2019-04-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marcin Kempny 45.32  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
2 Artur Szczerbiak 13.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
3 Marek Furman 40.73  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
4 Bzik 4.52  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
5 Bzik 1.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Janda 27.66  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szafrański 25.18  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
8 Bogdan Leja 10.05  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
9 Seba 7.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
10 Michał Mildner 3.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
11 Michał Mildner 20.23  CZJavorovy Návsí, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Wrzosek 11.43  CZJavorovy Řeka, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Czyżewski 55.70  CZJavorovy Malá Bystřice, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Koziej 19.75  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Kaczmarek 21.08  PLPiła Dzikowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
16 Michał Rdk 15.22  PLSzczebel Chabówka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 47.39  PLSrebrna Góra Adršpach, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Marcin G. 18.98  PLPiła pilski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Marcin Chorzępa 119.48  PLPiła pyrzycki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Michał Skrzypczak 10.45  SIKobala , Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
21 Michał Skrzypczak 15.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
22 Arkadiusz Antosz 7.74  SIKobala , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
23 Zuzanna Masztalska 8.74  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
24 Michal Glinski 14.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Escort L przeglądaj
25 Paweł Szczepanek 41.25  PLSzczebel Rokiciny Podhalańskie, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
26 Waldemar Laskowski 13.39  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Sermak 74.17  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
28 MR 5.21  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
29 Marek Kwasecki 39.94  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Galica 54.08  PLSkrzętla nowotarski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
31 Niedźwiedź 3.58  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Świętochowski 10.04  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Michał Kocot 13.55  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
34 Rafał Świętochowski 7.26  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Siekierski 30.28  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
36 Bartłomiej Galanty 10.96  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Stachoń 5.09  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.18  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
39 Jan Struś 27.38  PLSkrzętla Kamienica, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.71  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Szymon Struś 63.90  PLSzczebel Huty, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 Przemysław Czerwiński 60.76  PLSzczebel Habovka, Słowacja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Halka 10.44  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Brzeszcz 36.94  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
45 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.26  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
46 Bartosz Bysiecki 0.08  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.92  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
48 Anna Bysiecka 9.08  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
49 Anna Bysiecka 10.68  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 8.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Gajczewski 83.37  PLSkrzyczne Bystrička, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
52 Filip Porzucek 45.09  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
53 Przemysław Mendez 5.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Wierzba 36.34  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
55 Dawid Olszowy 13.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
56 Dawid Krajewski 10.88  PLSzczebel Skomielna Biała, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
57 Piotr Jasinski 4.73  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.02  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
59 Dominika Kasieczko 18.38  DEAschau im Chiemgau Kössen, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Kalamat
41.36  PLSkrzętla Stary Sącz, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
61 Dariusz Chrobak 133.34  PLSkrzętla Šútovo, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj