2018-09-19

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Samojeden 72.04  UAGimba mnt. Verkhnje Syn'ovydne, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 view
2 Michał Piotrowski 63.07  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
3 Rafał Kubica 46.65  SKStranik Cisiec, Polska Mystic 3 M view
4 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.57  PLPodobin Rajbrot, Polska Mentor 5 L view
5 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.07  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Iota 26 view
6 Średniak 32.36  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Ion 4 S view
7 Tomasz Halka 30.60  PLZawoja Tokarnia, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
8 Wojciech Wojciechowski 30.14  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Atis 3 L view
9 Szymon Niemczyk 29.29  SKStranik Čadca, Słowacja Chili 3 M view
10 Szymon Kuhnert 26.07  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S view
11 Michal Glinski 26.03  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Summit XC4 L view
12 Andrzej Trebenda 25.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Jurgów, Polska TRITON 2 S view
13 Ralf 25.59  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Trango X-Race L view
14 Krzychu Latawica 23.84  FRLe Cougulet Thorame-Basse, Francja Atlas L view
15 Grzegorz Otręba 23.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
16 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.83  PLPodobin Tymbark, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
17 Mariusz Dawidczyk 17.69  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 40 view
18 Łukasz Janda 17.30  PLZawoja Osielec, Polska Blacklight L view
19 Tomasz Perczak 17.26  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Rush 3 M view
20 HBR 16.26  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 view
21 Dorota Borucka 14.39  PLPodobin Wilczyce, Polska Rook 2 S view
22 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 14.01  SILijak , Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
23 Piotr Staszak 13.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 S view
24 Paweł Chrząszcz 13.02  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Queen S view
25 Jerzy Gajda 11.94  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
26 Marcin 11.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Atlas L view
27 Łukasz Chalcarz 10.32  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Montana 28 view
28 Tomasz Sermak 9.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
29 Andrzej Januchta 9.23  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Cure L view
30 Maciej Januchta 7.24  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 view
31 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.13  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S view
32 Marcin Białobłocki 5.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M view
33 Paweł Lis 5.65  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Factor 2 L view
34 Artur Starzec 4.41  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 4 S view
35 Monika Mysliwiec 4.22  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
36 Jakub Mendys 4.16  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Optic 26 view
37 Alicja Siermantowska 3.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
38 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.32  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
39 Jakub Mendys 3.20  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Optic 26 view
40 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.96  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
41 Bartosz Grochowina 2.89  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
42 Piotr Gorczyca 2.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L view
43 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.35  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
44 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.33  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
45 Norbert Wietecha 2.31  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
46 Władysław Wrzecionko 2.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Pasat 2 M view
47 Piotr Gorczyca 2.29  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L view
48 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.18  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
49 Norbert Wietecha 2.00  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
50 Adam Płóciennik 1.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 L view
51 Adam Płóciennik 1.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 L view