2019-04-20

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Piasecki 188.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Nyírtass, Węgry ZENO MS view
2 Mateusz Z 165.26  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
153.71  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S view
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 153.16  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M view
5 Michał Gierlach 153.04  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo M view
6 Paweł Kumorek 153.02  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS view
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 152.98  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L view
8 Łukasz Czyżewski 142.22  PLSkrzyczne Krásno, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL view
9 Pawlos 137.43  PLDzikowiec Letovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS view
10 Maro
129.26  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L view
11 Mariusz Macias 128.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 view
12 Dawid Krajewski 121.09  PLŚnieżnica Medzany, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M view
13 Artur Pietrek 110.01  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 view
14 Krzysztof Rogowski 109.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Staré, Słowacja Aspen 5 26 view
15 marek mastalerz 109.21  PLFajsławice Lubaczów, Polska Delta 2 MS view
16 Wojciech Galica 101.70  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Sankt Veit im Pongau, Austria Summit XC4 M view
17 Tomasz Sermak 101.17  PLŻar Liptovský Mikuláš, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 97.92  PLDzikowiec Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
19 Jacek Miłowski 97.63  PLDzikowiec Lichkov, Czechy Cure ML view
20 Szczepan Wolny 93.29  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria X-Alps 3 XS view
21 Marcin Kempny 90.95  PLSkrzyczne , Słowacja Alpina 3 ML view
22 Krzysztof Żelisko
89.83  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Meru M view
23 Laki Lakos 89.43  PLŻar tatrzański, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S view
24 Nawrocki Michał 89.31  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 4 M view
25 Pawel Bedynski 88.80  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M view
26 Marcin Bortlik 87.45  PLSkrzyczne Fačkov, Słowacja Delta 3 L view
27 Gienek 87.44  PLFajsławice Bełżec, Polska Koyot 3 24 view
28 Agata Kowalska 87.31  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
29 Andrzej Trebenda 86.39  PLMała Czantoria Kunerad, Słowacja TRITON 2 S view
30 Marek Dmochowski 85.91  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Rook 2 S view
31 Krzysztof Mazur 83.53  PLŚnieżnica Tylicz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
32 Dominika Kasieczko 82.82  ITSpeikboden Imst, Austria Wild 21 view
33 Grzegorz Jamróz 80.30  PLŚnieżnica Biały Dunajec, Polska Enzo S view
34 Marcin Białobłocki 80.24  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska Carrera M view
35 Krzysztof Siwek 77.47  PLŚnieżnica Banica, Polska Trango X-Race M view
36 Mateusz Kraszewski 77.44  PLDzikowiec Dolnik, Polska Mentor 4 M view
37 Janusz Fuzowski 75.31  SIKobala , Słowenia King S view
38 Kamil Stępień 75.13  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
39 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 74.61  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S view
40 Jakub Zduńczyk 74.56  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 5 S view
41 AnT
72.85  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Mentor 4 S view
42 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 72.54  ITCostalunga Pederobba, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
43 Marcin Gorayski 71.21  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Venus SC L view
44 Dominik Kapica
71.03  PLŻar Vyšný Kubín, Słowacja Queen 2 ML view
45 Magdalena Pawlak 71.01  PLFajsławice Tarnawatka, Polska Artik 5 22 view
46 Jan Struś 66.70  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja Mentor 4 M view
47 Maciek Zalewski 66.04  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Rook 2 MS view
48 Piotr Starczowski 64.64  PLŻar Vitanová, Słowacja GTO 2 M view
49 Dawid Król 64.46  PLDzikowiec Vrchlabí, Czechy King M view
50 Grzegorz Fiema 64.38  PLŻar Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Maestro M view
51 Marcin Kalamat
64.33  PLŚnieżnica Kežmarok, Słowacja XCRacer M view
52 Marcin Chorzępa 62.79  PLFajsławice Suchowola, Polska Delta 2 MS view
53 Grzegorz Dudka 62.78  PLŚnieżnica Żegiestów, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
54 Ryszard Jakiel 61.11  PLSkrzyczne Veličná, Słowacja Mentor 5 S view
55 Daveybee 61.05  PLCzeszka Liberk, Czechy Iota 2 25 view
56 Mateusz Siatka 60.78  PLŚnieżnica , Polska Alpina 2 L view
57 Grzegorz Hali 60.40  PLDzikowiec Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Chili 3 M view
58 hydraulik 60.36  AUManilla, Mt Borah Harparary, Australia Rook 2 S view
59 MR 60.31  PLDzikowiec Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 view
60 Michał Skalniak 59.51  PLŚnieżnica Zubrzyk, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
61 GRZERO 56.53  PLŚnieżnica Kamienka, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
62 Marcin Bortkiewicz
55.66  PLDzikowiec Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Artik 5 28 view
63 marcin minkiewicz 51.94  GBhatterrall hill Crickhowell, Wielka Brytania Volt 3 L view
64 Andrzej Koziej 51.10  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
65 Bartłomiej Borek 50.55  PLŚnieżnica Havka, Słowacja Atlas M view
66 Robert Ignasiak 50.17  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 2 L view
67 Tomek Wirski 50.00  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Synergy 5 L view
68 Robert Dadak 49.91  PLŻar Breza, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
69 Marcin Posiej 49.06  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M view
70 Marcin Posiej 49.00  PLFajsławice Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M view
71 Wojtek Kossuth 46.96  PLSkrzyczne Lutiše, Słowacja Delta 3 S view
72 Szymon Niemczyk 46.31  CZJavorovy Radoľa, Słowacja Chili 3 M view
73 Michał Kocot 45.93  PLŚnieżnica Szczawnica, Polska Iota 26 view
74 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 44.49  PLPiła Kuźniczka, Polska Nevada 2 26 view
75 Arkadiusz Sabat 42.66  PLLaworta Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
76 Piotr Mazurek 42.22  PLFajsławice Złojec, Polska Mentor 2 M view
77 Maciej Wojtkowiak
41.68  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Iota 26 view
78 Jarek Waksmundzki 38.81  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Delta S view
79 Maciej Krzesiński 37.88  PLMiejsce Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 ML view
80 Marek Miłowski 37.28  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 3 ML view
81 Piotr Staszak 36.93  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 3 ML view
82 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 36.18  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
83 Piotr Kowalski 35.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L view
84 Marek Furman 35.24  PLSkrzyczne Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
85 Marcin Zawiazalec 34.89  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Fenix 24 view
86 Michał 33.32  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Rook L view
87 Mateusz Brzeszcz 30.39  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Nevada 2012 26 view
88 Michał Janowski 30.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Konieczna, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
89 Sebastian Treter 30.07  PLŻar Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Chili 3 S view
90 Igor Byrski 29.71  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Mentor 3 S view
91 Marek Kwasecki 29.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Iota 2 25 view
92 WojtasFX 28.46  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Q-Light L view
93 Marcin Makuch 28.43  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Iota 26 view
94 Jarosław Warzecha 28.36  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
95 Jarosław Chmielewski 26.55  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 XS view
96 Artur Krężel 26.54  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Ion 5 XS view
97 Stanisław Sagan 26.35  PLFajsławice Latyczów, Polska Mentor 5 M view
98 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.24  PLDzikowiec Szarocin, Polska Delta 2 ML view
99 Marcin Ząbek 24.34  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska BGD BASE M view
100 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.25  PLDzikowiec Radvanice, Czechy Cure L view
101 Mirek Olkowicz 24.11  PLDzikowiec Głuszyca Górna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
102 Drow 23.71  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Tequila 5 S view
103 Michał Mildner 23.29  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 3 S view
104 Ralf 22.58  ATHohe Wand South Puchberg am Schneeberg, Austria Trango X-Race L view
105 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 21.48  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Vega 4 M view
106 Dorota Borucka 20.74  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Rook 2 S view
107 Dawid Olszowy 19.82  PLMała Czantoria Bukovec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
108 Aleš Lundiak 19.45  PLDzikowiec Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Venus 4 S view
109 Seba 19.16  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Carrera L view
110 Staszek 18.91  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska CHILI 4 S view
111 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.87  PLFajsławice , Polska Takoo 3 42 view
112 Sławomir Wysocki 18.56  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy CHILI 4 XS view
113 Grzegorz Szymiczek 17.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S view
114 Łukasz Chalcarz 17.17  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Montana 28 view
115 AnT
16.84  PLŻar Świnna, Polska Mentor 4 S view
116 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.71  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Meru M view
117 Mariusz Bartyzel 15.98  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS view
118 Zbyszek Jagodziński 15.81  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
119 Baśka 15.12  PLĆwilin Lubomierz, Polska Atlas S view
120 Sebastian Brzeszcz 15.00  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Mescal 4 XS view
121 Bogdan Leja 14.66  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Carrera L view
122 Krzysiek Święcicki 14.66  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
123 Piotr Zawadzki 12.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Queen 2 ML view
124 Krzysztof Kajda 12.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rise S view
125 Grzegorz Pawłowski 11.83  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 M view
126 Michał Cieślik 11.73  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Synergy 5 L view
127 Marcin Białobłocki 11.21  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M view
128 Grzegorz Świdziński 10.85  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Artik 3 29 view
129 ko-mar 58 10.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S view
130 Piotr Jasinski 10.59  PLDzikowiec Nowe Siodło, Polska Vega 5 L view
131 Jakub Rożek 9.75  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nevada 2 28 view
132 Michal Radzicki 9.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M view
133 Iwo Banaś 9.13  ESTenerife - Taucho Costa Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 view
134 Adam Cholewski 8.38  PLŁąki Łąki, Polska Plus 28 view
135 Marcin 8.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 L view
136 Monika Dudkiewicz 8.06  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Epsilon 7 23 view
137 Wojciech Pomierski 7.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 L view
138 Niedźwiedź 7.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 view
139 Przemysław Mendez 7.27  PLMała Czantoria Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 view
140 Andrzej Binkowski 6.70  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
141 Andrzej Binkowski 6.49  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
142 Sylwia Brajza 5.95  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Leaf S view
143 Jacek Waligóra 5.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta L view
144 Dominika Kasieczko 5.20  ATSölden Imst, Austria Wild 21 view
145 Lesław Wirbuł 4.90  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
146 Bartłomiej Nogieć 4.85  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 view
147 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M view
148 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
149 Andrzej Paradowski 4.60  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Bolero 6 L view
150 Andrzej Binkowski 4.53  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
151 Michał Jurasz 4.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rookie L view
152 Marcin Raszka 4.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS view
153 Mariusz Bartyzel 4.31  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 MS view
154 Kasia Wołek 4.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Knight MS view
155 Katarzyna Łasek 3.91  PLkłodzki Stara Łomnica, Polska Nemo XX 23 view
156 Tomasz Muszyński 3.86  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera L view
157 Adrian Zygmański 3.18  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L view
158 Piotr Świderski 3.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
159 Wojciech Fornalik 3.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 M view
160 Jacek Streich 2.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L view
161 Igor Byrski 2.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S view
162 Mateusz Petrów 2.59  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Ikuma 27 view
163 Andrzej Zieliński 2.58  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
164 Marcin Wilczak 2.31  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M view
165 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 view
166 Arkadiusz Graf 2.07  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 view
167 Joanna Kocot
1.96  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS view
168 Konrad Wybult 1.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
169 Michał Romanow 1.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Eden 5 26 view
170 Piotr Świderski 1.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
171 Milena Graf 1.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Nemo 4 28 view
172 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.71  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Golden 3 30 view
173 Krzysztof Obloza 1.66  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Bratton, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view
174 Marcin Wilczak 1.63  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M view
175 Maciej Miętus 1.36  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Golden 4 28 view
176 Norbert Wietecha 1.19  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 M view
177 Piotr Świderski 1.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS view
178 Krzysztof Obloza 1.06  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Westbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 view