2019-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML przeglądaj
2 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
6 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
7 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
8 Bogdan Leja 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
9 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
10 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
11 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
15 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
16 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
17 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
18 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
19 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
24 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
25 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
28 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
29 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
30 Justyna Koprowicz 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
31 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
33 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
34 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
42 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Lesław Wirbuł 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
47 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
50 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
51 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
52 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
54 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
55 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
62 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
63 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
64 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
65 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
66 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
67 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
68 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M przeglądaj
70 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
71 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
72 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
73 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
74 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
75 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
76 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
77 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
78 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
79 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
80 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
81 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
82 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
83 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
84 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
85 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
86 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
87 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
88 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
89 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
90 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
91 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
92 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
93 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
94 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
95 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
96 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
97 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
98 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
99 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
100 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
101 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
102 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
103 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM przeglądaj
104 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
105 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
106 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
107 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
108 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
110 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
112 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj