2019-04-08

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 101.32  PLSrebrna Góra Grudza, Polska Carrera M view
2 Wojciech Raś 67.72  PLCergowa Osikov, Słowacja Delta 2 S view
3 Tomasz Sermak 53.30  PLŻar Zwardoń, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
4 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 52.40  PLSrebrna Góra Grzędy, Polska Delta 2 ML view
5 Dariusz Chrobak 46.02  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska XCRacer M view
6 Tomek Mysliwiec 45.24  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
7 Mateusz Siatka 40.80  PLSzczebel Lasek, Polska Alpina 2 L view
8 Przemysław Czerwiński 39.82  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Mentor 5 L view
9 Paweł Szczepanek 34.97  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska GTO 2 S view
10 Maciej Pigulski 34.63  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
11 marek mastalerz 33.53  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Delta 2 MS view
12 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 33.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
13 Staszek 32.79  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska CHILI 4 S view
14 Maro
32.37  PLSzczebel Mszana Górna, Polska Guru L view
15 Andrzej Piwowar 32.12  PLSkrzętla Maszkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML view
16 Henryk Zjawin 31.61  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Coden 25.5 view
17 Marek Miłowski 28.79  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Delta 3 ML view
18 Andrzej Binkowski 24.96  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
19 Dawid Król 22.43  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 view
20 Zbyszek Deka 22.14  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
21 Jerzy Gajda 21.53  PLCergowa jasielski, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M view
22 Mateusz Kuzło 21.23  PLWeremień sanocki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
23 Zbyszek Jagodziński 19.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
24 Piotr Stachoń 19.52  PLSzczebel Wysoka, Polska Mentor 2 S view
25 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 19.52  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nevada 2 26 view
26 Jakub Rydel 18.87  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Bonanza 2 M view
27 Maciej Gonciarz 17.89  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
28 Wojciech Galica 16.46  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska Summit XC4 M view
29 Daniel Cholewa 16.01  PLSiepraw Siepraw, Polska Pluto M view
30 Aleš Lundiak 15.81  PLSrebrna Góra Bielawa, Polska Venus 4 S view
31 Bartłomiej Borek 15.55  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Atlas M view
32 Dawid Król 15.48  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 view
33 Krzysztof Mazur 13.89  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
34 Mariusz Dawidczyk 12.35  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Buzz Z3 L view
35 Mateusz Styrczula 11.80  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Artik 4 27 view
36 Dawid Krajewski 11.13  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
37 Wojciech Kocot
11.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
38 Łukasz Janda 10.83  PLSkrzyczne , Polska Blacklight L view
39 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 10.70  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nevada 2 26 view
40 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.61  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
41 Mietek Grochmal 10.56  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L view
42 Jacek Antecki 10.05  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Golden 4 26 view
43 Seba 9.87  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 26 view
44 Andrzej Bochenek 9.75  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rush 4 ML view
45 Piotr Zawadzki 9.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 ML view
46 Adam Mucha 8.73  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 view
47 Łukasz Soboń 8.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 26 view
48 Leszek Grzenkowicz 7.78  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Hook 3 27 view
49 Tomasz Halka 7.45  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
50 Michał Mildner 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S view
51 dawid kopiczko 7.34  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Chili 3 L view
52 dawid kopiczko 7.34  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Chili 3 L view
53 Artur Szczerbiak 7.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
54 Tomek Zmarzły 7.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 view
55 Darecki-Starry 6.94  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen 2 MS view
56 Witold Raś 6.58  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska Vega 4 S view
57 Bogusław Kruczek 6.21  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Elan 2 26 view
58 Andrzej Binkowski 6.07  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
59 Dawid Olszowy 6.01  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Sprint 3 S view
60 Daniel Rozmus 5.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 4 25 view
61 Dawid Krajewski 5.11  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
62 Marek Furman 4.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
63 Seba 4.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
64 Tomek Zmarzły 4.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 view
65 MR 3.76  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 view
66 Igor Byrski 3.70  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 3 S view
67 Jerzy Adamczyk 3.52  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 L view
68 Tomasz Halka 3.38  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
69 Przemysław Mendez 2.82  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Sigma 7 28 view
70 Darecki-Starry 2.67  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
71 Marcin Zawiazalec 2.66  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Fenix 24 view
72 Andrzej Zieliński 2.63  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cyber 4 L view
73 Tomasz Muszyński 2.55  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
74 Darecki-Starry 2.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
75 Sebastian Żmijewski 2.14  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 MS view
76 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.04  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S view
77 Tomasz Muszyński 1.73  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
78 Jacek Antecki 0.66  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Golden 4 26 view