14  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Halka 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
13 Szymon 81.76  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
14 Ryszard Froń 11.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Ceglarek 111.66  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
16 RomekS 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
17 RomekS 7.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
18 Roman Augustynowicz 41.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
19 Robert Dadak 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
20 Przemysław Potocki
23.67  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.25  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
22 Przemek Jakubczyk 102.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
23 Piotr Malaca 128.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
24 Piotr Kośmider 155.68  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
25 Paweł Myszak 16.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
26 Paweł Maczel 57.75  SIKobala Venzone, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
27 Paweł Chrząszcz 14.00  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
28 Pawel Bedynski 37.59  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
29 Monika Makowska 37.70  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
30 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
107.95  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
31 Mietek Grochmal 12.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
32 Michał Skalniak 12.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
33 Michał Janowski 17.20  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
34 Małgorzata Myk 3.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
35 Małgorzata Myk 3.61  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Z 160.93  CHScuol Scuol, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
37 Marek Murmyło 75.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 4.48  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Marek Borkowski 10.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Marcin Siekierski 138.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
41 Marcin 99.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
42 Marcin Kawula 18.82  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
43 Marcin Chorzępa 104.91  PLLubiechów Dolny goleniowski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Maciej Gąsiorek 10.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
45 Maciej Cieślik 174.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Lukasz Sieminski 138.01  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Stanisławski 114.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.78  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
49 Krzysiek Ciach 14.02  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Kinga Brzeszcz 12.55  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
51 Kamil Stępień 117.99  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Jarosław Osmólski 6.08  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
53 jaroo 1.56  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
54 Jakub Zborovvski 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
55 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
56 Henryk Boruta 27.38  PLBorsk Czyste, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.58  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.99  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
59 Dominika Kasieczko 25.11  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
60 Dawid Olszowy 6.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
61 Dawid Król 42.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
62 Daria Nowicka 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
63 Damian suski 3.85  BGDobrostan Dobrostan, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
64 Damian suski 4.05  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Bartek Stuchlik 24.65  ITBassano Ponteggio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
66 Arkadiusz Garbacz 6.72  FRLa Muraz Bossey, Francja Pasha 5 42 przeglądaj
67 Anna Piskozub 61.51  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
68 Andrzej Trebenda 130.64  SILajnar Morsko, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj