2019-04-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 95.21  SKStranik Czarny Dunajec, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32  DESchaufling Wiesent, Niemcy Meru M przeglądaj
3 Jan Rentowski
88.29  DESchaufling Wörth an der Donau, Niemcy Meru L przeglądaj
4 marek mastalerz 86.12  SKStranik Juszczyn, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 85.18  SKStranik Białka, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
6 Górski Jacek 78.81  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Guru L przeglądaj
7 Dawid Król 78.08  PLGrzmiąca lwówecki, Polska King M przeglądaj
8 pansabina 76.53  PLBorsk Wielki Buczek, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Zbigniew Kawa 74.96  PLMszana S Skopów, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 73.35  PLMszana S Babice, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 72.60  PLMszana S Babice, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Roman Augustynowicz 71.22  PLBorsk Dziedno, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
13 Pawel Bedynski 70.51  SKStranik Lipnica Mała, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
14 Przemysław Potocki
69.55  PLBorsk Batorówko, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Adrian Orłowski 68.17  SKStranik Lipnica Wielka, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
16 Michal Glinski 66.48  SKStranik Ropice, Czechy Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
17 Krzycha
64.63  PLPiła Moczydła, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
18 Karol Murawiec 61.37  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Szczęsny 61.31  PLPiła Drawsko, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 58.51  PLSrebrna Góra Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Igor Popik 58.20  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
22 Laki Lakos 57.98  SKStranik Wieprz, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S przeglądaj
23 Dariusz Chrobak 56.49  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
24 Maciej Perz 55.72  SKSłubica Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
25 WojtasFX 54.70  PLKonopki Szymaki, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
26 Leszek Ziolkowski 52.79  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
27 Święty 52.30  PLBorsk Dąbrówka, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
28 Jeż Leszek 51.52  PLŁęki Kościelne Wola Makowska, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Koziej 50.36  SKStranik Żabnica, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
30 Sławomir Wysocki 47.12  PLkutnowski Wola Makowska, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
31 Wojtek Bykowski 46.94  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Dawidczyk 43.45  PLpucki pucki, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Raś 41.10  PLMszana S Humniska, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
34 Piotr Assmann 38.60  PLMszana S Odrzykoń, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
35 Iwo Banaś 35.95  ESTenerife - Tierra del Trigo Los Silos, Hiszpania Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Róg 33.95  PLMszana S sanocki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 33.28  DEGörlitz Kubschütz, Niemcy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Piotr Nowakowski 33.03  PLŻar Sucha Beskidzka, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
39 Robert Ignasiak 32.46  PLŻar Maków Podhalański, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Szrama 32.19  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
41 Robert Osiński 31.82  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
42 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 30.30  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
43 Jacek Krzyżanowski 29.84  DESchaufling Neukirchen, Niemcy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
44 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 29.34  PLBorowa Miodary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Kocemba 28.47  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Monika Makowska 28.15  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
47 Witold Raś 27.98  PLLubatówka Odrzykoń, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
48 Joanna Kocot
27.09  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Explorer XS przeglądaj
49 Robert Wincencik
27.02  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Drzycimski 26.05  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
51 Ilona Knapik 25.54  SKStranik , Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
52 Dawid Olszowy 25.15  SKStranik Čadca, Słowacja Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Piwowar 23.77  SKSłubica Brezovica, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Adam Grzech
23.71  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Maciej Gonciarz 23.56  SKSłubica Brezovička, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Paweł Lis 22.18  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Factor 2 L przeglądaj
57 Kasper Pawłowski 21.66  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
58 Jerzy Gajda 21.22  PLMszana S Łężany, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
59 Rafał Świętochowski 20.99  PLBorsk Brusy-Wybudowanie, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
60 Jerzy Adamczyk 20.62  SKSłubica Brezovica, Słowacja Ion 2 L przeglądaj
61 Sebastian Zowada 20.53  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
62 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.43  SKStranik Radôstka, Słowacja Queen M przeglądaj
63 Paweł Szczepanek 19.12  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
64 Michał Kocot 18.45  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
65 dawid kopiczko 18.39  SKStranik Stará Bystrica, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
66 Piotr Malaca 18.00  PLPiła Skrzatusz, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
67 Marek Dmochowski 17.13  SKStranik Kysucké Nové Mesto, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
68 Adam Mucha 16.97  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
69 Szymon Niemczyk 16.76  PLSrebrna Góra Bielawa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
70 Rafał Kubica 16.22  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mystic 25 przeglądaj
71 Grzegorz Pelikan 15.97  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 5 M przeglądaj
72 Michal Radzicki 15.83  SKStranik Povina, Słowacja Lynx M przeglądaj
73 Waldemar Laskowski 15.74  PLMszana S Sulistrowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Krężel 15.54  PLKonopki Krośnice, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
75 Daveybee 15.51  PLCzeszka Walim, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
76 Jacek Antecki 14.29  SKStranik Radôstka, Słowacja Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
77 Mietek Grochmal 13.72  PLMszana S Kobylany, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Janda 13.55  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Halka 13.44  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
80 Michał Kamiński 13.26  PLPrzylep lubuskie, Polska Antea 2 L przeglądaj
81 Marcin 13.19  SKStranik Nededza, Słowacja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
82 Rafał Chmura 13.06  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska UP Trango XC 2 L przeglądaj
83 Marcin Chorzępa 12.75  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
84 Jacek Miłowski 10.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Nowak
10.69  CZSkalka Malenovice, Czechy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
86 Jarosław Osmólski 10.64  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 5 S przeglądaj
87 Mateusz Krzos 9.97  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
88 Patryk Ślęczka 9.96  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
89 Jakub Mendys 9.87  USTollhouse Tollhouse, Stany Zjednoczone Swift S przeglądaj
90 Przemek Jakubczyk 9.81  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS M przeglądaj
91 Seba 8.81  CZSkalka Trojanovice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
92 Karol Murawiec 8.58  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
93 MR 8.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
94 Waldemar Wójcik 8.01  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
95 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.69  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
96 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 7.56  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 7.24  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
98 Konrad Wybult 6.82  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
99 Karol Witkowski 6.38  GRPlatees Erithres, Grecja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
100 Krzysiek Ciach 5.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
101 Tomasz Muszyński 5.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
102 Daniel Rozmus 5.19  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
103 Przemek Jakubczyk 4.94  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS M przeglądaj
104 Jakub Mendys 4.80  USTollhouse Tollhouse, Stany Zjednoczone Swift S przeglądaj
105 Wojciech Głowacki 4.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.32  GBHolme Holmfirth, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
107 Piotr Gorczyca 4.31  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
108 sebakrawiec 4.13  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
109 Wojciech Głowacki 4.08  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
110 Adam Panek 4.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
111 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.06  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
112 Małgorzata Myk 3.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
113 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.82  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
114 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.44  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
115 Marek Dmochowski 3.43  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
116 Konrad Wybult 3.40  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
117 Kasper Pawłowski 3.20  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
118 Marek Furman 2.90  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
119 Marcin Chorzępa 2.89  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
120 Tomasz Halka 2.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
121 jaroo 2.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
122 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.73  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
123 Paweł 2.54  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
124 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
125 Jeż Leszek 2.46  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
126 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.45  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
127 Gonzo 2.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
128 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.35  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
129 Karol Witkowski 2.33  GRPlatees Platees, Grecja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
130 Wojciech Hobler 2.33  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
131 Andrzej Zieliński 2.32  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Cyber 4 L przeglądaj
132 Patryk Ślęczka 2.24  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
133 Przemysław Mendez 2.15  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
134 Dawid Olszowy 2.15  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
135 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.14  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
136 Maciej Banasik 2.09  PLŁęki Kościelne Kaszewy-Spójnia, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
137 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.05  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
138 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.04  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
139 Piotr Gorczyca 2.01  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
140 Waldemar Wójcik 1.95  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
141 RomekS 1.87  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
142 Igor Byrski 1.84  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
143 Maciej Banasik 1.81  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
144 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
145 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
146 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.70  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
147 Maciej Banasik 1.68  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
148 Łukasz Olszewski 1.45  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
149 RomekS 1.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
150 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.33  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
151 RomekS 1.14  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
152 Małgorzata Myk 1.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
153 Łukasz Grabiec 1.11  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
154 RomekS 1.05  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
155 Jacek Antecki 0.73  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
156 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.32  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj