2019-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Stanisław Sokołowski 73.93  PLbielski sokołowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
2 Rafał Samsonowicz 77.77  PLbielski Sokołów Podlaski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
3 Radosław Ambroziak 6.43  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Duszyński 64.58  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
5 Radosław Ambroziak 5.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
6 Daro 6.32  PLbielski Powiat bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
7 Igor Popik 37.44  PLbielski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
8 Marek Królikowski 62.51  PLbielski Drohiczyn, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Mariański 24.82  PLbielski bielski, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
10 kszyh 147.57  PLbielski Pasmugi, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.48  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
12 Ryszard Froń 17.23  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
13 Kamila Bomba 2.52  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
14 Artur Pawlak 3.79  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Froń 2.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Lena Szymanek 31.71  PLBorsk Zalesie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Karaban 12.22  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Kulis 34.70  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
19 Roman Augustynowicz 27.76  PLBorsk pomorskie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
21 Piotr Kowalski 37.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
22 Daveybee 34.94  PLCzeszka Mieroszów, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
23 Piotr Jasinski 6.29  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
24 Bogdan Leja 22.28  PLDzikowiec Miszkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
26 Ralf 78.21  ATEmberger Alm Napplach, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
27 Seba 11.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
28 Dawid Olszowy 9.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
29 Marek Furman 16.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
30 Szymon Niemczyk 28.98  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Macias 106.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Świętochowski 1.95  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Dominika Kasieczko 116.27  ATLienz Vipiteno, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
34 hydraulik 30.89  AUManilla, Mt Borah Maules Creek, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Obloza 7.70  GBMontgomery Shrewsbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
36 Anna Bysiecka 39.65  ITMt Avena Colvago, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
37 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
38 Ryszard Tajl 30.89  PLPiła Piła, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
39 Krzycha
18.88  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Szczęsny 47.88  PLPiła Dzierżążno Wielkie, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
41 Robert Wincencik
15.40  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
42 Jakub Rydel 48.40  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
43 Jarek ciejka 35.70  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
44 czazal 15.67  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
45 Maro
98.83  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Wiśniowski
101.01  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
47 Paweł Kumorek 98.29  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
48 Paweł Chrząszcz 101.68  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.49  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Dreszler 0.08  PLRywałdzik Rywałdzik, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
51 Wojciech Galica 23.92  ATSankt Veit im Pongau Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
52 Marcin Kalamat
23.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
53 GRZERO 8.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Piotr Starczowski 63.64  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
55 Niedźwiedź 3.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Turewicz 3.60  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
57 Plastek 15.37  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Janda 14.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Smaga 77.33  PLŚnieżnica Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
60 Bartłomiej Borek 23.10  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
61 Kamil Stępień 129.28  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Białobłocki 45.31  PLSrebrna Góra Bukovice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
63 Mirek Olkowicz 10.25  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
64 Zbyszek Deka 107.06  PLSrebrna Góra Karlovice, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
65 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.14  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
67 MR 8.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
68 Konrad Wybult 4.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
69 Zbyszek Jagodziński 32.37  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysiek Ciach 11.83  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Grzegorz Hali 22.73  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
73 Krzysiek Ciach 4.99  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Katarzyna Łasek 5.66  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
76 Ryszard Jakiel 10.34  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
77 Wojciech Fornalik 4.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Cybiak 7.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
79 Darecki-Starry 25.04  PLSrebrna Góra , Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
80 Marek Miłowski 18.62  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
81 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
82 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
83 Tomasz Zieliński 9.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
84 Robert Piasecki 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
85 Alicja Fornalik 21.06  PLSrebrna Góra Ratno Dolne, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
86 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 19.01  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
87 Mariusz Cybiak 2.29  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
88 Dawid Król 36.63  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
89 Staszek 8.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
90 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.88  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
91 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
92 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.77  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
93 Aleš Lundiak 35.86  PLSrebrna Góra Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
94 Paweł Bielański 10.74  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
95 Andrzej Binkowski 7.71  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
96 Andrzej Binkowski 8.30  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
97 Maciej Miętus 6.18  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
98 peter 12.78  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
99 Jan Struś 35.39  PLSzczebel Piekielnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
100 Dawid Krajewski 16.42  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
101 Daniel Cholewa 10.89  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
102 Marek Basiak 21.24  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
103 Krzysztof Siwek 68.01  PLSzczebel Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
104 Andrzej Galica 11.92  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
105 Lucjan Tomera 8.85  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
106 Mateusz Siatka 32.61  PLSzczebel Podszkle, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
107 Lech Piekarski
30.16  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
108 Szymon Struś 25.89  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Chalcarz 9.77  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
110 Przemysław Czerwiński 41.84  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
111 Michał Skalniak 37.30  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
112 Robert Ciupka 8.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
113 Iwo Banaś 6.45  ESTenerife - Taucho Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj