2019-04-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Piasecki 188.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Nyírtass, Węgry ZENO MS przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Z 165.26  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 153.16  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Gierlach 153.04  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo M przeglądaj
6 Paweł Kumorek 153.02  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 152.98  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Czyżewski 142.22  PLSkrzyczne Krásno, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
9 Pawlos 137.43  PLDzikowiec Letovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
10 Maro
129.26  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Macias 128.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Dawid Krajewski 121.09  PLŚnieżnica Medzany, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
13 Artur Pietrek 110.01  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Rogowski 109.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Staré, Słowacja Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 marek mastalerz 109.21  PLFajsławice Lubaczów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Galica 101.70  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Sankt Veit im Pongau, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Sermak 101.17  PLŻar Liptovský Mikuláš, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 97.92  PLDzikowiec Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
19 Jacek Miłowski 97.63  PLDzikowiec Lichkov, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Szczepan Wolny 93.29  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria X-Alps 3 XS przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kempny 90.95  PLSkrzyczne , Słowacja Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
23 Laki Lakos 89.43  PLŻar tatrzański, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S przeglądaj
24 Nawrocki Michał 89.31  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
25 Pawel Bedynski 88.80  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
26 Marcin Bortlik 87.45  PLSkrzyczne Fačkov, Słowacja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
27 Gienek 87.44  PLFajsławice Bełżec, Polska Koyot 3 24 przeglądaj
28 Agata Kowalska 87.31  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Trebenda 86.39  PLMała Czantoria Kunerad, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
30 Marek Dmochowski 85.91  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Mazur 83.53  PLŚnieżnica Tylicz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 82.82  ITSpeikboden Imst, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Jamróz 80.30  PLŚnieżnica Biały Dunajec, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
34 Marcin Białobłocki 80.24  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Siwek 77.47  PLŚnieżnica Banica, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Kraszewski 77.44  PLDzikowiec Dolnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Janusz Fuzowski 75.31  SIKobala , Słowenia King S przeglądaj
38 Kamil Stępień 75.13  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
39 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 74.61  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
40 Jakub Zduńczyk 74.56  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
41 AnT
72.85  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 72.54  ITCostalunga Pederobba, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Gorayski 71.21  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
44 Dominik Kapica
71.03  PLŻar Vyšný Kubín, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Magdalena Pawlak 71.01  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
46 Jan Struś 66.70  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
47 Maciek Zalewski 66.04  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Starczowski 64.64  PLŻar Vitanová, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
49 Dawid Król 64.46  PLDzikowiec Vrchlabí, Czechy King M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Fiema 64.38  PLŻar Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Kalamat
64.33  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
52 Marcin Chorzępa 62.79  PLFajsławice Suchowola, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Dudka 62.78  PLŚnieżnica Żegiestów, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Jakiel 61.11  PLSkrzyczne Veličná, Słowacja Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
55 Daveybee 61.05  PLCzeszka Liberk, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Siatka 60.78  PLŚnieżnica , Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Hali 60.40  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 hydraulik 60.36  AUManilla, Mt Borah Harparary, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
59 MR 60.31  PLDzikowiec Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
60 Michał Skalniak 59.51  PLŚnieżnica Zubrzyk, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
61 GRZERO 56.53  PLŚnieżnica Kamienka, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66  PLDzikowiec Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
63 marcin minkiewicz 51.94  GBhatterrall hill Crickhowell, Wielka Brytania Volt 3 L przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Koziej 51.10  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
65 Bartłomiej Borek 50.55  PLŚnieżnica Havka, Słowacja Atlas M przeglądaj
66 Robert Ignasiak 50.17  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
67 Tomek Wirski 50.00  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
68 Robert Dadak 49.91  PLŻar Breza, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
69 Marcin Posiej 49.06  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Posiej 49.00  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Wojtek Kossuth 46.96  PLSkrzyczne Lutiše, Słowacja Delta 3 S przeglądaj
72 Szymon Niemczyk 46.31  CZJavorovy Radoľa, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
73 Michał Kocot 45.93  PLŚnieżnica Szczawnica, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
74 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 44.49  PLPiła Kuźniczka, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
75 Arkadiusz Sabat 42.66  PLLaworta Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
76 Piotr Mazurek 42.22  PLFajsławice Złojec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
77 Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
78 Jarek Waksmundzki 38.81  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
79 Maciej Krzesiński 37.88  PLMiejsce Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
80 Marek Miłowski 37.28  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
81 Piotr Staszak 36.93  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 36.18  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
83 Piotr Kowalski 35.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
84 Marek Furman 35.24  PLSkrzyczne Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
85 Marcin Zawiazalec 34.89  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Fenix 24 przeglądaj
86 Michał 33.32  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
87 Mateusz Brzeszcz 30.39  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
88 Michał Janowski 30.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Konieczna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
89 Sebastian Treter 30.07  PLŻar Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
90 Igor Byrski 29.71  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
91 Marek Kwasecki 29.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
92 WojtasFX 28.46  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Q-Light L przeglądaj
93 Marcin Makuch 28.43  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
94 Jarosław Warzecha 28.36  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
95 Jarosław Chmielewski 26.55  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
96 Artur Krężel 26.54  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
97 Stanisław Sagan 26.35  PLFajsławice Latyczów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
98 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.24  PLDzikowiec Szarocin, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
99 Marcin Ząbek 24.34  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
100 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.25  PLDzikowiec Radvanice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
101 Mirek Olkowicz 24.11  PLDzikowiec Głuszyca Górna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
102 Drow 23.71  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
103 Michał Mildner 23.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
104 Ralf 22.58  ATHohe Wand South Puchberg am Schneeberg, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
105 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 21.48  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
106 Dorota Borucka 20.74  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
107 Dawid Olszowy 19.82  PLMała Czantoria Bukovec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
108 Aleš Lundiak 19.45  PLDzikowiec Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Venus 4 S przeglądaj
109 Seba 19.16  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
110 Staszek 18.91  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
111 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.87  PLFajsławice , Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
112 Sławomir Wysocki 18.56  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
113 Grzegorz Szymiczek 17.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
114 Łukasz Chalcarz 17.17  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
115 AnT
16.84  PLŻar Świnna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
116 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
117 Mariusz Bartyzel 15.98  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
118 Zbyszek Jagodziński 15.81  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
119 Baśka 15.12  PLĆwilin Lubomierz, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
120 Sebastian Brzeszcz 15.00  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Mescal 4 XS przeglądaj
121 Krzysiek Święcicki 14.66  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
122 Bogdan Leja 14.66  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
123 Piotr Zawadzki 12.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Kajda 12.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
125 Grzegorz Pawłowski 11.83  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
126 Michał Cieślik 11.73  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
127 Marcin Białobłocki 11.21  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
128 Grzegorz Świdziński 10.85  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
129 ko-mar 58 10.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
130 Piotr Jasinski 10.59  PLDzikowiec Nowe Siodło, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
131 Jakub Rożek 9.75  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
132 Michal Radzicki 9.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
133 Iwo Banaś 9.13  ESTenerife - Taucho Costa Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj
134 Adam Cholewski 8.38  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
135 Marcin 8.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
136 Monika Dudkiewicz 8.06  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
137 Wojciech Pomierski 7.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
138 Niedźwiedź 7.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
139 Przemysław Mendez 7.27  PLMała Czantoria Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
140 Andrzej Binkowski 6.70  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
141 Andrzej Binkowski 6.49  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
142 Sylwia Brajza 5.95  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Leaf S przeglądaj
143 Jacek Waligóra 5.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta L przeglądaj
144 Dominika Kasieczko 5.20  ATSölden Imst, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj
145 Lesław Wirbuł 4.90  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
146 Bartłomiej Nogieć 4.85  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
147 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
148 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
149 Andrzej Paradowski 4.60  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
150 Andrzej Binkowski 4.53  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
151 Michał Jurasz 4.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rookie L przeglądaj
152 Marcin Raszka 4.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
153 Mariusz Bartyzel 4.31  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
154 Kasia Wołek 4.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
155 Katarzyna Łasek 3.91  PLkłodzki Stara Łomnica, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
156 Tomasz Muszyński 3.86  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
157 Adrian Zygmański 3.18  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
158 Piotr Świderski 3.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
159 Wojciech Fornalik 3.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
160 Jacek Streich 2.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
161 Igor Byrski 2.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
162 Mateusz Petrów 2.59  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
163 Andrzej Zieliński 2.58  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
164 Marcin Wilczak 2.31  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
165 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
166 Arkadiusz Graf 2.07  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
167 Joanna Kocot
1.96  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
168 Konrad Wybult 1.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
169 Michał Romanow 1.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
170 Piotr Świderski 1.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
171 Milena Graf 1.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
172 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.71  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
173 Krzysztof Obloza 1.66  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Bratton, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
174 Marcin Wilczak 1.63  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
175 Maciej Miętus 1.36  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
176 Norbert Wietecha 1.19  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
177 Piotr Świderski 1.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
178 Krzysztof Obloza 1.06  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Westbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj