2019-04-18

You are here

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Artur Pawlak 1.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 8 29 view
2 Bartosz Bysiecki 1.27  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Pioneer S view
3 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M view
4 Darecki-Starry 1.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
5 rafal lipa 1.92  NOSundvollen Hole, Norwegia Delta 2 ML view
6 rafal lipa 1.97  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML view
7 Maciej Banasik 1.99  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
8 Maciej Banasik 2.13  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
9 Maciej Banasik 2.15  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
10 Zuzanna Masztalska 3.75  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
11 Daro 4.57  PLbielski Powiat bielski, Polska Optic 26 view
12 Ryszard Froń 5.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 view
13 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
14 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.26  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S view
15 Arkadiusz Antosz 7.43  SIKobala , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
16 Michał Skrzypczak 8.65  SIKobala , Słowenia Ellus 3 L view
17 Michał Kamiński 9.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Antea 2 L view
18 Bogdan Leja 10.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L view
19 Ryszard Froń 10.15  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
20 Jacek Streich 10.27  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Mentor 3 L view
21 Daro 15.91  PLbielski bielski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view
22 Jacek Szost 18.09  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Rook S view
23 Marek Furman 18.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
24 Leszek Grodkowski 21.98  PLBorsk Małe Chełmy, Polska Delta 2 MS view
25 Ralf 30.68  ATHohe Wand South Puchberg am Schneeberg, Austria Trango X-Race L view
26 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 42.55  PLbielski Grodzisk, Polska Colt 2 23 view
27 Rafał Samsonowicz 43.19  PLbielski Dziadkowice, Polska Mentor 4 S view
28 Anna Bysiecka 47.97  ITMt Avena Ponte nelle Alpi, Włochy Punk XS view
29 Mariusz Strzelczyk 51.72  PLMichałków wielkopolskie, Polska Sprint 3 M view
30 Michał Kocot 56.64  PLSkrzętla Skawa, Polska Iota 26 view
31 Paweł Chrząszcz 82.46  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M view
32 Dominika Kasieczko 85.87  ATFinkenberg Zell am See, Austria Wild 21 view
33 Maro
87.24  ITRubbio Valle San Floriano, Włochy Guru L view
34 Mariusz Wiśniowski
87.31  ITRubbio Valle San Floriano, Włochy Enzo 3 S view
35 Paweł Kumorek 87.32  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS view
36 Krzysztof Schmidt 88.32  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L view
37 Mateusz Z 106.82  CHOberdorf Zuchwil, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
38 kszyh 117.11  PLbielski Kąkolewnica, Polska Meru M view
39 Przemysław Potocki
123.54  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Queen 2 MS view
40 Święty 123.83  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Nexus S view
41 pansabina 132.81  PLBorsk Białogard, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
42 Jakub Kwiatkowski 133.26  PLBorsk Białogard, Polska Trango X-Race L view
43 Karol Prokorym 138.05  PLBorsk Karlino, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
44 Artur Bednarczyk 147.96  PLlubelski pińczowski, Polska Artik 4 25 view
45 Marcin Duszyński 175.51  PLbielski Osiny, Polska LM6 MS view
46 Adam Grzech
210.02  PLMichałków żarski, Polska Queen 2 ML view