2018-08-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 224.18  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
2 Lukasz Sieminski 221.84  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
3 Witosław Girjat 218.40  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Piotr Kośmider 173.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Trebenda 141.85  SILajnar Trasaghis, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Sermak 140.20  SILajnar Zatolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Orłowski 133.76  PLMała Kopa Konradowa, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Wrona 128.94  PLSkrzyczne Rużomberk, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
9 Maciej Bąk 128.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
10 Piotr Malaca 128.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Stanisławski 120.96  SILajnar Koritnica, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Józik 118.86  SILajnar Postaja, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
13 Szymon Struś 116.40  CZCerna Hora Javorník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
14 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
109.99  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Białobłocki 107.60  CZCerna Hora Vlčice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
16 Marek Miłowski 106.17  CZCerna Hora Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
17 Marek Perkowski 103.59  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
18 Anna Piskozub 100.23  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
19 Marek Murmyło 91.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
20 Marcin Gorayski 90.41  PLSzrenica Piechowice, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
21 Grześ Chicago 89.81  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
22 Szymon 87.98  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
23 Paweł Maczel 79.72  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Gaik
78.27  CZCerna Hora Kłodzko, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Przemek Jakubczyk 72.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.93  BGDobrostan Radilovo, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
27 Jakub Zduńczyk 64.98  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
28 Paweł Biedka 59.42  PLbiałostocki Zabawka, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Paweł Chrząszcz 57.43  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
30 Jakub Socha 55.26  BGDobrostan Kozarsko, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
31 Kamil Stępień 54.24  ATWeng Reinbach, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Przemysław Czerwiński 53.87  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
33 Michal Radzicki 53.56  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Cure ML przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
53.28  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Strzelczyk 53.18  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
36 Michał Zawadzki 52.82  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Ceglarek 52.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
38 Maciej Pigulski 52.44  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
39 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.34  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Gajczewski 51.13  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Żelisko
50.92  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
42 Dominika Kasieczko 50.78  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
43 Rafal Cypcar
49.65  BGDobrostan Perushtitsa, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
44 Jakub Kwiatkowski 48.65  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
45 Marcin Bortkiewicz
47.95  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Michał Dudziński 47.73  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Styrczula 47.34  BGDobrostan Krichim, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
48 Darecki-Starry 46.91  CZCerna Hora Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
49 Igor Popik 45.99  BGDobrostan Perushtitsa, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
50 Zuzanna Masztalska 45.07  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
51 Robert Szczur 44.59  BGDobrostan Perushtitsa, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
52 Agata Kowalska 40.46  BGDobrostan Perushtitsa, Bułgaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
53 marek mastalerz 38.90  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
54 WojtasFX 38.02  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
55 Wojtek Bykowski 37.93  PLBorsk Gołczewo, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
56 Magdalena Pawlak 37.85  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
57 Krzycha
34.61  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Lotus XL przeglądaj
58 Adam Cee 32.46  BGDobrostan Markovo, Bułgaria Queen M przeglądaj
59 Kris Woz 32.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Brzeszcz 31.90  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Kocot
31.78  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
62 Szymon Niemczyk 31.62  SKStranik Rycerka Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Zbyszek Deka 31.27  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Góźdź 31.09  BGDobrostan Branipole, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
65 Michał Janowski 30.87  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
66 Seba 29.15  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Cybiak 26.50  CZCerna Hora Chvaleč, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Jarosław Janus 23.43  PLSkrzyczne śląskie, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
69 Jacek Zakrzewski 23.14  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
70 Marcin 22.68  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
71 Henryk Boruta 20.03  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
72 Krzysiek Ciach 19.13  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Maciej Gąsiorek 17.48  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Syrek 14.87  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
75 Dominik Kapica
14.81  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
76 Marcin Mazurek 14.18  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
77 Rafał Samsonowicz 13.93  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
78 Artur Szczerbiak 13.62  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
79 Damian suski 13.52  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
80 Piotr Świderski 13.01  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Janda 12.27  CZKrásná Pražmo, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
82 An 12.26  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
83 Dawid Olszowy 11.93  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
84 Rafał Reinert
10.63  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
85 Tomasz Halka 9.49  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
86 Paweł Myszak 9.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
87 Daria Nowicka 8.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
88 Dorota Borucka 8.58  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
89 Michał Skalniak 8.41  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
90 Michal Glinski 8.30  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
91 Jarosław Warzecha 8.25  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
92 Daniel Cholewa 7.64  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
93 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.48  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
94 Michal Zegrodnik 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
95 Darecki-Starry 7.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
96 Joanna Kocot
6.65  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
97 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.64  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
98 Małgorzata Myk 6.31  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
99 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.10  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
100 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
101 Robert Skalski 5.63  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
102 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.58  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
103 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.58  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
104 Tomasz Halka 5.41  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
105 Tomasz Bojanowski 5.22  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
106 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 4.88  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Urszula Rzepecka 4.42  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
108 Waldemar Wójcik 4.27  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rise 3 S przeglądaj
109 Marek Furman 4.22  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
110 Michal Grabos 4.09  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
111 Artur Śliwa 4.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
112 Anna Zezula 4.00  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
113 Ryszard Froń 3.57  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
114 Jeż Leszek 2.62  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
115 Jakub Rożek 2.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
116 Łukasz Janda 2.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
117 Tomek Zmarzły 2.17  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj