2018-08-26

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 WojtasFX 118.83  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Knight L view
2 Mikołaj Kocot 88.01  FRSeythenex Manigod, Francja Mentor 4 Light XS view
3 Michał Marzec 49.24  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Base Light ML view
4 Jacek Miłowski 47.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
5 Marcin G. 33.70  PLŻelisławiec Żalęcino, Polska Delta 2 MS view
6 Maciek Zalewski 32.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Rook 2 MS view
7 Zbyszek Jagodziński 29.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
8 Grzegorz Hali 29.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M view
9 Mariusz Cybiak 25.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wałbrzych, Polska Mentor 4 M view
10 Mirek Olkowicz 25.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
11 Marek Bader 23.02  DEGörlitz Ponikowo, Polska Rush 4 L view
12 Mirek Olkowicz 21.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
13 Marcin Chorzępa 20.91  PLŻelisławiec pyrzycki, Polska Delta 2 MS view
14 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 20.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
15 Ryszard Jakiel 16.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML view
16 Krzysiek Ciach 16.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
17 Małgośka Sulkowska 16.09  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 view
18 Mateusz Petrów 15.85  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 view
19 Tomasz Zieliński 15.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 view
20 Konrad Kowalewski 14.16  MKKrushevo Vrbjani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L view
21 Rafał Brzeziński 12.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 L view
22 Dominika Kasieczko 10.51  ITGandino Casnigo, Włochy Alpina 3 S view
23 MR 9.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 view
24 Piotr Jasinski 8.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
25 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
26 GrzegoSz 7.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
27 Mirosław Łuczak 7.32  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 view
28 Jakub Mendys 5.46  ITGandino Casnigo, Włochy Optic 26 view
29 Seba 4.87  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M view
30 Rafał Reinert
4.42  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 2 L view
31 GrzegoSz 4.34  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
32 Kuchta Jarosław 3.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 view
33 Borys Chojnacki 3.89  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM view
34 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S view
35 Jakub Rybka 3.76  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M view
36 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
37 Seba 3.03  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M view
38 Krzysztof Syrek 2.93  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska CHILI 4 S view
39 Seba 2.74  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M view
40 Kuchta Jarosław 2.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 view
41 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
42 Piotr Gorczyca 1.70  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
43 Konrad Wybult 1.69  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pawn M view
44 Mirosław Łuczak 1.63  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 view
45 Konrad Wybult 1.59  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pawn M view
46 Piotr Gorczyca 1.59  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
47 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
48 Konrad Wybult 1.28  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pawn M view
49 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S view