2019-04-07

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 95.21  SKStranik Czarny Dunajec, Polska Enzo 3 M view
2 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32  DESchaufling Wiesent, Niemcy Meru M view
3 Jan Rentowski
88.29  DESchaufling Wörth an der Donau, Niemcy Meru L view
4 marek mastalerz 86.12  SKStranik Juszczyn, Polska Delta 2 MS view
5 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 85.18  SKStranik Białka, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
6 Górski Jacek 78.81  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Guru L view
7 Dawid Król 78.08  PLGrzmiąca lwówecki, Polska King M view
8 pansabina 76.53  PLBorsk Wielki Buczek, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
9 Zbigniew Kawa 74.96  PLMszana S Skopów, Polska Mantra 4 L view
10 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 73.35  PLMszana S Babice, Polska Mantra 6 L view
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 72.60  PLMszana S Babice, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
12 Roman Augustynowicz 71.22  PLBorsk Dziedno, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
13 Pawel Bedynski 70.51  SKStranik Lipnica Mała, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
14 Przemysław Potocki
69.55  PLBorsk Batorówko, Polska Queen 2 MS view
15 Adrian Orłowski 68.17  SKStranik Lipnica Wielka, Polska Rush 5 ML view
16 Michal Glinski 66.48  SKStranik Ropice, Czechy Summit XC4 L view
17 Krzycha
64.63  PLPiła Moczydła, Polska Artik 5 28 view
18 Karol Murawiec 61.37  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
19 Marcin Szczęsny 61.31  PLPiła Drawsko, Polska Buzz Z5 L view
20 Marek Miłowski 58.51  PLSrebrna Góra Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML view
21 Igor Popik 58.20  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Meru M view
22 Laki Lakos 57.98  SKStranik Wieprz, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S view
23 Dariusz Chrobak 56.49  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska XCRacer M view
24 Maciej Perz 55.72  SKSłubica Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
25 WojtasFX 54.70  PLKonopki Szymaki, Polska Q-Light L view
26 Leszek Ziolkowski 52.79  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L view
27 Święty 52.30  PLBorsk Dąbrówka, Polska Nexus S view
28 Jeż Leszek 51.52  PLŁęki Kościelne Wola Makowska, Polska Optic 26 view
29 Andrzej Koziej 50.36  SKStranik Żabnica, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
30 Sławomir Wysocki 47.12  PLkutnowski Wola Makowska, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
31 Wojtek Bykowski 46.94  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
32 Mariusz Dawidczyk 43.45  PLpucki pucki, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
33 Wojciech Raś 41.10  PLMszana S Humniska, Polska Delta 2 XS view
34 Piotr Assmann 38.60  PLMszana S Odrzykoń, Polska Rook 2 MS view
35 Iwo Banaś 35.95  ESTenerife - Tierra del Trigo Los Silos, Hiszpania Iota 2 23 view
36 Krzysiek Róg 33.95  PLMszana S sanocki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
37 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 33.28  DEGörlitz Kubschütz, Niemcy Delta 2 L view
38 Piotr Nowakowski 33.03  PLŻar Sucha Beskidzka, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M view
39 Robert Ignasiak 32.46  PLŻar Maków Podhalański, Polska Delta 2 L view
40 Szrama 32.19  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Rush 3 Xl view
41 Robert Osiński 31.82  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
42 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 30.30  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska CHILI 4 XXS view
43 Jacek Krzyżanowski 29.84  DESchaufling Neukirchen, Niemcy Sigma 10 25 view
44 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 29.34  PLBorowa Miodary, Polska Delta 2 ML view
45 Tomasz Kocemba 28.47  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Mentor 4 S view
46 Monika Makowska 28.15  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 S view
47 Witold Raś 27.98  PLLubatówka Odrzykoń, Polska Vega 4 S view
48 Joanna Kocot
27.09  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Explorer XS view
49 Robert Wincencik
27.02  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
50 Krzysztof Drzycimski 26.05  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Poison 3 Xl view
51 Ilona Knapik 25.54  SKStranik , Polska Hook 4 23 view
52 Dawid Olszowy 25.15  SKStranik Čadca, Słowacja Sprint 3 S view
53 Andrzej Piwowar 23.77  SKSłubica Brezovica, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
54 Adam Grzech
23.71  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Queen 2 ML view
55 Maciej Gonciarz 23.56  SKSłubica Brezovička, Słowacja Delta 2 ML view
56 Paweł Lis 22.18  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Factor 2 L view
57 Kasper Pawłowski 21.66  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Tequila 4 S view
58 Jerzy Gajda 21.22  PLMszana S Łężany, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
59 Rafał Świętochowski 20.99  PLBorsk Brusy-Wybudowanie, Polska Iota 26 view
60 Jerzy Adamczyk 20.62  SKSłubica Brezovica, Słowacja Ion 2 L view
61 Sebastian Zowada 20.53  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L view
62 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.43  SKStranik Radôstka, Słowacja Queen M view
63 Paweł Szczepanek 19.12  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska GTO 2 S view
64 Michał Kocot 18.45  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 view
65 dawid kopiczko 18.39  SKStranik Stará Bystrica, Słowacja Chili 3 L view
66 Piotr Malaca 18.00  PLPiła Skrzatusz, Polska Mentor 3 L view
67 Marek Dmochowski 17.13  SKStranik Kysucké Nové Mesto, Słowacja Rook 2 S view
68 Adam Mucha 16.97  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Pasat 5 28 view
69 Szymon Niemczyk 16.76  PLSrebrna Góra Bielawa, Polska Chili 3 M view
70 Rafał Kubica 16.22  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mystic 25 view
71 Grzegorz Pelikan 15.97  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 5 M view
72 Michal Radzicki 15.83  SKStranik Povina, Słowacja Lynx M view
73 Waldemar Laskowski 15.74  PLMszana S Sulistrowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
74 Krzysztof Krężel 15.54  PLKonopki Krośnice, Polska Arak S view
75 Daveybee 15.51  PLCzeszka Walim, Polska Iota 2 25 view
76 Jacek Antecki 14.29  SKStranik Radôstka, Słowacja Golden 4 26 view
77 Mietek Grochmal 13.72  PLMszana S Kobylany, Polska Mentor 2 L view
78 Łukasz Janda 13.55  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Blacklight L view
79 Tomasz Halka 13.44  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
80 Michał Kamiński 13.26  PLPrzylep lubuskie, Polska Antea 2 L view
81 Marcin 13.19  SKStranik Nededza, Słowacja Mentor 5 L view
82 Rafał Chmura 13.06  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska UP Trango XC 2 L view
83 Marcin Chorzępa 12.75  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS view
84 Jacek Miłowski 10.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML view
85 Grzegorz Nowak
10.69  CZSkalka Malenovice, Czechy Mentor 6 M view
86 Jarosław Osmólski 10.64  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 5 S view
87 Mateusz Krzos 9.97  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Aspen 2 26 view
88 Patryk Ślęczka 9.96  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nemo XX 28 view
89 Jakub Mendys 9.87  USTollhouse Tollhouse, Stany Zjednoczone Swift S view
90 Przemek Jakubczyk 9.81  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS M view
91 Seba 8.81  CZSkalka Trojanovice, Czechy Carrera L view
92 Karol Murawiec 8.58  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
93 MR 8.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 view
94 Waldemar Wójcik 8.01  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise 3 S view
95 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.69  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
96 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 7.56  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M view
97 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 7.24  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 view
98 Konrad Wybult 6.82  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
99 Karol Witkowski 6.38  GRPlatees Erithres, Grecja Mentor 2 M view
100 Krzysiek Ciach 5.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M view
101 Tomasz Muszyński 5.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
102 Daniel Rozmus 5.19  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 4 25 view
103 Przemek Jakubczyk 4.94  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS M view
104 Jakub Mendys 4.80  USTollhouse Tollhouse, Stany Zjednoczone Swift S view
105 Wojciech Głowacki 4.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M view
106 Krzysztof Matuszyk 4.32  GBHolme Holmfirth, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 view
107 Piotr Gorczyca 4.31  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
108 Adam Panek 4.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Addict 2 L view
109 Wojciech Głowacki 4.08  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M view
110 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.06  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 29 view
111 Małgorzata Myk 3.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 XS view
112 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.82  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
113 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.44  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S view
114 Marek Dmochowski 3.43  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook 2 S view
115 Konrad Wybult 3.40  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
116 Kasper Pawłowski 3.20  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Tequila 4 S view
117 Marek Furman 2.90  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
118 Marcin Chorzępa 2.89  PLBorzym gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS view
119 Tomasz Halka 2.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
120 jaroo 2.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
121 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.73  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 view
122 Paweł 2.54  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Golden 2 26 view
123 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 view
124 Jeż Leszek 2.46  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 view
125 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.45  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 view
126 Gonzo 2.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M view
127 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.35  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
128 Wojciech Hobler 2.33  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 view
129 Karol Witkowski 2.33  GRPlatees Platees, Grecja Mentor 2 M view
130 Andrzej Zieliński 2.32  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Cyber 4 L view
131 Patryk Ślęczka 2.24  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nemo XX 28 view
132 Przemysław Mendez 2.15  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Sigma 7 28 view
133 Dawid Olszowy 2.15  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Sprint 3 S view
134 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.14  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
135 Maciej Banasik 2.09  PLŁęki Kościelne Kaszewy-Spójnia, Polska Kantega Xc L view
136 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.05  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
137 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.04  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
138 Waldemar Wójcik 1.95  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise 3 S view
139 RomekS 1.87  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 view
140 Igor Byrski 1.84  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 3 S view
141 Maciej Banasik 1.81  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
142 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
143 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
144 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.70  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 2 29 view
145 Maciej Banasik 1.68  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
146 Łukasz Olszewski 1.45  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Pluto 2 M view
147 RomekS 1.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 view
148 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.33  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 view
149 RomekS 1.14  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 view
150 Małgorzata Myk 1.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 XS view
151 Łukasz Grabiec 1.11  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 3 S view
152 RomekS 1.05  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 view
153 Jacek Antecki 0.73  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Golden 4 26 view
154 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.32  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 view