2018-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Szymon Potaczek 7.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 23 przeglądaj
2 Patrycja Gawlas 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
3 Patrycja Gawlas 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
4 Marek Samojeden 27.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
5 GrzegoSz 4.93  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
6 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.58  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Petrów 60.85  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
8 Konrad Kowalewski 5.17  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
9 Konrad Kowalewski 5.62  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
10 zbrozlo 2.02  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
11 zbrozlo 2.03  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
12 Maciej Banasik 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
13 Monika Makowska 37.59  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Galica 34.66  SILijak Nanos, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
15 Natalia M 3.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
17 Sławomir Wysocki 57.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Michal Glinski 15.99  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
19 Natalia M 2.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
20 Karol Witkowski 19.73  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
21 Wojciech Kocot
37.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Leszek Ignaszak 37.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
23 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 25.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
24 Natalia M 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
25 Marcin Makuch 59.13  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 Joanna Kocot
37.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
27 Wojtek Bykowski 38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Dominik Kapica
37.58  SILijak , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Jerzy Gajda 7.74  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
30 Bogusław Kruczek 6.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
31 Jerzy Gajda 2.70  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Ząbek 29.09  PLMszana S Iskrzynia, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
33 Marcin Ząbek 1.71  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Galica 29.75  SINanos Cesta, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.03  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
36 Michał Skalniak 39.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
37 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.68  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Zając 15.99  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
39 Marcin Kalamat
62.35  PLPodobin Uszew, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
40 Dominika Kasieczko 15.62  ITProvincia di Como Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
41 Jacek Respondek 5.74  HRRaspadalica (Buzet) Sveti Martin, Chorwacja Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
42 Jakub Mendys 45.17  ITSan Bernardo Valbrona, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
43 Dominika Kasieczko 35.89  ITSan Bernardo Faggeto Lario, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
44 Krzysiek Telus 3.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.34  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.06  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Sermak 6.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj