2019-04-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
210.02  PLMichałków żarski, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Duszyński 175.51  PLbielski Osiny, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
3 Artur Bednarczyk 147.96  PLlubelski pińczowski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
4 Karol Prokorym 138.05  PLBorsk Karlino, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
5 Jakub Kwiatkowski 133.26  PLBorsk Białogard, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
6 pansabina 132.81  PLBorsk Białogard, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Święty 123.83  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
8 Przemysław Potocki
123.54  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 kszyh 117.11  PLbielski Kąkolewnica, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Z 106.82  CHOberdorf Zuchwil, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Schmidt 88.32  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
12 Paweł Kumorek 87.32  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Wiśniowski
87.31  ITRubbio Valle San Floriano, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
14 Maro
87.24  ITRubbio Valle San Floriano, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
15 Dominika Kasieczko 85.87  ATFinkenberg Zell am See, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj
16 Paweł Chrząszcz 82.46  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
17 Michał Kocot 56.64  PLSkrzętla Skawa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Strzelczyk 51.72  PLMichałków wielkopolskie, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
19 Anna Bysiecka 47.97  ITMt Avena Ponte nelle Alpi, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
20 Rafał Samsonowicz 43.19  PLbielski Dziadkowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 42.55  PLbielski Grodzisk, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
22 Ralf 30.68  ATHohe Wand South Puchberg am Schneeberg, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
23 Leszek Grodkowski 21.98  PLBorsk Małe Chełmy, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Marek Furman 18.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
25 Jacek Szost 18.09  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Rook S przeglądaj
26 Dariusz Kłosek 15.91  PLbielski bielski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
27 Jacek Streich 10.27  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
28 Ryszard Froń 10.15  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Leja 10.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
30 Michał Kamiński 9.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Antea 2 L przeglądaj
31 Michał Skrzypczak 8.65  SIKobala , Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
32 Arkadiusz Antosz 7.43  SIKobala , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.26  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
34 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
35 Ryszard Froń 5.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
36 Dariusz Kłosek 4.57  PLbielski Powiat bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
37 Zuzanna Masztalska 3.75  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
38 Maciej Banasik 2.15  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
39 Maciej Banasik 2.13  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
40 Maciej Banasik 1.99  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
41 rafal lipa 1.97  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 rafal lipa 1.92  NOSundvollen Hole, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Darecki-Starry 1.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Artur Pawlak 1.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
46 Bartosz Bysiecki 1.27  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj