2018-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Galica 29.75  SINanos Cesta, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Galica 34.66  SILijak Nanos, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Zając 15.99  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
5 Bogusław Kruczek 6.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
6 Dominik Kapica
37.58  SILijak , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Dominika Kasieczko 35.89  ITSan Bernardo Faggeto Lario, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
8 Dominika Kasieczko 15.62  ITProvincia di Como Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
9 GrzegoSz 4.93  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.03  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Respondek 5.74  HRRaspadalica (Buzet) Sveti Martin, Chorwacja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
12 Jakub Mendys 45.17  ITSan Bernardo Valbrona, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
13 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 25.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Jerzy Gajda 7.74  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
15 Jerzy Gajda 2.70  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
16 Joanna Kocot
37.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
17 Karol Witkowski 19.73  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
18 Konrad Kowalewski 5.62  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
19 Konrad Kowalewski 5.17  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
20 Krzysiek Telus 3.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.06  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.34  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
23 Leszek Ignaszak 37.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
24 Maciej Banasik 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kalamat
62.35  PLPodobin Uszew, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
26 Marcin Makuch 59.13  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Ząbek 29.09  PLMszana S Iskrzynia, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
28 Marcin Ząbek 1.71  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
29 Marek Samojeden 27.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Petrów 60.85  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
31 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.58  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
32 Michal Glinski 15.99  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
33 Michał Skalniak 39.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
34 Monika Makowska 37.59  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
35 Natalia M 2.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
36 Natalia M 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
37 Natalia M 3.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
38 Patrycja Gawlas 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
39 Patrycja Gawlas 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.68  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
41 Szymon Potaczek 7.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
42 Sławomir Wysocki 57.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Sermak 6.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Kocot
37.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
45 Wojtek Bykowski 38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
46 zbrozlo 2.03  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
47 zbrozlo 2.02  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj