2018-09-09

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kamil Stępień 142.03  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
2 Paweł Kampczyk 132.10  CH Fiesch Malans, Szwajcaria Iota 28 view
3 Mateusz Z 120.75  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
4 Iwo Banaś 107.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 2 23 view
5 WojtasFX 102.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 L view
6 Pawlos 99.83  CZCerna Hora Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Rush 4 MS view
7 Marek Dmochowski 97.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S view
8 Bartłomiej Galanty 96.17  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 3 S view
9 Adrian Orłowski 81.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Knight ML view
10 Ryszard Jakiel 71.47  CZCerna Hora Pieszyce, Polska Delta 2 ML view
11 Zbyszek Deka 70.22  PLMała Kopa dzierżoniowski, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
12 Marek Miłowski 70.08  CZCerna Hora Pieszyce, Polska Delta 3 ML view
13 Jakub Rybka 64.10  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
14 Mariusz Cybiak 60.61  CZCerna Hora świdnicki, Polska Mentor 4 M view
15 Grzegorz Skalski 59.00  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Carrera S view
16 Paweł Chrząszcz 49.52  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Laleli Mahallesi, Turcja Enzo 3 M view
17 Robert Osiński 44.77  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
18 czazal 43.85  PLWładysławowo Władysławowo, Polska Speedster 26 view
19 Krzycha
38.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King L view
20 Błażej 38.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska X-Alps 3 S view
21 Wojtek Bykowski 37.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
22 Joanna Kocot
33.91  PLŻar Cisiec, Polska Explorer XS view
23 Michal Grabos 33.88  CH Fiesch Gluringen, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L view
24 Dominik Kapica
33.83  PLŻar Cisiec, Polska Queen 2 ML view
25 Paweł Szczepanek 32.64  PLŚnieżnica Ponice, Polska GTO 2 S view
26 Monika Makowska 32.22  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Delta 3 S view
27 Krzysiek Róg 29.76  PLSkrzyczne , Polska Sigma 10 25 view
28 Mariusz Strzelczyk 28.30  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska CHILI 4 M view
29 Grzegorz Kopyto 28.29  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
30 Marcin Szczęsny 28.06  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z5 L view
31 Krzysztof Kajda 27.10  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Rise S view
32 Tomek Wirski 26.19  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Aspen 2 28 view
33 Krzysztof Egzmont 25.79  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 view
34 Zbyszek Jagodziński 25.46  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
35 Artur Leskiewicz 24.85  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Carrera S view
36 Tomek Zmarzły 23.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 view
37 Marcin Wirski 23.91  PLŻar Trzebinia, Polska Synergy 5 L view
38 Ralf 23.79  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango X-Race L view
39 Jarosław Józik 23.61  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
40 Tomasz Sermak 23.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
41 Jakub Kwiatkowski 22.47  PLBorsk Kliczkowy, Polska Trango X-Race L view
42 Kamil Olszowski 22.10  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Rook 2 MS view
43 Piotr Góźdź 20.74  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Colt 2 30 view
44 Grzegorz Hali 20.37  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Chili 3 M view
45 Baczek 19.64  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Lynx ML view
46 Szrama 19.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl view
47 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 19.44  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
48 Marcin G. 19.38  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS view
49 Tomasz Sermak 18.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
50 Przemysław Czerwiński 18.19  PLŁęki Kościelne Kutno, Polska Mentor 5 L view
51 Rafał Reinert
18.13  AMKotayk Province Akunk, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
52 Joanna Reinert 17.37  AMKotayk Province Kotayk, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 view
53 Mirek Olkowicz 17.20  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
54 Kasper Pawłowski 16.96  PLMichałków Kuczków, Polska Tequila 4 S view
55 ZDZISŁAW 16.52  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Mentor 2 M view
56 Sławomir Wysocki 16.22  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Iota 26 view
57 Roman Augustynowicz 16.18  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
58 Wacław Warda 16.04  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
59 Bogusław Kruczek 15.17  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Elan 2 26 view
60 Janusz Pałka 14.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina M view
61 Seba 14.61  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Carrera L view
62 Jarosław Osmólski 14.46  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Vega 2 S view
63 Mateusz Gawenda 14.26  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sądzia, Polska Tequila 4 M view
64 Sebastian Zowada 14.26  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Delta 2 L view
65 Jacek Miłowski 13.87  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure ML view
66 Łukasz Serafin
13.82  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Summit XC3 S view
67 Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.69  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 4 27 view
68 Marcin Spinacz 13.63  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Rook M view
69 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M view
70 Mateusz Petrów 13.09  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Ikuma 27 view
71 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 13.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 4 M view
72 GRZERO 12.72  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
73 Michał 12.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L view
74 Martin Bibko 12.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ellus 3 M view
75 Łukasz Kruczek 11.85  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Brak skrzydła view
76 Alicja Siermantowska 11.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
77 Mateusz Kraszewski 11.49  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
78 Marek Basiak 11.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra 4 S view
79 Mateusz Gajczewski 11.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 MS view
80 Dariusz Żywczak 11.01  PLBabia Góra Zawoja, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
81 Darecki-Starry 10.61  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M view
82 Michal Radzicki 10.60  PLŻar Kozy, Polska Cure ML view
83 Michał Mildner 10.51  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S view
84 Krzysiek Święcicki 10.44  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
85 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 8.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
86 PrzemekKamon 8.61  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
87 Dawid Olszowy 8.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
88 Marek Furman 8.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
89 Radosław Świerczyński 8.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML view
90 Damian Grocholski 8.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 28 view
91 Mariusz Kozłowski 7.91  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
92 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.69  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
93 Szymon Struś 7.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S view
94 Witold Kawa 7.64  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
95 Robert Dadak 7.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
96 Marcin Kawula 7.58  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska BGD BASE ML view
97 Zofia Radzicka 7.44  PLŻar Kobiernice, Polska BGD BASE S view
98 Anna Bysiecka 7.26  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
99 Tomasz Muszyński 7.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
100 Seba 7.05  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Carrera L view
101 Igor Byrski 7.01  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
102 Przemek Bandrowski 6.78  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Sigma 7 31 view
103 Gonzo 6.73  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M view
104 Dawid Krajewski 6.73  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 5 26 view
105 Michał Szmyt 6.60  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
106 Michał Rdk 6.43  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
107 Artur Leskiewicz 6.29  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Carrera S view
108 Michał Wimmer
6.22  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Boomerang X M view
109 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S view
110 Damian Kobyłka 6.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S view
111 Andrzej Binkowski 6.02  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
112 Dawid Szczygielski 5.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Yukon 27 view
113 Artur Leskiewicz 5.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Carrera S view
114 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.71  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska U Cross S view
115 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 5.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska BiGolden 4 42 view
116 Zbyszek B 5.45  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy BGD BASE ML view
117 HURAK 5.35  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
118 Jan Struś 5.35  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
119 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.05  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S view
120 Anna Bysiecka 4.68  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
121 Kasper Pawłowski 4.65  PLMichałków Słaborowice, Polska Tequila 4 S view
122 Małgorzata Myk 4.63  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Tequila 4 S view
123 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz z4 XL view
124 Michał Skalniak 4.46  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
125 Jakub Mendys 4.32  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
126 Łukasz Kaczmarek 4.25  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 M view
127 Krzychu Latawica 4.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atlas L view
128 Igor Byrski 4.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
129 Andrzej Szuwarski 4.14  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 3 Xl view
130 Kaśka G. 4.08  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Epic S view
131 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
132 Sebastian Treter 3.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 S view
133 Patryk Ślęczka 3.92  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Brak skrzydła view
134 Łukasz Olszewski 3.92  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M view
135 Niedźwiedź 3.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 view
136 Tomasz Muszyński 3.56  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
137 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.56  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Buzz Z L view
138 karol 3.49  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nyos RS L view
139 Andrzej Koziej 3.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
140 Adam Panek 3.28  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Addict 2 L view
141 Kasia Wołek 3.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Knight MS view
142 Daniel Cholewa 3.21  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Carrera M view
143 Jacek Respondek 3.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M view
144 Dawid Szczygielski 3.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Yukon 27 view
145 Łukasz Olszewski 3.04  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M view
146 Tomasz Pyś 2.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
147 Jakub Mendys 2.65  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Optic 26 view
148 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.52  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Buzz Z L view
149 Michał 2.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L view
150 Michał Walkiewicz 2.39  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M view
151 Michał Walkiewicz 2.38  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M view
152 Anna Bysiecka 2.13  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
153 Adriana Wandzel 2.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo M view
154 Ryszard Froń 1.76  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
155 Ryszard Froń 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
156 Małgorzata Myk 1.47  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 4 S view
157 Marek Zawada 1.42  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 2 M view
158 Piotr Świderski 0.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
159 Łukasz Maszner 0.06  ESPuerto de la Cruz Puerto de la Cruz, Hiszpania Rook M view