2018-09-29

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzycha
135.68  PLBorsk Ostróda, Polska King L view
2 pansabina 129.34  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
3 Wojtek Bykowski 129.19  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
4 Tomasz Wesołowski
128.42  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Artik 3 27 view
5 Święty 128.33  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Nexus S view
6 Przemysław Potocki
125.78  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Queen 2 MS view
7 Roman Augustynowicz 108.39  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
8 Marek Miłowski 75.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML view
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 75.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
10 Maciej Pigulski 75.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 74.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lesica, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
12 Pawlos 71.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Czechy CHILI 4 XS view
13 Mariusz Strzelczyk 71.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Roztoki, Polska CHILI 4 M view
14 Tomek Machałowski 67.71  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King S view
15 Marcin Gorayski 63.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Venus SC L view
16 Jacek Miłowski 59.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Cure ML view
17 Marek Bader 59.23  ITBassano Schio, Włochy Rush 4 L view
18 Sławek Kędziak 58.05  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Aspen 5 24 view
19 Mariusz Cybiak 57.62  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
20 Ralf 51.05  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango X-Race L view
21 Michał Dudziński 50.24  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King S view
22 Michal Glinski 42.89  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC4 L view
23 Iwo Banaś 40.27  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Iota 2 23 view
24 Jacek Ślusarczyk 39.60  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Chili 3 M view
25 Michał Marzec 38.45  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Base Light ML view
26 Krzysztof Gaik
37.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Náchod, Czechy Chili 3 M view
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 33.99  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
28 Michal Radzicki 31.78  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
29 Artur Śliwa 31.45  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
30 Piotr Musiał 28.41  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 M view
31 Maciej Baran 27.75  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 10 25 view
32 Grzegorz Hali 27.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Chili 3 M view
33 Sebastian Zowada 24.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Delta 2 L view
34 Mariusz Karaban 24.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
35 Sławomir Ratka 24.76  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Alpina 2 L view
36 Grzegorz Piechuła 24.51  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 view
37 Igor Popik 23.45  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Summit XC4 M view
38 Marcin Białobłocki 22.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Carrera M view
39 Piotr Góźdź 22.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Colt 2 30 view
40 Bogdan Leja 21.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
41 Ireneusz Wasilewski 20.42  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE L view
42 Michal Pach 20.28  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
43 Adrian Orłowski 17.63  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Karisma Medium view
44 Mirek Olkowicz 17.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M view
45 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
46 Robert Osiński 16.08  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
47 Mirek Olkowicz 15.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 3 M view
48 Artur Leskiewicz 15.15  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Carrera S view
49 Krzysztof Obloza 14.96  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 view
50 Tomasz Muszyński 14.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
51 Jacek Miłowski 14.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML view
52 Kuchta Jarosław 14.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 view
53 Mateusz Petrów 13.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 view
54 Tomasz Bojanowski 12.89  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 24 view
55 Krzysztof Martyna 12.81  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M view
56 Jakub Socha 11.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
57 Marcin Kawula 9.75  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
58 Kasia Zwierzyńska 9.33  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Brak skrzydła view
59 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.02  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S view
60 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 8.00  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska BiGolden 4 42 view
61 Bartłomiej Borek 7.89  PLSzczebel limanowski, Polska Atlas M view
62 Marcin Białobłocki 7.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Duett M view
63 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 view
64 karol 7.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nyos RS L view
65 Bartłomiej Borek 7.14  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M view
66 RomekS 7.14  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 view
67 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
68 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
69 Mariusz Dawidczyk 6.27  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Buzz Z3 L view
70 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M view
71 Michał Skalniak 5.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
72 Seba 5.41  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M view
73 Igor Popik 5.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Summit XC4 M view
74 Seba 4.93  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M view
75 Mariusz Dawidczyk 4.84  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Buzz Z3 L view
76 Krzysztof Łakomicki 4.46  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cyber 4 M view
77 Dorota Borucka 4.24  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S view
78 Jakub Mendys 4.08  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
79 Paweł Maczel 3.65  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view
80 Jakub Mendys 3.65  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
81 Tomasz Muszyński 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
82 Urszula Chodorow 2.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
83 Jakub Mendys 2.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
84 Jeż Leszek 2.67  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
85 Waldemar Laskowski 2.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
86 Urszula Chodorow 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
87 Konrad Wybult 2.31  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
88 Krzysztof Syrek 2.14  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S view
89 Jacek Respondek 2.04  PLŁęki Kościelne Łęki Kościelne, Polska Infinity 3 M view
90 Urszula Chodorow 2.03  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
91 Jeż Leszek 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
92 Konrad Wybult 1.55  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
93 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view