2018-09-10

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 176.26  PLChełm (Grybów) Kékcse, Węgry Mantra 6 ML view
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 84.32  PLMichałków Szadów Pański, Polska CHILI 4 M view
3 WojtasFX 77.46  SIKobala Čiginj, Słowenia Queen 2 L view
4 Krzysztof Egzmont 75.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 view
5 Iwo Banaś 71.29  SIKobala Modrej, Słowenia Iota 2 23 view
6 Paweł Chrząszcz 70.81  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Türbe Mahallesi, Turcja Enzo 3 M view
7 Kamil Stępień 67.72  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
8 Marcin Kafel 65.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Stropkov, Słowacja Queen M view
9 Przemysław Czerwiński 64.93  PLŚnieżnica Hniezdne, Słowacja Mentor 5 L view
10 Tomasz Janikowski 64.74  ESAger Aramunt, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L view
11 Grzegorz Wierzba 54.42  PLŚnieżnica Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
12 Dariusz Chrobak 54.24  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska XCRacer M view
13 Artur Śliwa 54.21  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
14 Michal Glinski 52.79  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 L view
15 Bartłomiej Galanty 52.74  SILajnar Bovec, Słowenia Brak skrzydła view
16 Paweł Szczepanek 52.22  PLŚnieżnica Kadcza, Polska GTO 2 S view
17 Krzysztof Cieślinski
47.18  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 4 27 view
18 Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 3 S view
19 Marek Dmochowski 44.98  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Rook 2 S view
20 Marcin Gorayski 43.61  CZKozakov Szklarska Poręba, Polska Venus M view
21 Andrzej Zając 43.08  PLŚnieżnica Krościenko nad Dunajcem, Polska Coden Pro 20 view
22 Tomasz Fortuna 36.61  PLSkrzyczne Kocoń, Polska Mentor 5 M view
23 Szrama 35.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl view
24 ko-mar 58 34.24  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Rush 3 S view
25 Łukasz Janda 30.12  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Blacklight L view
26 Grzegorz Piechuła 29.96  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Iota 30 view
27 Jeż Leszek 27.45  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
28 Piotr Zawadzki 27.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 view
29 Krzycha
26.12  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia King L view
30 Waldemar Laskowski 25.67  PLChełm (Grybów) Regietów, Polska Hook 4 25 view
31 Tomek Zmarzły 25.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 view
32 Jakub Rybka 24.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
33 Baczek 24.00  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Lynx ML view
34 Tomasz Sermak 22.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
35 Andrzej Brzozowski 20.06  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 view
36 Krzysztof Mazur 20.00  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
37 Maciej Perz 17.03  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
38 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.39  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
39 Jarosław Warzecha 14.11  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
40 Zbyszek Deka 14.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
41 Marcin Chorzępa 14.07  TRHacımehmetli Mahallesi Kızlar Pınarı Mahallesi, Turcja Delta 2 MS view
42 Rafał Reinert
12.96  AMVedi Ararat Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
43 Jakub Mendys 12.23  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
44 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 12.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
45 Waldemar Laskowski 11.95  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
46 Radosław Świerczyński 11.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML view
47 Seba 10.85  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L view
48 Piotr Świderski 10.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
49 Jacek Antecki 8.71  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Golden 4 26 view
50 Rafał Reinert
6.59  AMVedi Prowincja Ararat, Armenia Sigma 10 27 view
51 Joanna Olejnik 5.88  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
52 Andrzej Binkowski 5.83  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
53 Maciej Dawidowicz 5.80  SILijak , Słowenia Ion 5 S view
54 Konrad Stefański 5.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S view
55 Leszek Adamczyk 5.75  SILijak , Słowenia Pluto 2 M view
56 Robert Piotrowski 5.74  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Sport 4 M view
57 Joanna Olejnik 5.45  SILijak , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
58 Artur Leskiewicz 5.17  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Carrera S view
59 Jakub Mendys 5.08  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
60 Andrzej Binkowski 5.03  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
61 Paweł Linek 5.01  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
62 Jan Struś 4.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
63 Paweł Linek 3.74  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
64 Przemysław Wrzosek 3.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
65 Anna Bysiecka 3.45  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
66 Przemysław Wrzosek 3.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
67 Anna Bysiecka 3.05  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
68 Piotr Świderski 3.01  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
69 MR 2.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 view
70 Adam Płóciennik 2.81  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 L view
71 Paweł Maczel 2.65  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
72 Alicja Siermantowska 2.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
73 RADOSŁAW KOL 2.26  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl view
74 Paweł Maczel 2.11  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
75 Tomasz Halka 1.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
76 Paweł Maczel 1.87  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
77 Anna Bysiecka 1.75  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S view
78 Alicja Siermantowska 1.70  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
79 Alicja Siermantowska 1.42  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
80 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl view