2018-09-16

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 156.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Svätuše, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML view
2 Zbigniew Kawa 129.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Bánovce nad Ondavou, Słowacja Mantra 4 L view
3 Tomasz Wesołowski
119.57  PLStarogród żuromiński, Polska Artik 3 27 view
4 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 109.43  PLKonopki Małkinia Górna, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
5 Marcin Gorayski 90.39  CZCerna Hora Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Venus M view
6 Ryszard Jakiel 86.76  CZCerna Hora Prusy, Polska Delta 2 ML view
7 Grzegorz Hali 79.75  CZCerna Hora Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M view
8 Marek Miłowski 73.03  CZCerna Hora Bystrzyca Dolna, Polska Delta 3 ML view
9 Maciek Zalewski 69.53  CZCerna Hora Burkatów, Polska Rook 2 MS view
10 Kuba Sto 68.00  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska ZENO ML view
11 Michał Piotrowski 65.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
12 Pawlos 64.67  CZCerna Hora Pieszyce, Polska Rush 4 MS view
13 Jacek Miłowski 64.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure ML view
14 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 60.54  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
15 Sławomir Wysocki 56.90  PLŁęki Kościelne skierniewicki, Polska Iota 26 view
16 Marcin Kalamat
53.92  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska XCRacer M view
17 Sylwester Serafin 52.42  CZCerna Hora złotoryjski, Polska Delta 2 ML view
18 AnT
51.94  PLKonopki Jankowo, Polska Mentor 4 S view
19 Marcin Białobłocki 51.15  CZCerna Hora Libštát, Czechy Carrera M view
20 Święty 50.21  PLBorsk Kierwałd, Polska Nexus S view
21 Bogdan Leja 48.44  CZCerna Hora Wałbrzych, Polska Carrera L view
22 Krzysztof Gaik
46.67  CZCerna Hora Wałbrzych, Polska Chili 3 M view
23 Jarosław Janus 46.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Boomerang 11 M view
24 Tomasz Fortuna 44.09  PLSkrzyczne Stryszawa, Polska Mentor 5 M view
25 Daveybee 42.84  PL Żmij strzeliński, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
26 Paweł Szczepanek 41.22  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska GTO 2 S view
27 Krzysztof Mazur 39.36  PLCiecień Lubomierz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
28 Krzysztof Martyna 39.21  CZCerna Hora wałbrzyski, Polska King M view
29 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 37.62  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
30 Monika Mysliwiec 36.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Becherov, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs view
31 Kasper Pawłowski 35.77  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Tequila 4 S view
32 Tomasz Mielniczyn 33.86  CZCerna Hora Bukowiec, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
33 Dariusz Mordarski 32.59  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Cure L view
34 Mateusz Petrów 32.28  CZCerna Hora Miszkowice, Polska Ikuma 27 view
35 Michal Glinski 32.14  PLŻar Sucha Beskidzka, Polska Lhotse L view
36 Maciej Gąsiorek 31.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
37 Jakub Socha 30.61  CZCerna Hora Adršpach, Czechy Mantra 6 MS view
38 Anna Piskozub 30.42  CZCerna Hora Stara Białka, Polska Ikuma 21 view
39 Dawid Król 29.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M view
40 Piotr Zawadzki 28.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 view
41 Zbyszek Deka 28.61  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
42 Darecki-Starry 28.53  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Queen M view
43 Jarosław Józik 26.81  PLSkrzyczne Kozy, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
44 Marcin Żuwała 26.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 view
45 Dominik Kapica
26.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML view
46 Joanna Kocot
25.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Explorer XS view
47 Mirek Olkowicz 24.78  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
48 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.67  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
49 Jacek Respondek 24.27  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Infinity 3 M view
50 Maciej Perz 23.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
51 Michał Częścik 23.02  CZCerna Hora Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy Alpha 6 31 view
52 Magdalena Gracek 22.96  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
53 Michal Radzicki 22.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure ML view
54 Bartek Stuchlik 22.26  PLSkrzyczne Goleszów, Polska Delta 2 ML view
55 Tomasz Kocemba 22.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S view
56 Adam Kubiczek 21.82  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 view
57 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.17  PLMichałków Kalisz, Polska CHILI 4 M view
58 Krzysztof Pluta 20.73  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Epsilon 7 30 view
59 Kaśka G. 18.84  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Epic S view
60 Wojtek Bykowski 18.60  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
61 Przemysław Czerwiński 17.36  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Mentor 5 L view
62 ko-mar 58 17.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S view
63 Szymon Kuhnert 17.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S view
64 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.43  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Trango X-Race L view
65 Krzysiek Ciach 16.20  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
66 Piotr Świderski 15.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
67 Dariusz Żabczyński 14.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S view
68 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
14.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M view
69 Darek Miękuszewski 14.62  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
70 Jarosław Warzecha 14.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
71 Łukasz Janda 14.30  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Blacklight L view
72 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.84  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 5 26 view
73 Waldemar Laskowski 13.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Hook 4 25 view
74 Jan Matoga 12.92  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L view
75 Gonzo 12.50  PLŚnieżnica Podłopień, Polska Chili 3 M view
76 Robert Roko 10.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 L view
77 Bogdan Kozłowski 9.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 3 30 view
78 HBR 9.96  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 view
79 Zbyszek B 9.71  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy BGD BASE ML view
80 Tomasz Muszyński 9.56  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
81 Michał Janowski 9.23  SIKobala , Słowenia Orca XX 41 view
82 Andrzej Koziej 8.30  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
83 Grzesiek Koziej 8.30  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Górny, Polska Hook 2 27 view
84 Krzysiek Święcicki 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
85 Mariusz Dawidczyk 7.28  PLpucki pucki, Polska Apco Lift 40 view
86 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.00  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L view
87 Kaśka G. 6.94  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epic S view
88 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.82  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S view
89 Mirek Olkowicz 6.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
90 Dawid Olszowy 5.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sprint 3 S view
91 Michał Marzec 4.91  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Base Light ML view
92 Marek Furman 4.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
93 Marcin Żywalewski 4.58  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 5 M view
94 Szymon Struś 4.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S view
95 Tomasz Muszyński 4.51  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
96 Janusz Sowa 4.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 view
97 Igor Byrski 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 3 S view
98 ZDZISŁAW 4.26  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M view
99 Sylwester Serafin 4.11  PLzłotoryjski Świerzawa, Polska Delta 2 ML view
100 Borys Chojnacki 3.90  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM view
101 ZDZISŁAW 3.69  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M view
102 Michał Rdk 3.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
103 Jakub Rożek 3.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M view
104 Damian Kobyłka 3.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S view
105 SKIBA 3.46  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 S view
106 Janusz Sowa 3.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 view
107 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.34  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 5 26 view
108 Daniel Cholewa 3.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M view
109 Jakub Rożek 3.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M view
110 Zbigniew Chojnacki 3.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Cross S view
111 Krzychu Latawica 3.03  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Atlas L view
112 Seba 3.02  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M view
113 Michał Rdk 3.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
114 Szymon Struś 2.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S view
115 Daniel Cholewa 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M view
116 Zofia Radzicka 2.70  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S view
117 Janusz Sowa 2.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 view
118 Krzychu Latawica 2.29  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Atlas L view
119 Maciej Banasik 2.02  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
120 Darek Parczewski 1.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
121 Borys Chojnacki 1.92  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM view
122 SKIBA 1.88  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 S view
123 jaroo 1.88  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
124 Maciej Banasik 1.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
125 Piotr Gorczyca 1.74  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L view
126 jaroo 1.60  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
127 Adriana Wandzel 1.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo M view
128 Maciej Banasik 1.54  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
129 Waldemar Laskowski 1.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Hook 4 25 view
130 Piotr Czopor 1.31  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cumeo XS view
131 Mateusz Wasilewski 0.35  DEUsingen Usingen, Niemcy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view