2018-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.34  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.06  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Ząbek 1.71  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
4 zbrozlo 2.02  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
5 zbrozlo 2.03  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
6 Natalia M 2.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
7 Jerzy Gajda 2.70  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
8 Patrycja Gawlas 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
9 Natalia M 3.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
10 Krzysiek Telus 3.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
11 Patrycja Gawlas 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
12 Natalia M 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
13 GrzegoSz 4.93  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
14 Konrad Kowalewski 5.17  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
15 Maciej Banasik 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
16 Konrad Kowalewski 5.62  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
17 Jacek Respondek 5.74  HRRaspadalica (Buzet) Sveti Martin, Chorwacja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.03  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Sermak 6.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
20 Bogusław Kruczek 6.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
21 Szymon Potaczek 7.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
22 Jerzy Gajda 7.74  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
23 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.58  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 15.62  ITProvincia di Como Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
25 Michal Glinski 15.99  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Zając 15.99  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
27 Karol Witkowski 19.73  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
28 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 25.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
29 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.68  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
30 Marek Samojeden 27.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Ząbek 29.09  PLMszana S Iskrzynia, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Galica 29.75  SINanos Cesta, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Galica 34.66  SILijak Nanos, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Dominika Kasieczko 35.89  ITSan Bernardo Faggeto Lario, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
35 Joanna Kocot
37.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kocot
37.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Dominik Kapica
37.58  SILijak , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Monika Makowska 37.59  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
39 Leszek Ignaszak 37.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
40 Wojtek Bykowski 38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
42 Michał Skalniak 39.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
43 Jakub Mendys 45.17  ITSan Bernardo Valbrona, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
44 Sławomir Wysocki 57.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Makuch 59.13  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Petrów 60.85  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
47 Marcin Kalamat
62.35  PLPodobin Uszew, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj