2019-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
2 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
3 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
4 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
5 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
7 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
9 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
10 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
12 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
14 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
16 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
18 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
20 Lesław Wirbuł 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
21 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M przeglądaj
22 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
23 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
25 Bogdan Leja 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
26 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
27 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
28 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
30 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
33 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
34 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
36 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
37 Justyna Koprowicz 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
38 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
39 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
42 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
43 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
45 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
47 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
49 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
50 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
52 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
53 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
54 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
55 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
56 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
58 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
60 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
61 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
62 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
63 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
64 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
65 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
66 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
67 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
69 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
70 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
71 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
72 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
73 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
75 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
76 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
78 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M przeglądaj
81 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
82 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
83 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
84 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
85 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
86 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
87 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
88 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
89 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
91 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
92 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
93 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
94 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
95 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
96 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
97 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
98 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
99 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
100 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
101 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
102 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
103 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
104 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
105 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
106 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
107 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
108 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
109 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
110 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
111 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM przeglądaj
112 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj