2019-04-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Piasecki 188.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Nyírtass, Węgry ZENO MS przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Z 165.26  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 153.16  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Gierlach 153.04  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo M przeglądaj
6 Paweł Kumorek 153.02  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 152.98  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Czyżewski 142.22  PLSkrzyczne Krásno, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
9 Pawlos 137.43  PLDzikowiec Letovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
10 Maro
129.26  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Macias 128.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Artur Pietrek 110.01  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Rogowski 109.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Staré, Słowacja Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
14 marek mastalerz 109.21  PLFajsławice Lubaczów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Galica 101.70  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Sankt Veit im Pongau, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Sermak 101.17  PLŻar Liptovský Mikuláš, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
17 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 97.92  PLDzikowiec Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
18 Jacek Miłowski 97.63  PLDzikowiec Lichkov, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
19 Szczepan Wolny 93.29  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria X-Alps 3 XS przeglądaj
20 Marcin Kempny 90.95  PLSkrzyczne , Słowacja Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
22 Laki Lakos 89.43  PLŻar tatrzański, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S przeglądaj
23 Nawrocki Michał 89.31  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
24 Pawel Bedynski 88.80  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Bortlik 87.45  PLSkrzyczne Fačkov, Słowacja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
26 Gienek 87.44  PLFajsławice Bełżec, Polska Koyot 3 24 przeglądaj
27 Agata Kowalska 87.31  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Trebenda 86.39  PLMała Czantoria Kunerad, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
29 Marek Dmochowski 85.91  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Mazur 83.53  PLŚnieżnica Tylicz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Jamróz 80.30  PLŚnieżnica Biały Dunajec, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
32 Marcin Białobłocki 80.24  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Siwek 77.47  PLŚnieżnica Banica, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
34 Mateusz K 77.44  PLDzikowiec Dolnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Janusz Fuzowski 75.31  SIKobala , Słowenia King S przeglądaj
36 Kamil Stępień 75.13  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 74.61  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
38 Jakub Zduńczyk 74.56  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
39 AnT
72.85  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
40 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 72.54  ITCostalunga Pederobba, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
41 Marcin Gorayski 71.21  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
42 Dominik Kapica
71.03  PLŻar Vyšný Kubín, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Magdalena Pawlak 71.01  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
44 Jan Struś 66.70  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Maciek Zalewski 66.04  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Piotr Starczowski 64.64  PLŻar Vitanová, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
47 Dawid Król 64.46  PLDzikowiec Vrchlabí, Czechy King M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Fiema 64.38  PLŻar Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Kalamat
64.33  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
50 Marcin Chorzępa 62.79  PLFajsławice Suchowola, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Dudka 62.78  PLŚnieżnica Żegiestów, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Jakiel 61.11  PLSkrzyczne Veličná, Słowacja Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
53 Daveybee 61.05  PLCzeszka Liberk, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Siatka 60.78  PLŚnieżnica , Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Hali 60.40  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
56 hydraulik 60.36  AUManilla, Mt Borah Harparary, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
57 MR 60.31  PLDzikowiec Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
58 Michał Skalniak 59.51  PLŚnieżnica Zubrzyk, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
59 GRZERO 56.53  PLŚnieżnica Kamienka, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66  PLDzikowiec Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
61 marcin minkiewicz 51.94  GBhatterrall hill Crickhowell, Wielka Brytania Volt 3 L przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Koziej 51.10  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
63 Bartłomiej Borek 50.55  PLŚnieżnica Havka, Słowacja Atlas M przeglądaj
64 Robert Ignasiak 50.17  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
65 Tomek Wirski 50.00  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
66 Robert Dadak 49.91  PLŻar Breza, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
67 Marcin Posiej 49.06  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Marcin Posiej 49.00  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Wojtek Kossuth 46.96  PLSkrzyczne Lutiše, Słowacja Delta 3 S przeglądaj
70 Szymon Niemczyk 46.31  CZJavorovy Radoľa, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
71 Michał Kocot 45.93  PLŚnieżnica Szczawnica, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
72 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 44.49  PLPiła Kuźniczka, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
73 Arkadiusz Sabat 42.66  PLLaworta Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
74 Piotr Mazurek 42.22  PLFajsławice Złojec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
75 Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
76 Jarek Waksmundzki 38.81  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
77 Maciej Krzesiński 37.88  PLMiejsce Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Marek Miłowski 37.28  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
79 Piotr Staszak 36.93  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 36.18  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
81 Piotr Kowalski 35.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
82 Marek Furman 35.24  PLSkrzyczne Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Michał 33.32  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
84 Mateusz Brzeszcz 30.39  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
85 Michał Janowski 30.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Konieczna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
86 Sebastian Treter 30.07  PLŻar Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
87 Igor Byrski 29.71  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
88 Marek Kwasecki 29.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
89 WojtasFX 28.46  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Q-Light L przeglądaj
90 Marcin Makuch 28.43  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
91 Jarosław Warzecha 28.36  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
92 Jarosław Chmielewski 26.55  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
93 Artur Krężel 26.54  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
94 Stanisław Sagan 26.35  PLFajsławice Latyczów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
95 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.24  PLDzikowiec Szarocin, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
96 Marcin Ząbek 24.34  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
97 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.25  PLDzikowiec Radvanice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
98 Mirek Olkowicz 24.11  PLDzikowiec Głuszyca Górna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
99 Drow 23.71  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
100 Michał Mildner 23.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
101 Ralf 22.58  ATHohe Wand South Puchberg am Schneeberg, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 21.48  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
103 Dorota Borucka 20.74  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
104 Dawid Olszowy 19.82  PLMała Czantoria Bukovec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
105 Aleš Lundiak 19.45  PLDzikowiec Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Venus 4 S przeglądaj
106 Seba 19.16  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
107 Staszek 18.91  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
108 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.87  PLFajsławice , Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
109 Sławomir Wysocki 18.56  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
110 Grzegorz Szymiczek 17.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Chalcarz 17.17  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
112 AnT
16.84  PLŻar Świnna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
113 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
114 Zbyszek Jagodziński 15.81  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
115 Baśka 15.12  PLĆwilin Lubomierz, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
116 Sebastian Brzeszcz 15.00  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Mescal 4 XS przeglądaj
117 Bogdan Leja 14.66  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
118 Piotr Zawadzki 12.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Kajda 12.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
120 Grzegorz Pawłowski 11.83  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
121 Michał Cieślik 11.73  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
122 Marcin Białobłocki 11.21  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
123 Grzegorz Świdziński 10.85  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
124 ko-mar 58 10.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
125 Piotr Jasinski 10.59  PLDzikowiec Nowe Siodło, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
126 Jakub Rożek 9.75  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
127 Michal Radzicki 9.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
128 Iwo Banaś 9.13  ESTenerife - Taucho Costa Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj
129 Adam Cholewski 8.38  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
130 Marcin 8.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
131 Monika Dudkiewicz 8.06  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
132 Wojciech Pomierski 7.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
133 Niedźwiedź 7.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
134 Przemysław Mendez 7.27  PLMała Czantoria Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
135 Andrzej Binkowski 6.70  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
136 Andrzej Binkowski 6.49  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
137 Sylwia Brajza 5.95  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Leaf S przeglądaj
138 Lesław Wirbuł 4.90  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
139 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
140 Andrzej Paradowski 4.60  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
141 Andrzej Binkowski 4.53  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
142 Michał Jurasz 4.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rookie L przeglądaj
143 Marcin Raszka 4.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
144 Kasia Wołek 4.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
145 Katarzyna Łasek 3.91  PLkłodzki Stara Łomnica, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
146 Tomasz Muszyński 3.86  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
147 Adrian Zygmański 3.18  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
148 Piotr Świderski 3.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
149 Wojciech Fornalik 3.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
150 Jacek Streich 2.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
151 Igor Byrski 2.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
152 Andrzej Zieliński 2.58  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
153 Marcin Wilczak 2.31  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
154 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
155 Arkadiusz Graf 2.07  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
156 Joanna Kocot
1.96  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
157 Konrad Wybult 1.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
158 Michał Romanow 1.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
159 Piotr Świderski 1.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
160 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.71  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
161 Milena Graf 1.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
162 Krzysztof Obloza 1.66  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Bratton, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
163 Marcin Wilczak 1.63  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
164 Maciej Miętus 1.36  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
165 Piotr Świderski 1.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
166 Krzysztof Obloza 1.06  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Westbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj