2019-04-16

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 133.34  PLSkrzętla Šútovo, Słowacja XCRacer M view
2 Marcin Chorzępa 119.48  PLPiła pyrzycki, Polska Delta 2 MS view
3 Mateusz Gajczewski 83.37  PLSkrzyczne Bystrička, Słowacja Queen 2 MS view
4 Tomasz Sermak 74.17  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
5 Szymon Struś 63.90  PLSzczebel Huty, Słowacja Mentor 4 S view
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 60.76  PLSzczebel Habovka, Słowacja Mentor 5 L view
7 Łukasz Czyżewski 55.70  CZJavorovy Malá Bystřice, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
8 Andrzej Galica 54.08  PLSkrzętla nowotarski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
9 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 47.39  PLSrebrna Góra Adršpach, Czechy Delta 2 L view
10 Marcin Kempny 45.32  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Alpina 3 ML view
11 Filip Porzucek 45.09  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Rush 4 ML view
12 Marcin Kalamat
41.36  PLSkrzętla Stary Sącz, Polska XCRacer M view
13 Paweł Szczepanek 41.25  PLSzczebel Rokiciny Podhalańskie, Polska GTO 2 S view
14 Marek Furman 40.73  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
15 Marek Kwasecki 39.94  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Iota 2 25 view
16 Mateusz Brzeszcz 36.94  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Nevada 2012 26 view
17 Grzegorz Wierzba 36.34  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
18 Marcin Siekierski 30.28  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Iota 28 view
19 Łukasz Janda 27.66  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Blacklight L view
20 Jan Struś 27.38  PLSkrzętla Kamienica, Polska Mentor 4 M view
21 Grzegorz Szafrański 25.18  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Boomerang 10 M view
22 Łukasz Kaczmarek 21.08  PLPiła Dzikowo, Polska Chili 3 M view
23 Michał Mildner 20.23  CZJavorovy Návsí, Czechy Cayenne 3 S view
24 Andrzej Koziej 19.75  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL view
25 Marcin G. 18.98  PLPiła pilski, Polska Delta 2 MS view
26 Dominika Kasieczko 18.38  DEAschau im Chiemgau Kössen, Austria Wild 21 view
27 Michał Rdk 15.22  PLSzczebel Chabówka, Polska CHILI 4 M view
28 Michał Skrzypczak 15.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 3 L view
29 Michal Glinski 14.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Escort L view
30 Artur Szczerbiak 13.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 view
31 Dawid Olszowy 13.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
32 Michał Kocot 13.55  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Iota 26 view
33 Waldemar Laskowski 13.39  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
34 Przemysław Wrzosek 11.43  CZJavorovy Řeka, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
35 Bartłomiej Galanty 10.96  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Mantra 3 S view
36 Dawid Krajewski 10.88  PLSzczebel Skomielna Biała, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
37 Anna Bysiecka 10.68  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Punk XS view
38 Michał Skrzypczak 10.45  SIKobala , Słowenia Ellus 3 L view
39 Tomasz Halka 10.44  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
40 Bogdan Leja 10.05  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L view
41 Rafał Świętochowski 10.04  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 26 view
42 Anna Bysiecka 9.08  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Punk XS view
43 Darecki-Starry 8.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
44 Zuzanna Masztalska 8.74  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
45 Arkadiusz Antosz 7.74  SIKobala , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
46 Seba 7.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
47 Rafał Świętochowski 7.26  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 26 view
48 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.92  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S view
49 Przemysław Mendez 5.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 view
50 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.26  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Pioneer S view
51 MR 5.21  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 view
52 Piotr Stachoń 5.09  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 S view
53 Piotr Jasinski 4.73  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Vega 5 L view
54 Tomek Stoch 4.52  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Atlas 2 M view
55 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.71  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M view
56 Niedźwiedź 3.58  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 view
57 Michał Mildner 3.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S view
58 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.02  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S view
59 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.18  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M view
60 Tomek Stoch 1.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Atlas 2 M view
61 Bartosz Bysiecki 0.08  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S view