2018-08-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Makuch 93.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 26 view
2 Karol Murawiec 75.13  PLGdańsk Olszanica, Polska Report'air 28 view
3 Jacek Profus
74.74  PLKonopki ostrołęcki, Polska Coden 25.5 view
4 Artur Bednarczyk 74.41  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Artik 4 25 view
5 Karol Murawiec 72.10  PLOlszanica Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
6 Sławomir Wysocki 71.29  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Iota 26 view
7 Piotr Besser 69.86  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
8 Tomek Machałowski 68.27  PLKonopki Obiedzino Górne, Polska King S view
9 Maciej Cieślik 67.33  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Delta 2 L view
10 WojtasFX 66.91  PLFajsławice Tereszpol-Kukiełki, Polska Knight L view
11 Grzegorz Sprawka 65.37  PLFajsławice Jaślików, Polska Artik 3 27 view
12 Leszek Ignaszak 59.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.61  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M view
14 Marek Dmochowski 59.02  PLFajsławice Lipowiec, Polska Hook 3 23 view
15 Monika Makowska 58.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 3 S view
16 Wojciech Kocot
58.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
17 AnT
56.96  PLKonopki Kowalewo, Polska Mentor 4 S view
18 Wojtek Bykowski 56.68  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
19 Tomasz Szczepański 55.47  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 view
20 Łukasz Soboń 51.22  PLFajsławice Wisłowiec, Polska Golden 3 26 view
21 Wojtek Kossuth 50.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook S view
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 50.78  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 XS view
23 Paweł Lis 49.96  PLFajsławice Wielącza-Kolonia, Polska Factor 2 L view
24 Kuba Sto 49.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 ML view
25 Iwo Banaś 49.74  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 23 view
26 Joanna Kocot
49.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Explorer XS view
27 Mariusz Kogut 49.27  PLFajsławice Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Rook S view
28 Dominik Kapica
48.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Queen 2 ML view
29 Michal Glinski 46.39  SILajnar Kobarid, Słowenia Summit XC4 L view
30 Andrzej Galica 42.68  SILajnar Robič, Słowenia Iota 2 27 view
31 Marcin Białobłocki 41.65  PLGrzmiąca Kwietniki, Polska Carrera M view
32 Janusz Wojtyniak 41.29  PLGrzmiąca Mysłów, Polska Cure L view
33 Krzysztof Żelisko
40.85  PLFajsławice Olszanka, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
34 Robert Szczur 36.03  PLKonopki Grzybowo, Polska Artik 5 26 view
35 Magdalena Brzezińska 34.53  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mistral 7 XS view
36 Pawlos 33.94  PLGrzmiąca Wolbromek, Polska Rush 4 MS view
37 Kacper Kowalski
33.80  SILajnar Rut, Słowenia King L view
38 Jakub Bączkowski 30.92  PLCergowa Łysa Góra, Polska Summit Xc 2 S view
39 Mariusz Cybiak 28.75  CZCerna Hora Szarocin, Polska Mentor 4 M view
40 Roman Augustynowicz 28.65  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 M view
41 Andrzej Zając 28.36  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Coden Pro 20 view
42 Andrzej Koziej 28.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
43 Daria Nowicka 27.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria CHILI 4 XXS view
44 Dariusz Chrobak 27.29  PLSzczebel Słopnice, Polska XCRacer M view
45 Monika Dudkiewicz 26.84  PLFajsławice Izbica-Wieś, Polska Epsilon 7 23 view
46 Henryk Boruta 26.66  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Artik L view
47 PrzemekKamon 26.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Poison 3 M view
48 Małgorzata Myk 25.89  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Tequila 4 S view
49 Efendi Zielonepłuco 25.84  PLGrzmiąca Świebodzice, Polska Synergy 4 L view
50 Mateusz Petrów 24.72  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 view
51 Adam Cholewski 24.42  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
52 Małgośka Sulkowska 24.39  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 view
53 Paweł Dawidczyk 22.28  PLKonopki Ujazdówek, Polska Queen 2 MS view
54 Seba 20.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L view
55 Jakub Mendys 18.99  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Optic 26 view
56 Marek Furman 18.61  ITSpeikboden Selva dei Molini, Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
57 Ralf 18.38  HRBaška Batomalj, Chorwacja Trango X-Race L view
58 Jarosław Józik 18.30  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
59 Andrzej Chorab 16.76  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
60 Dominika Kasieczko 16.31  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Alpina 3 S view
61 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.24  PLSkrzętla Wojakowa, Polska Mentor 5 L view
62 Łukasz Janda 14.65  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Blacklight L view
63 Konrad Kowalewski 13.50  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L view
64 Jerzy Gajda 13.10  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
65 Maciej Banasik 12.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega Xc L view
66 Michał 12.47  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Rook L view
67 Przemysław Wrzosek 8.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
68 Krzysztof Mazur 8.05  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
69 Jakub Zborovvski 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S view
70 Przemysław Wrzosek 7.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
71 GrzegoSz 7.00  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
72 Piotr Zawadzki 6.74  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 28 view
73 Tomasz Fortuna 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 5 M view
74 Patrycja Gawlas 6.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 view
75 Artur Leskiewicz 5.90  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
76 Tomek Zmarzły 5.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 view
77 Kazimierz Anielak 5.24  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Astral 6 26 view
78 Tomasz Halka 4.97  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
79 Artur Śliwa 4.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 view
80 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.91  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S view
81 Konrad Stefański 4.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 Light S view
82 Kazimierz Anielak 4.63  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Astral 6 26 view
83 Natalia M 4.57  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Eazy S view
84 Michał Rdk 4.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
85 GrzegoSz 4.38  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S view
86 Szymon Potaczek 4.07  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 view
87 Szymon Kuhnert 4.05  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 S view
88 Michał Rdk 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
89 Szymon Potaczek 3.40  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 view
90 Patrycja Gawlas 3.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 view