2019-03-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomasz Janikowski 135.24  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 125.22  PLRudnik Domaszkowice, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Prokop 110.60  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Chrobak 109.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
5 Dawid Król 97.93  PLRudnik kłodzki, Polska King M przeglądaj
6 Zbyszek Deka 82.12  PLRudnik Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Filip Porzucek 81.50  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Orłowski 76.60  PLRudnik Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Orłowski 76.60  PLRudnik Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Siatka 38.74  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Sermak 38.20  PLŻar Maków Podhalański, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
12 Górski Jacek 38.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Guru L przeglądaj
13 Przemek Jakubczyk 31.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
14 Bartłomiej Galanty 26.99  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
15 Marcin 24.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
16 GRZERO 23.70  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Seba 21.66  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Monika Mysliwiec 17.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
19 Artur Śliwa 16.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Xi 25 przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Halka 16.28  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
21 Michał Mildner 15.20  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 14.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
23 Dawid Olszowy 14.32  ESCapolat Avià, Hiszpania Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
24 Marcin Siekierski 13.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
25 Marcin Chorzępa 12.23  PLLubiechów Dolny Osinów Dolny, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Filip 9.20  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
27 Mirek Olkowicz 7.96  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 7.41  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.49  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Drzycimski 6.09  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
31 Marek Furman 4.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Warzecha 4.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.38  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Konrad Wybult 4.22  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Drzycimski 3.93  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
36 speedstop 2.17  GBRuthin Ruthin, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
38 Paweł Lis 2.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
39 Dawid Olszowy 2.00  ESCapolat Capolat, Hiszpania Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
40 Jakub Bączkowski 1.97  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
41 speedstop 1.77  GBRuthin Ruthin, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.53  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Halka 1.43  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
44 speedstop 1.26  GBRuthin Ruthin, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
45 speedstop 1.11  GBRuthin Ruthin, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj