2019-03-31

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kamil Stępień 144.62  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.63  PLŻar Łabowa, Polska Enzo 3 S view
3 Maro
121.19  PLŻar Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Guru L view
4 Mateusz Z 119.51  CHGorduno Biasca, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
5 Paweł Kumorek 117.67  PLŻar Sucha Struga, Polska Enzo 2 S view
6 kemoT 117.48  PLChełm (Grybów) Zemplínske Hámre, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 view
7 Tomek Mysliwiec 113.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML view
8 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 113.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 L view
9 Krzysztof Stanisławski 107.94  PLŻar Szlachtowa, Polska Iota 26 view
10 Krzysiek Róg 104.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Myslina, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 view
11 Arkadiusz Marucha 100.20  ITSpeikboden Luttach, Włochy Sigma 10 25 view
12 Marcin Duszyński 86.17  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Cure M view
13 Mateusz Siatka 85.26  PLŻar Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Alpina 2 L view
14 Pawel Faron
82.16  PLŻar Ujsoły, Polska Enzo 3 M view
15 Robert Ignasiak 81.63  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Delta 2 L view
16 Jarosław Józik 79.25  PLŻar Witów, Polska Cayenne 4 XS view
17 Grzegorz Fiema 75.53  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Tenor S view
18 Pawel Bedynski 73.93  SKKlenovec Markušovce, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M view
19 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.02  PLŻar Obidowa, Polska Meru M view
20 Kuba Sto 67.89  PLSkrzyczne Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Queen 2 ML view
21 Joanna Kocot
66.77  PLŻar Ponice, Polska Explorer XS view
22 xcmichal 64.74  PLŻar Czarny Dunajec, Polska Mentor 6 M view
23 Dominik Kapica
60.18  PLŻar Chabówka, Polska Queen 2 ML view
24 Piotr Nowakowski 59.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 M view
25 Jan Struś 58.79  PLCiecień Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M view
26 Michal Radzicki 48.07  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Lynx M view
27 Tomasz Kocemba 47.16  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
28 Piotr Świderski 46.55  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
29 Maciej Piwowar 46.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Peak 3 27 view
30 Dominika Kasieczko 46.32  ATGaisberg Hallein, Austria Wild 21 view
31 Andrzej Trebenda 44.41  PLMała Czantoria Glinka, Polska TRITON 2 S view
32 Waldemar Laskowski 41.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Hook 4 25 view
33 Darek Miękuszewski 40.68  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML view
34 Ruslan Bushchak 39.81  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Artik 5 28 view
35 Andrzej Koziej 38.07  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
36 Mostek 37.87  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Queen 2 MS view
37 Michał 37.58  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Rook L view
38 Seba 37.36  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Carrera L view
39 Jacek Krzyżanowski 36.66  SIPodgorica Boštanj, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 view
40 Marek Furman 35.59  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
41 Jarosław Chmielewski 34.49  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 2 XS view
42 Bogusław Kruczek 33.28  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Elan 2 26 view
43 Krzysztof Szmuc 32.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Vyšná Polianka, Słowacja Mentor 2 M view
44 Dawid Olszowy 31.77  PLMała Czantoria Skalité, Słowacja Sprint 3 S view
45 Grzegorz Nowak
30.34  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mentor 6 M view
46 Baczek 28.77  PLMała Czantoria Svrčinovec, Słowacja Lynx ML view
47 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 28.76  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Rook 2 ML view
48 ko-mar 58 28.52  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Rush 3 S view
49 Marcin Kafel 27.45  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Queen M view
50 Tomasz Sermak 26.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
51 Tomasz Sermak 26.34  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
52 Bartek Stuchlik 25.14  PLMała Czantoria Čierne, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
53 Rafał Kwaśniewski 23.56  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska BGD BASE ML view
54 Jakub Rożek 23.16  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Nevada 2 28 view
55 Piotr Zawadzki 23.10  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Queen 2 ML view
56 GRZERO 22.40  PLŚnieżnica Młyńczyska, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
57 Maciej Gonciarz 21.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Skwirtne, Polska Delta 2 ML view
58 Krzysztof Mazur 21.45  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
59 Maciej Wojtkowiak
20.46  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 view
60 Hubert Pl-a 19.76  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Ellus 5 XL view
61 Jarosław Osmólski 19.42  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Vega 5 S view
62 Marcin Kawula 17.72  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska BGD BASE ML view
63 Michał Tworek 17.09  PLCzantoria Koniaków, Polska Nova Ion 3 M view
64 Jan Matoga 16.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L view
65 Bartłomiej Nogieć 16.93  PLCiecień Łostówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 view
66 Krzysztof Siwek 16.86  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Trango X-Race M view
67 Piotr Klimek 16.81  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Marvel 27 view
68 dawid kopiczko 16.71  DEKirchdorf an der Iller Rot an der Rot, Niemcy Chili 3 L view
69 Marcin 15.96  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 5 L view
70 Jacek Streich 15.89  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mentor 3 L view
71 Artur Szczerbiak 15.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
72 Jerzy Gajda 15.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
73 Adrian Orłowski 15.03  SKKlenovec Tisovec, Słowacja Rush 5 ML view
74 Szymon Struś 14.94  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Mentor 4 S view
75 Zbigniew Ziarko 14.90  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Golden 4 26 view
76 dawid kopiczko 14.78  DEBuxheim Kirchdorf an der Iller, Niemcy Chili 3 L view
77 Bartłomiej Borek 14.53  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M view
78 Łukasz Czyżewski 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
79 Jacek Antecki 14.06  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Golden 4 26 view
80 Krzysztof Siemczyk 13.97  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mystic 3 M view
81 Zofia Radzicka 13.36  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska BGD BASE S view
82 Janusz Pałka 12.70  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Alpina M view
83 Igor Byrski 11.25  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 3 S view
84 Adam Marciniak 10.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE L view
85 Sebastian Treter 10.53  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Chili 3 M view
86 Dawid Krajewski 10.22  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
87 Joanna Kocot
10.01  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Explorer XS view
88 Dominik Kapica
9.97  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Queen 2 ML view
89 Wojciech Galica 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Summit XC4 M view
90 Łukasz Pazgan 9.64  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska Queen L view
91 Aleš Lundiak 9.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus 3 M view
92 Jacek Hajduk 8.90  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 M view
93 Michał Skalniak 8.57  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
94 Centerus 8.22  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Rush 5 L view
95 Leszek Szymański 7.99  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
96 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.87  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Chili S view
97 rafal lipa 7.57  NOSundvollen Hole, Norwegia Delta 2 ML view
98 Sławomir Zawojek 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 L view
99 Tomasz Zieliński 6.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 29 view
100 Adam Panek 6.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Addict 2 L view
101 Tomasz Mielniczyn 6.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 29 view
102 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
103 Wojciech Głowacki 6.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M view
104 Lucjan Tomera 6.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook L view
105 dawid kopiczko 6.19  DEBlaichach Blaichach, Niemcy Chili 3 L view
106 Tomek Wirski 6.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 2 28 view
107 Jerzy Adamczyk 5.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Wawrzka, Polska Ion 2 L view
108 Kuchta Jarosław 5.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 view
109 Jerzy Gajda 5.61  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
110 Grzegorz Pelikan 5.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M view
111 Michał Jurasz 5.57  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rookie L view
112 Joanna Olejnik 5.55  ITSalemi Trapani, Włochy Nemo 4 23 view
113 Dorota Borucka 5.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S view
114 TOMEK STOCH 5.45  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Atlas 2 M view
115 Bogdan Leja 5.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
116 Tomasz Pyś 5.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
117 Michał Dziedzic 4.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 view
118 Łukasz Olszewski 4.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M view
119 Leszek Szymański 4.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
120 Ralf 4.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 view
121 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mantra 3 S view
122 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 view
123 Ralf 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 view
124 Michał 4.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook L view
125 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 view
126 Daniel Cholewa 4.44  PLCiecień małopolskie, Polska Carrera M view
127 Piotr Ciesielski 4.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 view
128 MR 4.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Ikuma 27 view
129 Michał Rdk 4.22  PLCiecień Pogorzany, Polska CHILI 4 M view
130 Bogdan Leja 4.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
131 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S view
132 Łukasz Grabiec 4.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 S view
133 Patryk Ślęczka 4.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo XX 28 view
134 Jacek Streich 3.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L view
135 Wojciech Głowacki 3.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M view
136 Ralf 3.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 view
137 Mietek Grochmal 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L view
138 Łukasz Skiba 3.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 4 ML view
139 dawid kopiczko 3.25  DEBlaichach Immenstadt im Allgäu, Niemcy Chili 3 L view
140 WłoOch 3.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
141 Lesław Wirbuł 3.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
142 Daniel Cholewa 3.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M view
143 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 view
144 Mikołaj Stańczak 3.03  SKKlenovec Poltár, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
145 Heniek Marian 2.78  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
146 Jacek Antecki 2.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
147 Bartłomiej Borek 2.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M view
148 Leszek Szymański 2.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
149 Mateusz Krzos 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 2 26 view
150 Marcin Kafel 2.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M view
151 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.02  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 26 view
152 jaroo 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
153 jaroo 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
154 jaroo 1.68  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view